December 2019

Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže

07. 12. 2019 | Sokol, Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Karin Czibulová, Gabriela Geršiová, Miroslav Lipovský, Martin Mokoš, Martin Pisoň, Vladimír Torónyi, Ľubomír Zagorov
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 34 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 42 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Maslač Rajko 2006 U15 55 kg 4 0 1 50
4 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 30 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Lis Ilija 2005 U15 46 kg 3 0 1 45
6 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 23 kg 3 0 1 45
7 Števček Richard 2011 U9 32 kg 3 0 1 45
8 Cibulková Diana 2009 U11 30 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 50 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Halandová Lara 2007 U13 42 kg 2 0 1 40
11 Hargašová Sara 2011 U9 38 kg 2 0 1 40
12 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 30 kg 2 0 1 40
13 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 33 kg 2 0 1 40
14 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 +63 kg   2 0 1 40
15 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 66 kg 2 0 1 40
16 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 57 kg 2 0 1 40
17 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 38 kg 2 0 1 40
18 Šimonová Michaela 2013 U9 27 kg 2 0 1 40
19 Kysel Matej 2005 U15 60 kg 2 1 1 40
20 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 26 kg 3 1 2 40
21 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 35 kg 3 1 2 40
22 Boldog Oliver 2012 U9 20 kg 3 1 2 40
23 Groshev Alexej 2009 U11 34 kg 3 1 2 40
24 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 40 kg 3 1 2 40
25 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 24 kg 2 1 2 35
26 Hájek Rastislav 2007 U13 46 kg 2 1 2 35
27 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 26 kg 2 1 2 35
28 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 30 kg 2 1 2 35
29 Maslačová Laura 2008 U13 36 kg 2 1 2 35
30 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 38 kg 0 2 2 0
31 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 42 kg 0 2 2 0
32 Cibulková Nela 2010 U11 33 kg 2 1 3 30
33 Graus Filip 2009 U11 32 kg 2 1 3 30
34 Borza Michal 2012 U9 25 kg 2 2 3 30
35 Hrdlík Lukáš 2012 U9 29 kg 2 2 3 30
36 Hrdlíková Nina 2011 U9 26 kg 2 2 3 30
37 Krajňák Marián 2009 U11 35 kg 2 2 3 30
38 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 40 kg 2 2 3 30
39 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 28 kg 2 2 3 30
40 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 30 kg 1 1 3 25
41 Berešík Martin 2006 U15 55 kg 1 2 3 25
42 Brezinová Lucia 2008 U13 44 kg 1 2 3 25
43 Gandiaga Juan 2011 U9 32 kg 1 2 3 25
44 Kormyšová Jaroslava 2011 U9 24 kg 1 2 3 25
45 Radošovský David 2010 U11 38 kg 1 2 3 25
46 Žigmund Filip 2009 U11 30 kg 1 2 3 25
47 Tomčík Adam 2008 U13 38 kg 0 2 3 0
48 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 31 kg 3 1 4 25
49 Csernaiová Júlia 2011 U9 26 kg 1 3 4 15
50 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 31 kg 1 3 4 15
51 Vranka Tomáš 2009 U11 35 kg 1 3 4 15
52 Závacký Dragan 2012 U9 26 kg 0 3 4 0
53 Hudec Adam 2012 U9 24 kg 1 3 5
54 Kružliak Teodor 2012 U9 27 kg 0 2 0
55 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U11 33 kg 0 2 0
56 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 30 kg 0 3 0
57 Potoczny Max 2012 U9 25 kg 0 4 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2012 - 2011
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2011 - 2009
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2008 - 2007
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2006 - 2005
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2004 - 2002
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2001 - 1999
Seniors 21 and more year 1998 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp