February 2018

Veľká cena Žiliny

03. 02. 2018 | Žilina
U9, U11, U13
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 55 kg 2 1 3 30

Brucker Stadtturnier

04. 02. 2018 | AUT, Bruck and der Mur
U10, U12, U14, U16, U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Michal Šmida
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bruna Dávid 2004 U16 60 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U10 22 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U10 27 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Krivošík Matej 2005 U14 55 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U16 50 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U16 +73 kg   2 0 1 40
7 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U10 34 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U12 44 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Zöllei Matej 2009 U10 42 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Halandová Lara 2007 U12 40 kg 3 1 2 40
11 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U16 73 kg 3 1 2 40
12 Mezovský Július 2010 U10 34 kg 2 1 2 35
13 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U10 32 kg 2 1 2 35
14 Hos Hugo 2004 U16 +73 kg   1 1 2 30
15 Drábik Dominik 2009 U10 30 kg 2 1 3 30
16 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U14 46 kg 2 1 3 30
17 Rak Martin 2007 U12 38 kg 2 1 3 30
18 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U10 25 kg 1 2 3 25
19 Milý Maroš 2007 U12 42 kg 1 2 5 15
20 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U14 40 kg 0 4 5 0

USK Cup Praha

10. 02. 2018 | CZE, Praha
men, women
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Bugár David 1996 men 90 kg 0 2 7 0
4 Benko Jozef 1999 men 73 kg 1 2 9 8
5 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 men 73 kg 0 1 0

Grand Prix Banská Bystrica

10. 02. 2018 - 11. 02. 2018 | Banská Bystrica
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Libor Pulc, Alexandra Péterová, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 46 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +73 kg   4 0 1 150
3 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 42 kg 4 0 1 150
4 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 44 kg 4 0 1 150
5 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 24 kg 4 1 2 135
6 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 2 1 2 105
7 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 2 1 2 105
8 Donoval Matej 2004 U15 73 kg 1 1 2 90
9 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U15 46 kg 3 1 3 105
10 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 60 kg 3 1 3 105
11 Kozánek Erik 2003 U18 73 kg 3 1 3 105
12 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 +73 kg   2 1 3 90
13 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U13 44 kg 1 3 4 45
14 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U18 90 kg 1 3 4 45
15 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 55 kg 2 1 5 60
16 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 55 kg 2 2 5 60
17 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 38 kg 1 2 5 45
18 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U11 27 kg 0 4 5 0
19 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 50 kg 2 2 7 51
20 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 55 kg 2 2 7 51
21 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 38 kg 1 2 7 36
22 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 34 kg 1 2 7 36
23 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
24 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 38 kg 0 1 0
25 Šimonová Natália 2008 U11 34 kg 0 2 0
26 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 34 kg 0 3 0

GP Ostrava - Český pohár

17. 02. 2018 - 18. 02. 2018 | CZE, Ostrava
U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 +73 kg   5 0 1 165
2 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 44 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U23 63 kg 3 1 2 120
4 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 50 kg 3 1 2 120
5 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U15 46 kg 5 1 3 135
6 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 5 1 3 135
7 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 55 kg 2 2 9 39
8 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 73 kg 2 1 30
9 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 55 kg 1 2 15
10 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U23 73 kg 0 1 0
11 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 50 kg 0 1 0
12 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 0 1 0
13 Rak Martin 2007 U13 38 kg 0 1 0
14 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 57 kg 0 2 0
15 Schaal Emilie 2002 U18 63 kg 0 2 0

EC Fuengirola

17. 02. 2018 - 18. 02. 2018 | ESP
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 3 1 2 280

Turnaj olympijských nádejí, 1. kolo

17. 02. 2018 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 26 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 22 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Zöllei Matej 2009 U11 42 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Gaál Timon 2008 U11 44 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 24 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 35 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Čatay Alex 2007 U13 30 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Graus Filip 2009 U11 26 kg 2 1 2 35
9 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 25 kg 2 1 2 35
10 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 31 kg 1 1 2 30
11 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 35 kg 1 1 2 30
12 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 30 kg 1 1 2 30
13 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 29 kg 3 1 3 35
14 Kalafut Jakub 2008 U11 47 kg 1 2 3 25
15 Pánisová Hanka 2006 U13 48 kg 1 2 3 25
16 Jánošík Lukáš 2010 U9 31 kg 0 2 3 0
17 Milý Maroš 2007 U13 42 kg 1 3 4 15
18 Ďuríšek Ján 2009 U11 37 kg 1 3 4 15
19 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 28 kg 0 3 4 0
20 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U11 27 kg 0 3 4 0
21 Čatay Gregor 2010 U9 25 kg 0 3 4 0

EC Rome

17. 02. 2018 - 18. 02. 2018 | ITA
women
Tournament category: National tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 4 1 3 280

Liga dorastencov, 1. kolo

24. 02. 2018 | Banská Bystrica
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Jozef Krnáč, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U18 90 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Schaal Emilie 2002 U18 63 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 +70 kg   2 0 1 40
6 Török Patrik 2001 U18 81 kg 2 1 2 35
7 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 73 kg 2 1 3 30
8 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 81 kg 1 2 7 12

Liga žien, 1. kolo

24. 02. 2018 | Banská Bystrica
women
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Jozef Krnáč, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 63 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 women +70 kg   2 0 1 40
3 Péterová Alexandra 1990 women 70 kg 1 1 2 30
4 Schaal Emilie 2002 women 63 kg 2 2 3 30

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2011 - 2010
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2010 - 2008
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2007 - 2006
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2005 - 2004
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2003 - 2001
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2000 - 1998
Seniors 21 and more year 1997 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp