January 2020

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

11. 01. 2020 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Gabriela Geršiová, Matúš Konársky, Martin Pisoň
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 27 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 34 kg 2 0 1 13
3 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 32 kg 2 0 1 13
4 Musil Samuel 2011 U11 30 kg 2 0 1 13
5 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 43 kg 2 0 1 13
6 Kollár Jakub 2012 U9 21 kg 1 1 1 12
7 Kalma Oliver 2011 U11 30 kg 2 1 2 11
8 Boldog Oliver 2012 U9 21 kg 1 1 2 10
9 Hargašová Sara 2011 U11 38 kg 1 1 2 10
10 Hollá Hanka 2011 U11 43 kg 1 1 2 10
11 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 33 kg 1 1 2 10
12 Prokeš Timur 2011 U11 35 kg 1 1 2 10
13 Hrdlíková Nina 2011 U11 27 kg 1 2 3 8
14 Petrovič Libor 2011 U11 24 kg 1 2 3 8
15 Hrdlík Lukáš 2012 U9 33 kg 0 2 3 0
16 Babicová Melánia 2011 U11 24 kg 1 3 4 5
17 Csernaiová Júlia 2011 U11 27 kg 0 2 4 0
18 Šavel Alexej 2012 U9 24 kg 0 3 4 0
19 Kormyšová Jaroslava 2011 U11 24 kg 0 4 5 0

Liga olympijských nádejí, 1. kolo

18. 01. 2020 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Miroslav Lipovský, Rastislav Mezovský, Martin Pisoň, Ľubomír Zagorov, Michal Šmida
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 26 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U11 27 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Berešík Martin 2006 U15 55 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 40 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 24 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 34 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Cibulková Nela 2010 U11 34 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 32 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Hargašová Sara 2011 U11 38 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U13 30 kg 2 0 1 40
11 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 34 kg 2 0 1 40
12 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 46 kg 2 0 1 40
13 Lis Ilija 2005 U18 50 kg 2 0 1 40
14 Maslačová Laura 2008 U13 36 kg 2 0 1 40
15 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 31 kg 2 0 1 40
16 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 73 kg 2 0 1 40
17 Piroha Matúš 2012 U9 42 kg 2 0 1 40
18 Prokeš Timur 2011 U11 36 kg 2 0 1 40
19 Zöllei Matej 2009 U13 55 kg 2 0 1 40
20 Števček Richard 2011 U11 33 kg 2 0 1 40
21 Boldog Oliver 2012 U9 22 kg 1 1 1 35
22 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U11 25 kg 3 1 2 40
23 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U11 27 kg 3 1 2 40
24 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 34 kg 2 1 2 35
25 Hrdlíková Nina 2011 U11 26 kg 2 1 2 35
26 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 40 kg 2 1 2 35
27 Borza Michal 2012 U9 22 kg 1 1 2 30
28 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U13 60 kg 1 1 2 30
29 Karabová Karolína 2008 U13 52 kg 1 1 2 30
30 Lörinc Leo 2009 U13 42 kg 1 1 2 30
31 Musil Samuel 2011 U11 31 kg 1 1 2 30
32 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U13 40 kg 1 1 2 30
33 Baškovič Ivan 2012 U9 43 kg 0 2 2 0
34 Hrdlík Lukáš 2012 U9 28 kg 0 2 2 0
35 Vojtaššák Jozef 2011 U11 36 kg 0 2 2 0
36 Babicová Melánia 2011 U11 26 kg 2 1 3 30
37 Graus Filip 2009 U13 34 kg 1 1 3 25
38 Balvan Samuel 2009 U13 38 kg 1 2 3 25
39 Kormyšová Jaroslava 2011 U11 24 kg 0 2 3 0
40 Potoczny Max 2012 U9 24 kg 0 2 3 0
41 Ďurči Michal 2009 U13 46 kg 0 2 3 0
42 Žigmund Filip 2009 U13 30 kg 0 2 3 0
43 Cibulková Diana 2009 U13 32 kg 0 3 4 0
44 Csernaiová Júlia 2011 U11 26 kg 0 3 4 0
45 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 32 kg 0 3 4 0
46 Radošovský David 2010 U11 40 kg 0 3 4 0
47 Vranka Tomáš 2009 U13 38 kg 1 1 5 15
48 Baláž Ondrej 2010 U11 27 kg 0 4 5 0
49 Gajdoš Michal 2009 U13 34 kg 1 2 5
50 Kalma Oliver 2011 U11 34 kg 1 2 5
51 Krajňák Marián 2009 U13 38 kg 1 2 5

Pohár Nadějí

25. 01. 2020 | CZE, Olomouc
U18, U23
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U23 90 kg 5 0 1 55
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U23 78 kg 2 0 1 40
3 Török Patrik 2001 U23 73 kg 2 2 7 17

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2013 - 2012
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2012 - 2010
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2009 - 2008
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2007 - 2006
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2005 - 2003
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2002 - 2000
Seniors 21 and more year 1999 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp