February 2020

Veľká cena Žiliny

01. 02. 2020 | Žilina
U9, U11, U13
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Martin Pisoň, Libor Pulc
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zöllei Matej 2009 U13 55 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 27 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 31 kg 3 1 2 40
4 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 34 kg 2 1 2 35
5 Maslačová Laura 2008 U13 36 kg 2 1 2 35
6 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 42 kg 2 1 2 35
7 Hargašová Sara 2011 U11 38 kg 1 1 2 30
8 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 46 kg 2 1 3 30
9 Cibulková Nela 2010 U11 34 kg 2 2 3 30
10 Musil Samuel 2011 U11 31 kg 2 2 3 30
11 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 27 kg 1 2 3 25
12 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 46 kg 1 2 3 25
13 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 34 kg 1 2 4 15
14 Števček Richard 2011 U11 33 kg 1 3 4 15
15 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U13 +60 kg   0 3 4 0
16 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 34 kg 2 2 5 20
17 Cibulková Diana 2009 U13 32 kg 0 4 5 0
18 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 31 kg 0 4 5 0
19 Balvan Samuel 2009 U13 34 kg 1 2 7 12
20 Gajdoš Michal 2009 U13 34 kg 0 2 0
21 Graus Filip 2009 U13 34 kg 0 2 0
22 Ďurči Michal 2009 U13 46 kg 0 2 0

Liga dorastencov, 1. kolo

08. 02. 2020 |
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gažiová Natália 2005 U18 48 kg 2 0 1 40
2 Nagyová Nina 2005 U18 +70 kg   2 0 1 40
3 Lis Ilija 2005 U18 45 kg 2 1 3 30
4 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U18 57 kg 2 1 3 30
5 Bruna Dávid 2004 U18 66 kg 2 2 5 20
6 Berešík Martin 2006 U18 55 kg 1 2 5 15
7 Kysel Matej 2005 U18 60 kg 2 2 7 17

Liga žien, 1. kolo

08. 02. 2020 |
women
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gažiová Natália 2005 women 48 kg 2 0 1 40
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 women +70 kg   2 0 1 40
3 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 women 57 kg 1 1 2 30

European Open Bratislava

15. 02. 2020 - 16. 02. 2020 | SVK
women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Czibulová Karin 1992 women 63 kg 0 1 0
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 women 78 kg 0 1 0

EO Oberwart

15. 02. 2020 - 16. 02. 2020 | AUT
men
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 men 90 kg 1 1 35

Grand Prix Banská Bystrica

22. 02. 2020 - 23. 02. 2020 | Banská Bystrica
U11, U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Karin Czibulová, Libor Pulc, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U18 55 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U13 30 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Maslačová Laura 2008 U13 36 kg 3 0 1 135
4 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U11 30 kg 4 1 2 135
5 Bruna Dávid 2004 U18 66 kg 4 1 3 120
6 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 34 kg 3 1 3 105
7 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U15 60 kg 3 1 3 105
8 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U15 57 kg 3 1 3 105
9 Cibulková Nela 2010 U11 34 kg 2 1 3 90
10 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 73 kg 2 1 3 90
11 Török Patrik 2001 U21 81 kg 2 1 3 90
12 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U21 57 kg 2 2 3 90
13 Cibulková Diana 2009 U13 32 kg 1 1 3 75
14 Lis Ilija 2005 U18 45 kg 1 2 3 75
15 Nagyová Nina 2005 U18 +70 kg   1 2 3 75
16 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U18 +90 kg   0 2 3 0
17 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U13 44 kg 1 3 4 45
18 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 34 kg 3 2 5 75
19 Berešík Martin 2006 U15 55 kg 3 2 5 75
20 Floriš Jakub 2008 U13 46 kg 3 2 5 75
21 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 46 kg 3 2 5 75
22 Števček Richard 2011 U11 34 kg 2 2 5 60
23 Murčo Richard 2001 U21 81 kg 1 2 5 45
24 Prokeš Timur 2011 U11 38 kg 0 2 5 0
25 Hrapko Adam 2009 U13 34 kg 2 2 7 51
26 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U13 38 kg 2 2 7 51
27 Musil Samuel 2011 U11 34 kg 1 2 7 36
28 Gašparík Martin 2006 U15 55 kg 0 1 0
29 Krajňák Marián 2009 U13 38 kg 0 1 0
30 Kysel Matej 2005 U18 60 kg 0 1 0
31 Maslač Rajko 2006 U15 55 kg 0 1 0
32 Balvan Samuel 2009 U13 34 kg 0 2 0
33 Drábik Daniel 2005 U18 50 kg 0 2 0
34 Lörinc Leo 2009 U13 42 kg 0 2 0

GP Ostrava - Český pohár

29. 02. 2020 - 01. 03. 2020 | CZE, Ostrava
U13, U15, U18, U23
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zöllei Matej 2009 U13 55 kg 5 0 1 165
2 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U18 +90 kg   4 0 1 150
3 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U15 57 kg 4 1 3 120
4 Nagyová Nina 2005 U18 +70 kg   1 2 5 45
5 Benko Jozef 1999 U23 73 kg 3 2 7 66
6 Maslač Rajko 2006 U15 55 kg 3 2 9 54
7 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U18 55 kg 2 2 9 39
8 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 73 kg 2 2 9 39
9 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U15 52 kg 1 2 15
10 Drábik Daniel 2005 U18 50 kg 0 1 0
11 Hos Hugo 2004 U18 90 kg 0 1 0
12 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U18 73 kg 0 1 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2013 - 2012
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2012 - 2010
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2009 - 2008
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2007 - 2006
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2005 - 2003
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2002 - 2000
Seniors 21 and more year 1999 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp