September 2019

ME Vantaa

12. 09. 2019 - 15. 09. 2019 | FIN
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U21 70 kg 0 1 0

EC Bratislava

07. 09. 2019 - 08. 09. 2019 | SVK
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Benko Jozef 1999 men 73 kg 0 1 0
2 Czibulová Karin 1992 women 63 kg 0 1 0
3 Murčo Richard 2001 men 73 kg 0 1 0
4 Török Patrik 2001 men 73 kg 0 1 0

Brno Cup Open

14. 09. 2019 - 15. 09. 2019 | CZE
U13, U15, U18, U21, men, women
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 52 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 73 kg 3 1 2 120
3 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 +63 kg   2 1 2 105
4 Gažiová Natália 2005 U15 48 kg 4 1 3 120
5 Turac Denis 2000 men 81 kg 4 2 5 90
6 Milová Rebeka 2003 U18 48 kg 2 2 5 60
7 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U18 +90 kg   1 2 5 45
8 Kysel Matej 2005 U15 60 kg 1 1 15
9 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 66 kg 1 1 15
10 Lis Ilija 2005 U15 42 kg 1 2 15
11 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 46 kg 0 1 0
12 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 men 73 kg 0 1 0
13 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U18 60 kg 0 1 0
14 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 42 kg 0 1 0
15 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U15 48 kg 0 1 0

GP Tashkent

20. 09. 2019 - 22. 09. 2019 | UZB
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 4 1 3 280

MT Rožaje

21. 09. 2019 | Čierna Hora
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Miroslav Lipovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 34 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 28 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Maslačová Laura 2008 U13 32 kg 2 0 1 120
4 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 30 kg 2 1 2 105
5 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 28 kg 2 1 2 105
6 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 42 kg 1 2 5 45

Warsaw Judo Open

28. 09. 2019 - 29. 09. 2019 | POL
U16, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U16 +90 kg   3 0 1 135
2 Turac Denis 2000 U21 90 kg 4 2 5 90
3 Gažiová Natália 2005 U16 48 kg 2 2 7 51
4 Benko Jozef 1999 U21 73 kg 3 2 9 54
5 Bruna Dávid 2004 U16 60 kg 2 1 30
6 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U21 73 kg 1 1 15
7 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U16 73 kg 1 1 15
8 Drábik Daniel 2005 U16 46 kg 0 1 0
9 Kysel Matej 2005 U16 60 kg 0 1 0
10 Lis Ilija 2005 U16 42 kg 0 1 0
11 Milová Rebeka 2003 U18 48 kg 0 1 0
12 Török Patrik 2001 U21 73 kg 0 1 0

Veľká cena Malaciek

21. 09. 2019 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Gabriela Geršiová, Štefan Gábor, Libor Pulc, Ľubomír Zagorov
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 28 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Hrapko Adam 2009 U11 30 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 52 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Piroha Matúš 2012 U9 42 kg 2 1 1 40
5 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U15 52 kg 1 0 1
6 Halandová Lara 2007 U13 44 kg 3 1 2 40
7 Hargašová Sara 2011 U9 36 kg 3 1 2 40
8 Števček Richard 2011 U9 24 kg 3 1 2 40
9 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 25 kg 2 1 2 35
10 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 23 kg 2 1 2 35
11 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 40 kg 2 1 2 35
12 Boldog Oliver 2012 U9 21 kg 2 2 2 35
13 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 28 kg 2 2 2 35
14 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U11 24 kg 1 1 2 30
15 Lis Ilija 2005 U15 42 kg 0 2 2 0
16 Groshev Alexej 2009 U11 34 kg 3 1 3 35
17 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 25 kg 3 1 3 35
18 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 38 kg 2 1 3 30
19 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 30 kg 2 1 3 30
20 Borza Michal 2012 U9 21 kg 2 2 3 30
21 Karabová Karolína 2008 U13 44 kg 2 2 3 30
22 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 42 kg 1 1 3 25
23 Csernaiová Júlia 2011 U9 25 kg 1 2 3 25
24 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 42 kg 1 2 3 25
25 Žigmund Filip 2009 U11 27 kg 0 2 3 0
26 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 24 kg 1 3 4 15
27 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 33 kg 1 3 4 15
28 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 23 kg 1 2 5 15
29 Potoczny Max 2012 U9 28 kg 1 2 5 15
30 Vranka Tomáš 2009 U11 34 kg 1 2 5 15
31 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 34 kg 1 2 9 8
32 Krajňák Marián 2009 U11 34 kg 1 2 9 8
33 Lechner Martin 2009 U11 38 kg 0 2 9 0
34 Gatci Jakub 2008 U13 38 kg 1 1 5
35 Gatci Samuel 2006 U15 46 kg 0 1 0
36 Závacký Dragan 2012 U9 25 kg 0 1 0
37 Hudec Adam 2012 U9 28 kg 0 2 0
38 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 20 kg 0 2 0
39 Kružliak Teodor 2012 U9 26 kg 0 3 0
40 Zajac Tadeáš 2012 U9 28 kg 0 3 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2012 - 2011
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2011 - 2009
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2008 - 2007
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2006 - 2005
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2004 - 2002
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2001 - 1999
Seniors 21 and more year 1998 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp