October 2019

M-SR mužov a žien

12. 10. 2019 | Banská Bystrica
men, women
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Janata Martin 1986 men +100 kg   4 0 1 50
2 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Czibulová Karin 1992 women 63 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Geršiová Nina 2001 women +78 kg   2 0 1 40
6 Mokoš Martin 1999 men 66 kg 2 1 2 35
7 Turac Denis 2000 men 90 kg 2 1 2 35
8 Török Patrik 2001 men 73 kg 2 1 2 35
9 Šmida Michal 1998 men 81 kg 1 1 2 30
10 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 women 57 kg 0 1 2 0
11 Murčo Richard 2001 men 73 kg 2 1 3 30
12 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 men 73 kg 2 2 5 20
13 Benko Jozef 1999 men 73 kg 2 2 7 17

MS Veteráni Marrakesh

10. 10. 2019 - 13. 10. 2019 | MAR
veterans, veterans
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Babic Branislav 1979 veterans 81 kg 5 1 3 315

Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo

12. 10. 2019 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Igor Karaba, Miroslav Lipovský, Martin Pisoň, Vladimír Torónyi, Ľubomír Zagorov
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 40 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Maslačová Laura 2008 U13 36 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 23 kg 2 0 1 120
4 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 36 kg 2 0 1 120
5 Kvinta Michal 2009 U11 57 kg 2 0 1 120
6 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 52 kg 2 0 1 120
7 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U11 40 kg 4 1 2 135
8 Kysel Matej 2005 U15 60 kg 3 1 2 120
9 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 40 kg 3 1 2 120
10 Pavlík Rastislav 2011 U9 33 kg 3 1 2 120
11 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 30 kg 3 1 2 120
12 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 25 kg 2 1 2 105
13 Števček Richard 2011 U9 34 kg 2 1 2 105
14 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 36 kg 1 1 2 90
15 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 46 kg 0 2 2 0
16 Remenár Samuel 2010 U11 52 kg 0 2 2 0
17 Maslač Rajko 2006 U15 55 kg 3 1 3 105
18 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U15 55 kg 2 1 3 90
19 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 30 kg 2 2 3 90
20 Pavlíková Eva 2009 U11 00.8 kg 2 2 3 90
21 Csernaiová Júlia 2011 U9 25 kg 1 2 3 75
22 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U11 ? 1 2 3 75
23 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 34 kg 1 2 3 75
24 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 44 kg 1 2 3 75
25 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U11 26 kg 1 3 3 75
26 Boldog Oliver 2012 U9 21 kg 0 2 3 0
27 Lis Ilija 2005 U15 42 kg 0 2 3 0
28 Madarás Boris 2009 U11 40 kg 1 3 4 45
29 Baškovič Ivan 2012 U9 38 kg 0 3 4 0
30 Hudák Tomáš 2011 U9 25 kg 0 3 4 0
31 Rak Juraj 2011 U9 34 kg 0 3 4 0
32 Berešík Martin 2006 U15 55 kg 1 2 5 45
33 Trajlínek Martin 2011 U9 23 kg 1 2 15
34 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 40 kg 1 2 15
35 Graus Filip 2009 U11 32 kg 0 1 0
36 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 34 kg 0 2 0
37 Potoczny Max 2012 U9 23 kg 0 2 0
38 Baláž Ondrej 2010 U11 26 kg 0 4 0
39 Karabová Karolína 2008 U13 44 kg 0 4 0

MVC Považská Bystrica

05. 10. 2019 | SVK
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 30 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Hargašová Sara 2011 U9 +35 kg   2 0 1 120
3 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 29 kg 3 1 2 120
4 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 30 kg 2 1 2 105
5 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 35 kg 2 2 2 105
6 Pavlíková Eva 2009 U11 38 kg 1 2 2 90
7 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 +35 kg   0 2 2 0
8 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U11 24 kg 0 2 2 0
9 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 42 kg 5 1 3 135
10 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 30 kg 3 1 3 105
11 Števček Richard 2011 U9 35 kg 2 1 3 90
12 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 25 kg 2 2 3 90
13 Maslačová Laura 2008 U13 36 kg 1 2 3 75
14 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 34 kg 2 2 5 60
15 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 42 kg 2 2 5 60
16 Kysel Matej 2005 U15 60 kg 3 2 7 66
17 Hrapko Adam 2009 U11 34 kg 2 2 7 51
18 Karabová Karolína 2008 U13 44 kg 0 2 7 0
19 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
20 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
21 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
22 Radošovský David U11 38 kg 0 1 0
23 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 35 kg 0 2 0
24 Halandová Lara 2007 U13 44 kg 0 2 0
25 Pavlík Rastislav 2011 U9 ? 0 2 0
26 Pavlík Rastislav 2011 U9 35 kg 0 2 0
27 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U13 65 kg 0 4 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2012 - 2011
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2011 - 2009
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2008 - 2007
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2006 - 2005
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2004 - 2002
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2001 - 1999
Seniors 21 and more year 1998 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp