May 2018

EC Cluj-Napoca

05. 05. 2018 - 06. 05. 2018 | ROU
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 3 2 5 175
2 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 3 2 9 126
3 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 0 1 0

MVC Rimavská Sobota

12. 05. 2018 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Karin Czibulová, Gabriela Geršiová, Miroslav Lipovský, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 44 kg 5 0 1 165
2 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 34 kg 4 0 1 150
3 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 38 kg 4 0 1 150
4 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 46 kg 4 0 1 150
5 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 24 kg 4 1 1 150
6 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U13 40 kg 4 1 1 150
7 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U9 20 kg 3 1 1 135
8 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 20 kg 2 0 1 120
9 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 60 kg 4 1 2 135
10 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 +73 kg   3 1 2 120
11 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 60 kg 4 1 3 120
12 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U15 46 kg 3 1 3 105
13 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 27 kg 3 1 3 105
14 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 42 kg 3 1 3 105
15 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 38 kg 3 1 3 105
16 Matušková Diana 2008 U11 36 kg 2 1 3 90
17 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 20 kg 2 1 3 90
18 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U13 44 kg 2 2 3 90
19 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 55 kg 2 2 3 90
20 de Gelder Roland 2011 U9 24 kg 2 2 3 90
21 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 22 kg 1 2 3 75
22 Remenár Samuel 2010 U9 38 kg 1 3 4 45
23 Gatci Jakub 2008 U11 34 kg 3 2 5 75
24 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 55 kg 3 2 5 75
25 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 50 kg 2 2 5 60
26 Hargašová Sara 2011 U9 34 kg 0 4 5 0
27 Medvegy Ondrej 2010 U9 38 kg 0 4 5 0
28 Sýkora Lukáš 2008 U11 30 kg 2 2 7 51
29 Švarc Lukáš 2008 U11 38 kg 1 2 7 36
30 Gašparík Martin 2006 U13 42 kg 1 2 9 24
31 Vojtko Peter 2009 U11 30 kg 1 2 9 24
32 Donoval Matej 2004 U15 73 kg 2 1 30
33 Halandová Lara 2007 U13 40 kg 1 2 15
34 Kysel Matej 2005 U15 55 kg 0 0 0
35 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 27 kg 0 1 0
36 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
37 Gatci Samuel 2006 U13 42 kg 0 1 0
38 Podskoč Filip U11 38 kg 0 1 0
39 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 27 kg 0 1 0
40 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
41 Berešík Martin 2006 U13 42 kg 0 2 0
42 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 22 kg 0 2 0
43 Jenis Miloš 2010 U9 27 kg 0 2 0
44 Krajňák Marián 2009 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
45 Maslačová Laura 2008 U11 32 kg 0 2 0
46 Medvegy Michal 2011 U9 22 kg 0 2 0
47 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 27 kg 0 2 0
48 Tomčík Adam 2008 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
49 Trajlinek Martin 2011 U9 20 kg 0 2 0
50 Šajban Alex 2009 U11 34 kg 0 2 0
51 Števček Richard 2011 U9 27 kg 0 2 0
52 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 24 kg 0 3 0

EC Bielsko Biala

19. 05. 2018 - 20. 05. 2018 | POL
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 0 1 0
2 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 0 1 0

Turnaj olympijských nádejí, 2. kolo

19. 05. 2018 |
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Rak Martin 2007 U13 38 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 22 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 22 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 33 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 26 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 24.5 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 38 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 19 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 27.5 kg 3 1 2 40
10 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 28 kg 2 1 2 35
11 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 30 kg 2 1 2 35
12 Jenis Miloš 2010 U9 24 kg 2 1 2 35
13 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 34 kg 2 1 2 35
14 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 22 kg 1 1 2 30
15 Karabová Karolína 2008 U11 38 kg 1 1 2 30
16 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 35 kg 1 1 2 30
17 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U9 34 kg 0 2 2 0
18 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 25 kg 2 2 3 30
19 Madarás Boris 2009 U11 34 kg 1 2 3 25
20 Jánošík Lukáš 2010 U9 33 kg 0 2 3 0
21 de Gelder Roland 2011 U9 23 kg 0 2 3 0
22 Ďuríšek Ján 2009 U11 38 kg 0 2 3 0
23 Čatay Gregor 2010 U9 27.5 kg 1 3 4 15
24 Lukáč Matej 2008 U11 34 kg 0 1 4 0
25 Pisár Nikolas 2011 U9 24.5 kg 0 3 4 0
26 Tomaškovič Samuel 2011 U9 27.5 kg 0 4 5 0

Liga dorastencov, 2. kolo

26. 05. 2018 | Rimavská Sobota
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 81 kg 2 1 2 35
3 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 2 1 2 35
4 Schaal Emilie 2002 U18 63 kg 2 1 3 30
5 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U18 90 kg 2 1 3 30
6 Kozánek Erik 2003 U18 73 kg 2 2 5 20

Liga žien, 2. kolo

26. 05. 2018 | Rimavská Sobota
women
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 women 63 kg 3 1 1 45
2 Péterová Alexandra 1990 women 70 kg 1 0 1 35
3 Schaal Emilie 2002 women 63 kg 1 3 3 25

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2011 - 2010
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2010 - 2008
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2007 - 2006
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2005 - 2004
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2003 - 2001
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2000 - 1998
Seniors 21 and more year 1997 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp