May 2019

EC Sarajevo

04. 05. 2019 - 05. 05. 2019 | BIH
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 2 2 5 140

MVC Rimavská Sobota

11. 05. 2019 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Karin Czibulová, Gabriela Geršiová, Martin Pisoň, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U15 50 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Maslačová Laura 2008 U13 32 kg 4 0 1 150
3 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 30 kg 4 0 1 150
4 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 27 kg 3 0 1 135
5 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 60 kg 3 0 1 135
6 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 73 kg 3 0 1 135
7 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 30 kg 2 0 1 120
8 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 52 kg 2 0 1 120
9 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 +63 kg   2 1 1 120
10 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U9 22 kg 3 1 2 120
11 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 30 kg 3 1 2 120
12 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 20 kg 2 1 2 105
13 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 30 kg 1 1 2 90
14 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 30 kg 0 2 2 0
15 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 38 kg 4 1 3 120
16 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 42 kg 3 1 3 105
17 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 38 kg 3 1 3 105
18 Maslač Rajko 2006 U15 50 kg 3 1 3 105
19 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 36 kg 3 1 3 105
20 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 30 kg 2 1 3 90
21 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U15 52 kg 2 1 3 90
22 Lis Ilija 2005 U15 38 kg 2 1 3 90
23 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 27 kg 2 1 3 90
24 Števček Richard 2011 U9 30 kg 2 1 3 90
25 Hrdlíková Nina 2011 U9 22 kg 1 2 3 75
26 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U15 48 kg 1 2 3 75
27 Karabová Karolína 2008 U13 40 kg 1 3 3 75
28 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 24 kg 1 3 4 45
29 Halandová Lara 2007 U13 40 kg 1 3 4 45
30 Lisá Zara 2011 U9 38 kg 1 3 4 45
31 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 34 kg 3 2 5 75
32 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 30 kg 2 2 5 60
33 Floriš Jakub 2008 U13 42 kg 2 2 5 60
34 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U11 28 kg 2 2 5 60
35 Hargašová Sara 2011 U9 34 kg 1 2 5 45
36 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 24 kg 0 4 5 0
37 Berešík Martin 2006 U15 50 kg 2 2 7 51
38 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 34 kg 2 2 7 51
39 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 46 kg 2 2 7 51
40 Hrdlík Lukáš 2012 U9 27 kg 1 2 7 36
41 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 24 kg 1 2 7 36
42 Šajban Alex 2009 U11 38 kg 1 2 7 36
43 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 30 kg 2 2 9 39
44 Graus Filip 2009 U11 30 kg 1 2 9 24
45 Groshev Alexej 2009 U11 34 kg 1 2 9 24
46 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 30 kg 1 2 9 24
47 Košťál Jakub 2005 U15 55 kg 1 2 9 24
48 Košťál Matúš 2008 U13 34 kg 1 2 9 24
49 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
50 Podskoč Filip 2008 U13 38 kg 0 1 0
51 Gašparík Martin 2006 U15 46 kg 0 2 0
52 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U15 55 kg 0 2 0
53 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 60 kg 0 2 0
54 Podskoč Tibor 2012 U9 24 kg 0 2 0
55 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 34 kg 0 2 0
56 Vojtaššák Jozef 2011 U9 34 kg 0 2 0
57 de Gelder Roland 2011 U9 24 kg 0 2 0

Turnaj prípraviek Galanta

19. 05. 2019 |
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Gabriela Geršiová, Matúš Konársky
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Potoczny Max 2012 U9 22 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 24 kg 2 0 1 13
3 Lisá Zara 2011 U9 36 kg 2 0 1 13
4 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 29 kg 2 0 1 13
5 Števček Richard 2011 U9 30 kg 2 0 1 13
6 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 33 kg 3 1 2 13
7 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 30 kg 2 0 3 9
8 Kardošová Soňa 2010 U11 33 kg 2 2 3 9
9 Rak Juraj 2011 U9 33 kg 2 2 3 9
10 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 ? 1 2 3 8
11 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 30 kg 0 2 3 0

EC Bielsko Biala

18. 05. 2019 - 19. 05. 2019 | POL
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 73 kg 0 1 0

EC Malaga

18. 05. 2019 - 19. 05. 2019 | ESP
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U21 78 kg 1 2 9 56
2 Turac Denis 2000 U21 90 kg 1 2 9 56

Liga dorastencov, 2. kolo

25. 05. 2019 | Žilina
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 73 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U18 73 kg 3 1 2 40
3 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U18 +90 kg   3 1 2 40
4 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U18 48 kg 1 1 2 30
5 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 81 kg 3 1 3 35
6 Kysel Matej 2005 U18 55 kg 2 1 3 30
7 Krivošík Matej 2005 U18 60 kg 2 2 5 20
8 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 81 kg 2 2 5 20
9 Lis Ilija 2005 U18 45 kg 1 2 5 15
10 Drábik Daniel 2005 U18 45 kg 0 2 7 0
11 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U18 66 kg 1 2 9 8

Liga žien, 2. kolo

25. 05. 2019 | Žilina
women
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 women +70 kg   2 0 1 40

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2012 - 2011
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2011 - 2009
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2008 - 2007
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2006 - 2005
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2004 - 2002
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2001 - 1999
Seniors 21 and more year 1998 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp