October 2021

Koroška Open

16. 10. 2021 - 17. 10. 2021 | SLO
U16, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U16 63 kg 1 2 5 45
2 Bruna Dávid 2004 U18 73 kg 2 2 7 51
3 Maslač Rajko 2006 U16 60 kg 2 2 7 51
4 Pecha Matej 2006 U16 81 kg 0 2 7 0
5 Berešík Martin 2006 U16 73 kg 0 1 0

M-SR mužov a žien

09. 10. 2021 | Martin
men, women
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Žilka Peter 1994 men 100 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Poliak Matej 1993 men 73 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Turac Denis 2000 men 90 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Murčo Richard 2001 men 81 kg 2 1 2 35
5 Török Patrik 2001 men 73 kg 2 1 3 30
6 Turanský Martin 2002 men 100 kg 0 4 5 0

M-SR žiakov

09. 10. 2021 | Martin
U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Gabriela Geršiová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U15 63 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U13 46 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Maslačová Laura 2008 U15 40 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Groshev Alexej 2009 U13 46 kg 1 1 2 30
5 Karabová Karolína 2008 U15 57 kg 1 1 2 30
6 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U13 30 kg 1 1 2 30
7 Čižiková Daniela 2009 U13 52 kg 1 1 2 30
8 Kraus Maxim 2008 U15 55 kg 3 1 3 35
9 Drábik Dominik 2009 U13 38 kg 2 1 3 30
10 Ďurči Michal 2009 U13 55 kg 2 1 3 30
11 Antalič Alexej 2010 U13 42 kg 2 2 5 20
12 Cibulková Nela 2010 U13 44 kg 0 4 5 0
13 Cibulková Diana 2009 U13 40 kg 0 2 7 0
14 Hasay Matej 2008 U15 +73 kg   1 2 5
15 Šimko Jakub 2007 U15 +73 kg   0 1 0
16 Brezinová Lucia 2008 U15 57 kg 0 2 0
17 Kordoš Krištof 2008 U15 55 kg 0 2 0

Turnaj mladých nádejí

03. 10. 2021 | Zvolen
U9, U11, U13
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Martin Pisoň
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Škoda Jakub 2011 U11 38 kg 2 0 1 40
2 Bachár Lukáš 2013 U9 24 kg 2 2 2 35
3 Duda Jakub 2011 U11 46 kg 1 1 2 30
4 Kollár Jakub 2012 U11 23 kg 0 2 2 0
5 Hargaš Adam 2013 U9 34 kg 2 2 3 30
6 Rafaj Adrián 2014 U9 30 kg 0 3 4 0

MVC Považská Bystrica

02. 10. 2021 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Prokeš Timur 2011 U11 46 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U13 46 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Maslač Rajko 2006 U18 60 kg 3 0 1 135
4 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U15 63 kg 3 0 1 135
5 Hargašová Sara 2011 U11 46 kg 2 0 1 120
6 Maslačová Laura 2008 U15 40 kg 2 0 1 120
7 Pecha Matej 2006 U18 90 kg 2 0 1 120
8 Čižiková Daniela 2009 U13 52 kg 2 0 1 120
9 Števček Richard 2011 U11 46 kg 3 1 2 120
10 Groshev Alexej 2009 U13 46 kg 2 1 2 105
11 Cibulková Nela 2010 U13 44 kg 1 1 2 90
12 Brezinová Lucia 2008 U15 57 kg 0 2 2 0
13 Jenis Matúš 2012 U11 30 kg 3 1 3 105
14 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U11 34 kg 3 1 3 105
15 Ďurči Michal 2009 U13 55 kg 1 1 3 75
16 Babicová Melánia 2011 U11 38 kg 1 2 3 75
17 Kraus Maxim 2008 U15 55 kg 2 2 5 60
18 Cibulková Diana 2009 U13 40 kg 0 2 7 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2014 - 2013
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2013 - 2011
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2010 - 2009
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2008 - 2007
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2006 - 2004
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2003 - 2001
Seniors 21 and more year 2000 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp