March 2019

MVC Pezinok

23. 03. 2019 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Miroslav Lipovský, Libor Pulc, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 20 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 26 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U18 +90 kg   2 0 1 120
4 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 52 kg 2 0 1 120
5 Števček Richard 2011 U9 30 kg 2 0 1 120
6 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 30 kg 3 1 2 120
7 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 27 kg 2 1 2 105
8 Kvinta Michal 2009 U11 55 kg 0 2 2 0
9 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U15 50 kg 3 1 3 105
10 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 66 kg 3 1 3 105
11 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 28 kg 2 1 3 90
12 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 25 kg 1 2 3 75
13 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 26 kg 1 2 3 75
14 Hargašová Sara 2011 U9 34 kg 0 3 4 0
15 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 38 kg 3 2 5 75
16 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U18 60 kg 2 2 5 60
17 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U11 38 kg 1 2 5 45
18 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 38 kg 1 2 5 45
19 Šimko Jakub 2007 U13 60 kg 1 2 5 45
20 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 34 kg 3 2 7 66
21 Bruna Dávid 2004 U18 60 kg 1 2 7 36
22 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 38 kg 1 2 7 36
23 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 60 kg 1 2 7 36
24 Lys Ilia 2005 U15 38 kg 1 2 9 24
25 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 30 kg 1 2 15
26 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
27 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
28 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 46 kg 0 1 0
29 Gajdoš Michal 2009 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
30 Graus Filip 2009 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
31 Hrapko Adam 2009 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
32 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U15 55 kg 0 1 0
33 Berešík Martin 2006 U15 50 kg 0 2 0
34 Madarás Boris 2009 U11 38 kg 0 2 0
35 Ďurža Matej 2008 U13 55 kg 0 2 0

EC Athens

23. 03. 2019 - 24. 03. 2019 | GRE
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U21 70 kg 4 2 5 210
2 Turac Denis 2000 U21 90 kg 1 2 9 56
3 Török Patrik 2001 U21 73 kg 0 1 0

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

23. 03. 2019 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Gabriela Geršiová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 24.3 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 34.8 kg 2 0 1 13
3 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U11 23.6 kg 2 0 1 13
4 Piroha Matúš 2012 U9 ? 2 0 1 13
5 Duda Jakub 2011 U9 29.2 kg 2 1 1 13
6 Kalma Oliver 2011 U9 29.2 kg 2 1 1 13
7 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 32.5 kg 2 1 1 13
8 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 28.4 kg 2 1 2 11
9 Petrovič Libor 2011 U9 23 kg 2 1 2 11
10 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 30.8 kg 1 1 2 10
11 Kardošová Soňa 2010 U11 33 kg 1 1 2 10
12 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 39.4 kg 1 1 2 10
13 Krejčová Alexa 2008 U13 50 kg 1 2 2 10
14 Žigmund Filip 2009 U11 27.1 kg 1 2 3 8
15 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 33.8 kg 0 2 3 0
16 Palša Filip 2012 U9 28.4 kg 0 3 4 0
17 Rajčány Matej U11 33.5 kg 0 3 4 0
18 Šavel Alexej 2012 U9 21 kg 0 3 4 0

Turnaj prípraviek Galanta

17. 03. 2019 |
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Martin Pisoň
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 28 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Kollár Jakub 2012 U9 17 kg 2 0 1 13
3 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 34 kg 2 1 2 11
4 Šimonová Michaela 2013 U9 25 kg 1 1 2 10
5 Števček Richard 2011 U9 29 kg 1 1 2 10
6 Kačaljak Felix 2012 U9 17 kg 0 2 2 0
7 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 25 kg 2 1 3 9
8 Borza Michal 2012 U9 20 kg 2 2 3 9
9 Herstek Filip 2011 U9 33 kg 1 3 3 8
10 Kasala Matúš 2012 U9 25 kg 0 3 3 0
11 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U11 24 kg 0 3 3 0
12 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 28 kg 0 4 3 0
13 Ambrúz Patrik 2012 U9 27 kg 0 3 4 0

Liga žien, 1. kolo

16. 03. 2019 |
women
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 women +70 kg   3 0 1 45
2 Péterová Alexandra 1990 women 63 kg 3 0 1 45

Liga dorastencov, 1. kolo

16. 03. 2019 |
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U18 50 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 81 kg 2 1 2 35
3 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U18 73 kg 4 1 3 40
4 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 81 kg 2 1 3 30
5 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U18 +90 kg   2 1 3 30
6 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U18 44 kg 0 2 3 0
7 Lys Ilia 2005 U18 45 kg 0 4 5 0
8 Kysel Matej 2005 U18 55 kg 2 2 7 17
9 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U18 66 kg 2 2 7 17
10 Kozánek Erik 2003 U18 73 kg 0 2 0

GS Yekaterinburg

15. 03. 2019 - 17. 03. 2019 | RUS
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 1 1 35
2 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 0 1 0

Majstrovstvá BA kraja

09. 03. 2019 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Karin Czibulová, Gabriela Geršiová, Miroslav Lipovský, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Hrapko Adam 2009 U11 ? 4 0 1 50
2 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 ? 4 0 1 50
3 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 ? 4 0 1 50
4 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 ? 4 0 1 50
5 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 ? 3 0 1 45
6 Maslač Rajko 2006 U15 ? 3 0 1 45
7 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 ? 3 0 1 45
8 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 ? 2 0 1 40
9 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 32 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 ? 2 0 1 40
11 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U11 ? 2 0 1 40
12 Lis Ilya 2005 U15 ? 2 0 1 40
13 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 ? 2 0 1 40
14 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 ? 2 0 1 40
15 Šimko Jakub 2007 U13 ? 2 0 1 40
16 Števček Richard 2011 U9 ? 2 0 1 40
17 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 ? 3 1 2 40
18 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U11 ? 3 2 2 40
19 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 ? 2 1 2 35
20 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 ? 2 1 2 35
21 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 ? 2 2 2 35
22 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 ? 1 1 2 30
23 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 ? 1 1 2 30
24 Halandová Lara 2007 U13 ? 1 1 2 30
25 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U11 ? 1 1 2 30
26 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 ? 1 1 2 30
27 Obuch Matej 2005 U15 ? 1 1 2 30
28 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 ? 0 2 2 0
29 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 ? 0 2 2 0
30 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 ? 2 1 3 30
31 Madarás Boris 2009 U11 ? 2 1 3 30
32 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 ? 2 2 3 30
33 Potoczny Max 2012 U9 ? 1 1 3 25
34 Berešík Martin 2006 U15 ? 1 2 3 25
35 Dudák Peter 2009 U11 ? 1 2 3 25
36 Hrdlík Lukáš 2012 U9 ? 1 2 3 25
37 Pánisová Hanka 2006 U15 ? 1 2 3 25
38 Vojtko Peter 2009 U11 ? 1 2 3 25
39 Čatay Alex 2007 U13 ? 1 2 3 25
40 Gašparík Martin 2006 U15 ? 0 2 3 0
41 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U11 ? 0 2 3 0
42 Čierny Igor 2012 U9 ? 0 2 3 0
43 Šimonová Natália 2008 U13 ? 0 2 3 0
44 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 ? 0 3 3 0
45 Lukáč Matej 2008 U13 ? 0 3 4 0
46 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 ? 1 2 5
47 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 ? 1 2 5
48 Košťál Matúš 2008 U13 ? 1 3 5
49 Kysel Matej 2005 U15 ? 1 3 5
50 Kardošová Soňa 2010 U11 ? 0 2 0

M-SR juniorov

02. 03. 2019 |
U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U21 90 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Török Patrik 2001 U21 73 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Murčo Richard 2001 U21 73 kg 2 1 2 35
4 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U21 73 kg 3 1 3 35
5 Naňo Adam 2000 U21 81 kg 2 1 3 30

Salzkammergut Cup

02. 03. 2019 - 03. 03. 2019 | AUT, Vöcklabruck
U10, U12, U14, U16, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miroslav Lipovský, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kraus Maxim 2008 U12 42 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Maslač Rajko 2006 U14 50 kg 4 0 1 150
3 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U10 24 kg 2 0 1 120
4 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U16 +81 kg   2 0 1 120
5 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U14 52 kg 3 1 2 120
6 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U16 50 kg 2 1 2 105
7 Pecha Matej 2006 U14 60 kg 3 1 3 105
8 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U12 27 kg 2 1 3 90
9 Nagyová Nina 2005 U16 63 kg 1 2 3 75
10 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U14 48 kg 1 2 5 45
11 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U16 66 kg 3 2 7 66
12 Krivošík Matej 2005 U16 60 kg 2 2 7 51
13 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U14 48 kg 1 2 7 36
14 Drábik Daniel 2005 U16 46 kg 0 1 0
15 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U14 55 kg 0 2 0

EO Praha

02. 03. 2019 - 03. 03. 2019 | CZE
women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 1 1 35

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2012 - 2011
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2011 - 2009
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2008 - 2007
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2006 - 2005
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2004 - 2002
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2001 - 1999
Seniors 21 and more year 1998 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp