April 2018

GP Antalya

06. 04. 2018 - 08. 04. 2018 | TUR
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 2 1 70

EC Berlín

07. 04. 2018 - 08. 04. 2018 | GER
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 1 2 9 56
2 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 1 1 35
3 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 0 1 0

EC Lignano

07. 04. 2018 - 08. 04. 2018 | ITA
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U21 90 kg 3 2 5 175
2 Benko Jozef 1999 U21 73 kg 0 1 0

EC St. Petersburg

14. 04. 2018 - 15. 04. 2018 | RUS
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U21 90 kg 0 1 0

ARCHA Telecom Cup

14. 04. 2018 - 15. 04. 2018 | Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Vladimír Torónyi, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 ? 4 0 1 50
2 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 ? 4 0 1 50
3 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 ? 3 0 1 45
4 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 ? 3 0 1 45
5 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 ? 3 0 1 45
6 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 ? 3 0 1 45
7 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 ? 3 0 1 45
8 Zöllei Matej 2009 U11 ? 3 0 1 45
9 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 ? 2 0 1 40
10 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 ? 2 0 1 40
11 Horáček Andrej 1999 U21 ? 1 0 1 35
12 Gaál Timon 2008 U11 46 kg 2 1 2 35
13 Moroz Vadym 2008 U11 ? 2 1 2 35
14 Karabová Karolína 2008 U11 ? 1 1 2 30
15 Hargašová Sara 2011 U9 ? 1 2 2 30
16 Donoval Matej 2004 U15 ? 0 2 2 0
17 Kalafut Jakub 2008 U11 ? 0 2 2 0
18 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 ? 5 1 3 45
19 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 ? 2 1 3 30
20 Gatci Samuel 2006 U13 ? 2 2 3 30
21 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 34 kg 2 2 3 30
22 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 ? 2 2 3 30
23 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 ? 1 1 3 25
24 Pomykacz Libor 2010 U9 ? 1 1 3 25
25 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 34 kg 1 1 3 25
26 Šimonová Natália 2008 U11 ? 1 1 3 25
27 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U11 ? 0 2 3 0
28 Štefánik Michal 2002 U18 ? 1 3 4 15
29 Halandová Lara 2007 U13 ? 2 2 5 20
30 Vojtko Peter 2009 U11 ? 2 2 5 20
31 Ďuríšek Ján 2009 U11 ? 1 2 5 15
32 Meton Matúš 2010 U9 ? 0 2 5 0
33 Madarás Boris 2009 U11 34 kg 1 1 5
34 Gatci Jakub 2008 U11 ? 1 2 5
35 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 ? 1 2 5
36 Pavlíková Eva 2009 U11 ? 1 2 5
37 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 ? 1 3 5
38 Pánisová Hanka 2006 U13 ? 1 3 5
39 Graus Filip 2009 U11 26 kg 0 1 0
40 Podskoč Tibor U9 ? 0 1 0
41 Šajban Alex 2009 U11 ? 0 1 0
42 Berešík Martin 2006 U13 ? 0 2 0
43 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 ? 0 2 0
44 Gašparík Martin 2006 U13 ? 0 2 0
45 Kordoš Krištof 2008 U11 ? 0 2 0
46 Krajňák Marián 2009 U11 ? 0 2 0
47 Prutkay Patrik 2007 U13 ? 0 2 0
48 Rak Martin 2007 U13 ? 0 2 0
49 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 ? 0 3 0
50 Osuská Margarétka 2007 U13 ? 0 3 0
51 Pavlík Rastislav 2011 U9 ? 0 3 0

Majstrovstvá BA kraja

21. 04. 2018 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 28 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 42 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 25 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 38 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U15 46 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 63 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Halandová Lara 2007 U13 44 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 22 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 38 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 63 kg 2 0 1 40
11 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 55 kg 2 0 1 40
12 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 48 kg 2 0 1 40
13 Zöllei Matej 2009 U11 45 kg 2 0 1 40
14 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 55 kg 2 0 1 40
15 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 30 kg 3 1 2 40
16 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 38 kg 2 1 2 35
17 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 31 kg 1 1 2 30
18 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U15 63 kg 1 1 2 30
19 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 26 kg 1 1 2 30
20 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U13 44 kg 1 1 2 30
21 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 32 kg 1 1 2 30
22 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 38 kg 0 2 2 0
23 Gaál Timon 2008 U11 45 kg 0 2 2 0
24 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U11 28 kg 0 2 2 0
25 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 30 kg 2 2 3 30
26 Dudák Peter 2009 U11 32 kg 2 2 3 30
27 Gatci Samuel 2006 U13 42 kg 1 2 3 25
28 Donoval Matej 2004 U15 63 kg 0 2 3 0
29 Hrapko Adam 2009 U11 28 kg 1 3 4 15
30 Ďuríšek Ján 2009 U11 38 kg 0 3 4 0
31 Berešík Martin 2006 U13 42 kg 1 1 5 15
32 Gašparík Martin 2006 U13 42 kg 1 1 5 15

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

21. 04. 2018 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Stanislav Kraček
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 ? 1 0 2 10
2 Maslačová Laura 2008 U11 ? 1 0 2 10
3 Šajban Alex 2009 U11 ? 1 0 2 10
4 Prutkay Patrik 2007 U13 ? 1 0 3 8
5 Tomčík Adam 2008 U11 ? 1 0 3 8
6 Krajňák Marián 2009 U11 ? 1 0 4 5
7 Vojtko Peter 2009 U11 ? 1 0 4 5

Budapešť Cup

28. 04. 2018 - 29. 04. 2018 | HUN, Budapešť
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 81 kg 2 1 3 90
2 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U15 45 kg 4 2 7 81
3 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U15 66 kg 1 2 9 24
4 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U13 41 kg 1 2 9 24
5 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 45 kg 1 2 9 24
6 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 49 kg 1 1 15
7 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 1 2 15
8 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 60 kg 1 2 15
9 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 50 kg 0 1 0
10 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 45 kg 0 1 0
11 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 40 kg 0 1 0
12 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 54 kg 0 1 0
13 Rak Martin 2007 U13 38 kg 0 1 0
14 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U13 45 kg 0 2 0
15 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 81 kg 0 2 0
16 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U18 90 kg 0 2 0

EC Teplice

21. 04. 2018 - 23. 04. 2018 | CZE
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 3 2 5 175
2 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 1 1 35
3 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 1 1 35
4 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 0 1 0

ME Tel Aviv

26. 04. 2018 - 28. 04. 2018 | ISR
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 0 1 0
2 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 0 1 0
3 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 0 1 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2011 - 2010
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2010 - 2008
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2007 - 2006
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2005 - 2004
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2003 - 2001
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2000 - 1998
Seniors 21 and more year 1997 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp