April 2019

GP Antalya

05. 04. 2019 - 07. 04. 2019 | TUR
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 2 1 70
2 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 0 1 0

EC Lignano

06. 04. 2019 - 07. 04. 2019 | ITA
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Benko Jozef 1999 U21 73 kg 0 1 0
2 Murčo Richard 2001 U21 73 kg 0 1 0

ARCHA Telecom Cup

13. 04. 2019 | Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Karin Czibulová, Gabriela Geršiová, Miroslav Lipovský, Martin Pisoň, Libor Pulc, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Graus Filip 2009 U11 30 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 27 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 27 kg 4 0 1 50
4 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 60 kg 4 0 1 50
5 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 38 kg 4 0 1 50
6 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 38 kg 4 0 1 50
7 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 20 kg 3 0 1 45
8 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 30 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U15 48 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 30 kg 2 0 1 40
11 Matušková Diana 2008 U13 ? 2 0 1 40
12 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 +63 kg   2 0 1 40
13 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U18 90 kg 2 0 1 40
14 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 ? 3 1 2 40
15 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U11 ? 3 1 2 40
16 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 27 kg 3 1 2 40
17 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 30 kg 2 1 2 35
18 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 30 kg 2 1 2 35
19 Maslačová Laura 2008 U13 32 kg 2 1 2 35
20 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U15 52 kg 2 1 2 35
21 Ďuríšek Ján 2009 U11 ? 2 1 2 35
22 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 ? 4 1 3 40
23 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 38 kg 3 1 3 35
24 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 27 kg 3 1 3 35
25 Rak Juraj 2011 U9 ? 3 1 3 35
26 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 46 kg 2 1 3 30
27 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 24 kg 2 1 3 30
28 Lis Ilija 2005 U15 38 kg 2 1 3 30
29 Donoval Matej 2004 U18 81 kg 1 1 3 25
30 Kvinta Michal 2009 U11 50 kg 0 2 3 0
31 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 60 kg 2 2 4 20
32 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 24 kg 1 3 4 15
33 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U11 ? 0 3 4 0
34 Pavlíková Eva 2009 U11 ? 0 4 4 0
35 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 ? 2 2 5 20
36 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 38 kg 2 2 5 20
37 Pavlík Rastislav 2011 U9 ? 2 2 5 20
38 Kollár Jakub 2012 U9 20 kg 1 2 5 15
39 Košťál Matúš 2008 U13 ? 1 2 5 15
40 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 46 kg 1 2 5 15
41 Števček Richard 2011 U9 30 kg 1 2 5 15
42 Hrdlíková Nina 2011 U9 24 kg 0 4 5 0
43 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 ? 2 2 7 17
44 Maslač Rajko 2006 U15 55 kg 2 2 7 17
45 Madarás Boris 2009 U11 ? 1 2 7 12
46 Kysel Matej 2005 U15 55 kg 0 2 7 0
47 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U11 ? 0 1 0
48 Herstek Filip 2011 U9 34 kg 0 1 0
49 Hrapko Adam 2009 U11 ? 0 1 0
50 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U15 55 kg 0 1 0
51 Lukáč Matej 2008 U13 ? 0 1 0
52 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 42 kg 0 1 0
53 Gašparík Martin 2006 U15 46 kg 0 2 0
54 Hrdlík Lukáš 2012 U9 27 kg 0 2 0
55 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
56 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 ? 0 2 0
57 Krejčová Alexa 2008 U13 ? 0 2 0
58 Nestor Marko 2011 U9 24 kg 0 2 0
59 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 34 kg 0 2 0
60 Kardošová Soňa 2010 U11 34 kg 0 3 0

Budapešť Cup

27. 04. 2019 - 28. 04. 2019 | HUN, Budapešť
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Karin Czibulová, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U15 50 kg 5 1 2 150
2 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 66 kg 5 1 3 135
3 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 +63 kg   4 1 3 120
4 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 50 kg 4 1 3 120
5 Kvinta Michal 2009 U11 50 kg 0 2 5 0
6 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 60 kg 3 2 7 66
7 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U11 39 kg 1 2 7 36
8 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 33 kg 1 2 9 24
9 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U15 48 kg 1 1 15
10 Lis Ilija 2005 U15 40 kg 1 1 15
11 Maslač Rajko 2006 U15 50 kg 1 1 15
12 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 45 kg 1 1 15
13 Bruna Dávid 2004 U18 60 kg 1 2 15
14 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 32 kg 0 1 0
15 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 45 kg 0 1 0
16 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 41 kg 0 1 0
17 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U15 55 kg 0 1 0
18 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 81 kg 0 1 0
19 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 81 kg 0 1 0
20 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U15 48 kg 0 1 0
21 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 60 kg 0 2 0
22 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 36 kg 0 2 0

Liga olympijských nádejí, 2. kolo

28. 04. 2019 | Sokol Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Gabriela Geršiová, Martin Pisoň, Michal Šmida
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Groshev Alexej 2009 U11 31 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 27 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 28 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 24 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 35 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Halandová Lara 2007 U13 39 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 34 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 38 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 21 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 32 kg 2 0 1 40
11 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 37 kg 4 1 2 45
12 Graus Filip 2009 U11 31 kg 3 1 2 40
13 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 30 kg 3 1 2 40
14 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 24 kg 2 1 2 35
15 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 28 kg 2 1 2 35
16 Duda Jakub 2011 U9 32 kg 1 1 2 30
17 Gašparík Martin 2006 U15 45 kg 1 1 2 30
18 Chovanová Katarína 2012 U9 34 kg 0 2 2 0
19 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U11 23 kg 0 2 2 0
20 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 37 kg 2 2 3 30
21 Števček Richard 2011 U9 30 kg 2 2 3 30
22 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U11 33 kg 1 2 3 25
23 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 27 kg 1 2 3 25
24 Košťál Jakub 2005 U15 55 kg 0 2 3 0
25 Košťál Matúš 2008 U13 35 kg 0 2 3 0
26 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 30 kg 1 3 4 15
27 Gbelský Alex 2011 U9 27 kg 0 3 4 0
28 Madarás Boris 2009 U11 37 kg 1 2 5
29 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 28 kg 0 2 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2012 - 2011
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2011 - 2009
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2008 - 2007
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2006 - 2005
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2004 - 2002
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2001 - 1999
Seniors 21 and more year 1998 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp