May 2022

EC Bielsko-Biala

21. 05. 2022 - 22. 05. 2022 | POL
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U18 60 kg 2 1 70
2 Gažiová Natália 2005 U18 52 kg 1 2 35
3 Maslač Rajko 2006 U18 60 kg 0 1 0
4 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U18 90 kg 0 1 0
5 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U18 63 kg 0 2 0

MVC Levice

21. 05. 2022 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Martin Pisoň
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U11 46 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Jenis Matúš 2012 U11 34 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U13 30 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Ballek Maxim 2014 U9 42 kg 1 0 1 35
5 Norek Hugo 2015 U9 27 kg 3 1 2 40
6 Bachár Lukáš 2013 U11 34 kg 2 1 3 30
7 Kollár Jakub 2012 U11 27 kg 2 1 3 30
8 Pobuda Peter 2014 U9 30 kg 2 2 3 30
9 Hargaš Adam 2013 U11 34 kg 1 2 3 25
10 Schmidt Bruno 2014 U9 30 kg 1 3 3 25
11 Kalma Oliver 2011 U13 42 kg 3 2 5 25
12 Škoda Jakub 2011 U13 42 kg 1 2 7 12
13 Dolník Matúš 2014 U9 34 kg 0 2 0
14 Rafaj Adrián 2014 U9 30 kg 0 3 0

M-SR juniorov

15. 05. 2022 | Galanta
U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U21 73 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Menshykova Anastasiia 2007 U21 52 kg 0 0 1 0
3 Turanský Martin 2002 U21 +100 kg   2 2 2 35
4 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U21 90 kg 1 1 2 30
5 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U21 63 kg 2 2 3 30
6 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U21 +100 kg   2 2 4 20
7 Kuran Ivan 2006 U21 73 kg 2 2 5 20
8 Bruna Dávid 2004 U21 73 kg 2 2 7 17
9 Kysel Matej 2005 U21 66 kg 0 2 7 0
10 Berešík Martin 2006 U21 73 kg 1 2 5
11 Drábik Daniel 2005 U21 73 kg 0 1 0
12 Pecha Matej 2006 U21 81 kg 0 2 0

MVC Rimavská Sobota

14. 05. 2022 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Gabriela Geršiová, Martin Pisoň, Ľubomír Zagorov
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U13 38 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U11 +48 kg   3 0 1 135
3 Mihaľová Simona 2012 U11 40 kg 3 1 1 135
4 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U11 46 kg 2 1 2 105
5 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U15 50 kg 4 1 3 120
6 Kraus Maxim 2008 U15 55 kg 4 1 3 120
7 Števček Richard 2011 U13 46 kg 3 1 3 105
8 Cibulková Nela 2010 U13 44 kg 2 1 3 90
9 Schmidt Bruno 2014 U9 30 kg 2 2 3 90
10 Cibulková Júlia 2014 U9 27 kg 0 2 3 0
11 Kormyšová Jaroslava 2011 U13 28 kg 0 2 3 0
12 Khaled Elikhwan 2013 U11 38 kg 3 2 5 75
13 Hargašová Sara 2011 U13 44 kg 2 2 5 60
14 Bartovič Martin 2012 U11 46 kg 1 2 5 45
15 Bartoš Matúš 2010 U13 55 kg 1 2 5 45
16 Drábik Dominik 2009 U15 42 kg 1 2 5 45
17 Kormyš Alex 2014 U9 30 kg 1 2 5 45
18 Babicová Melánia 2011 U13 36 kg 0 2 5 0
19 Cibulková Diana 2009 U15 40 kg 0 2 5 0
20 Hollá Hanka 2011 U13 52 kg 0 2 5 0
21 Groshev Alexej 2009 U15 50 kg 2 2 7 51
22 Rajčány Matej 2010 U13 50 kg 1 2 7 36
23 Kolár Jerguš 2012 U11 46 kg 0 2 7 0
24 Žigmund Filip 2009 U15 38 kg 0 2 7 0
25 Jenis Matúš 2012 U11 34 kg 3 2 9 54
26 Ďurža Matej 2008 U15 66 kg 1 2 9 24
27 Bachár Lukáš 2013 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
28 Brezinová Lucia 2008 U15 57 kg 0 1 0
29 Hanniker Matúš 2012 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
30 Hargaš Adam 2013 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
31 Karnaukh Vladyslav 2012 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
32 Rajčány Viliam 2013 U11 27 kg 0 1 0
33 Thornike Chedia 2013 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
34 Volek Lukáš 2012 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
35 Prokeš Timur 2011 U13 50 kg 0 2 0
36 Rafaj Adrián 2014 U9 30 kg 0 3 0

EC Bukurešť

07. 05. 2022 - 08. 05. 2022 | ROU
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U18 90 kg 1 2 7 84
2 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U18 60 kg 0 1 0
3 Gažiová Natália 2005 U18 52 kg 0 1 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2015 - 2014
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2014 - 2012
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2011 - 2010
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2009 - 2008
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2007 - 2005
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2004 - 2002
Seniors 21 and more year 2001 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp