April 2022

Český pohár Ostrava

02. 04. 2022 | Ostrava, CZE
U18, men, women
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 men 90 kg 5 0 1 55
2 Turanský Martin 2002 men +90 kg   3 1 3 35
3 Murčo Richard 2001 men 81 kg 2 2 5 20
4 Neshoda Dávid 1996 men 90 kg 1 4 6 12

EC Teplice

09. 04. 2022 - 10. 04. 2022 | CZE
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U18 90 kg 2 2 7 119
2 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U18 60 kg 2 1 70
3 Gažiová Natália 2005 U18 52 kg 0 1 0
4 Maslač Rajko 2006 U18 60 kg 0 1 0
5 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U18 63 kg 0 1 0

Sokol Cup Bratislava

09. 04. 2022 | Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Gabriela Geršiová, Martin Pisoň, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U13 38 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Cibulková Nela 2010 U13 44 kg 2 0 1 120
3 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U15 50 kg 2 0 1 120
4 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U11 +46 kg   2 0 1 120
5 Menshykova Anastasiia 2007 U18 48 kg 2 0 1 120
6 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U11 50 kg 3 1 2 120
7 Hargašová Sara 2011 U13 48 kg 3 1 2 120
8 Kollár Jakub 2012 U11 22 kg 1 1 2 90
9 Kľačko Ján 2015 U9 33 kg 1 2 2 90
10 Kormyšová Jaroslava 2011 U13 28 kg 0 2 2 0
11 Maslačová Laura 2008 U15 44 kg 0 2 2 0
12 Čápová Lea 2013 U11 +46 kg   0 2 2 0
13 Khaled Elikhwan 2013 U11 42 kg 3 1 3 105
14 Berešík Martin 2006 U18 73 kg 2 1 3 90
15 Drábik Dominik 2009 U15 42 kg 2 1 3 90
16 Pecha Matej 2006 U18 81 kg 2 1 3 90
17 Schmidt Bruno 2014 U9 29 kg 2 1 3 90
18 Kraus Maxim 2008 U15 55 kg 2 2 3 90
19 Števček Richard 2011 U13 46 kg 2 2 3 90
20 Ďurža Matej 2008 U15 81 kg 1 2 3 75
21 Žigmund Filip 2009 U15 38 kg 1 2 3 75
22 Babicová Melánia 2011 U13 36 kg 0 3 3 0
23 Ballek Maxim 2014 U9 42 kg 0 3 4 0
24 Karnaukh Vladyslav 2012 U11 38 kg 2 2 5 60
25 Kľačko Daniel 2013 U11 42 kg 1 2 5 45
26 Prokeš Timur 2011 U13 50 kg 1 2 5 45
27 Rafaj Adrián 2014 U9 29 kg 1 2 5 45
28 Kormyš Alex 2014 U9 29 kg 1 2 7 36
29 Škoda Jakub 2011 U13 38 kg 2 1 30
30 Bachár Lukáš 2013 U11 34 kg 2 2 30
31 Hargaš Adam 2013 U11 34 kg 1 1 15
32 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U13 34 kg 1 2 15
33 Kuran Ivan 2006 U18 73 kg 1 2 15
34 Sikimič Vladimír 2013 U11 38 kg 1 2 15
35 Chudík Teo 2014 U9 25 kg 0 1 0
36 Danko Martin 2015 U9 26 kg 0 1 0
37 Hanniker Matúš 2012 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
38 Hanúsek Lukáš 2012 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
39 Lenárt Lukas 2012 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
40 Somorovský Oliver 2015 U9 25 kg 0 1 0
41 Tešovič Šimon 2012 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
42 Vojtaššák Jozef 2011 U13 50 kg 0 1 0
43 Árva Lucas 2011 U13 38 kg 0 1 0
44 Čierny Igor 2012 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
45 Bartovič Martin 2012 U11 42 kg 0 2 0
46 Bačiaková Laura 2013 U11 42 kg 0 2 0
47 Brezinová Lucia 2008 U15 57 kg 0 2 0
48 Dudka Daria 2009 U15 63 kg 0 2 0
49 Gašparík Martin 2006 U18 73 kg 0 2 0
50 Kalma Oliver 2011 U13 42 kg 0 2 0
51 Lörinc Leo 2009 U15 55 kg 0 2 0
52 Pobuda Peter 2014 U9 29 kg 0 2 0
53 Volek Lukáš 2012 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
54 Zvozil Lukáš 2006 U18 55 kg 0 2 0
55 Lenárt Michal 2009 U15 38 kg 0 3 0
56 Čižiková Daniela 2009 U15 52 kg 0 3 0
57 Kavec Daniel 2012 U11 50 kg 0 4 0
58 Čápová Zara 2011 U13 48 kg 0 4 0

Turnaj prípraviek Galanta

24. 04. 2022 | Galanta
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Martin Pisoň
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Rajčány Viliam 2013 U11 22 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Rafaj Adrián 2014 U9 29 kg 2 1 1 13
3 Schmidt Bruno 2014 U9 29 kg 2 1 2 11
4 Hargaš Adam 2013 U11 35 kg 1 1 2 10
5 Khaled Elikhwan 2013 U11 38 kg 1 1 2 10
6 Kormyšová Jaroslava 2011 U13 30 kg 1 1 2 10
7 Rajčány Matej 2010 U13 50 kg 1 1 2 10
8 Pobuda Peter 2014 U9 29 kg 2 1 3 9
9 Karnaukh Vladyslav 2012 U11 38 kg 1 1 3 8
10 Thornike Chedia 2013 U11 34 kg 0 2 0
11 Kormyš Alex 2014 U9 29 kg 0 3 0

EC Dubrovnik

23. 04. 2022 - 24. 04. 2022 | CRO
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Murčo Richard 2001 men 81 kg 1 1 35

M-SR dorastencov

23. 04. 2022 | Martin
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Jozef Krnáč, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gažiová Natália 2005 U18 52 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U18 63 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U18 90 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U18 50 kg 3 1 2 40
5 Kuran Ivan 2006 U18 73 kg 3 1 2 40
6 Maslač Rajko 2006 U18 60 kg 3 1 2 40
7 Kysel Matej 2005 U18 66 kg 4 1 3 40
8 Pecha Matej 2006 U18 81 kg 3 1 3 35
9 Menshykova Anastasiia 2007 U18 48 kg 2 1 3 30
10 Salhalov Davyd 2006 U18 +90 kg   2 2 3 30
11 Drábik Daniel 2005 U18 66 kg 4 1 5 30
12 Berešík Martin 2006 U18 73 kg 3 2 5 25
13 Kraus Maxim 2008 U18 55 kg 2 1 7 17
14 Brezinová Lucia 2008 U18 57 kg 0 1 0
15 Gašparík Martin 2006 U18 73 kg 0 1 0

M-SR Open Masters

30. 04. 2022 | Považská Bystrica
veterans, veterans
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Pisoň Martin 1975 veterans 66 kg 3 0 1 45

Budapešť Cup

30. 04. 2022 - 01. 05. 2022 | HUN, Budapešť
U13, U15, U18, U23
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Cibulková Nela 2010 U13 45 kg 3 1 2 120
2 Turac Denis 2000 U23 90 kg 2 1 2 105
3 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U18 63 kg 3 1 3 105
4 Turanský Martin 2002 U23 100 kg 1 3 4 45
5 Murčo Richard 2001 U23 81 kg 3 2 5 75
6 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U15 50 kg 3 2 9 54
7 Menshykova Anastasiia 2007 U18 48 kg 1 2 9 24
8 Maslač Rajko 2006 U18 60 kg 2 1 30
9 Karabová Karolína 2008 U15 57 kg 1 1 15
10 Berešík Martin 2006 U18 73 kg 1 2 15
11 Drábik Daniel 2005 U18 66 kg 0 1 0
12 Gašparík Martin 2006 U18 73 kg 0 1 0
13 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U13 38 kg 0 1 0
14 Pecha Matej 2006 U18 81 kg 0 1 0
15 Babicová Melánia 2011 U13 38 kg 0 2 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2015 - 2014
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2014 - 2012
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2011 - 2010
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2009 - 2008
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2007 - 2005
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2004 - 2002
Seniors 21 and more year 2001 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp