November 2018

ME U23

02. 11. 2018 - 04. 11. 2018 | HUN, Gyor
U23
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U23 90 kg 0 1 0

M-SR dorast

03. 11. 2018 | SVK, Michalovce
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 73 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 +70 kg   1 0 1 35
3 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 3 1 2 40
4 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 5 1 3 45
5 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U18 05.5 kg 3 1 3 35
6 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 81 kg 1 2 5 15

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

10. 11. 2018 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Antalič Alexej 2010 U9 ? 1 1 2 10
2 Rak Juraj 2011 U9 ? 0 2 3 0

MVC Galanta

10. 11. 2018 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Vladimír Torónyi, Michal Šmida
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 24 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 48 kg 2 0 1 120
3 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U15 46 kg 4 1 2 135
4 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 38 kg 3 1 2 120
5 Maslačová Laura 2008 U11 32 kg 2 1 2 105
6 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 34 kg 2 1 2 105
7 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 30 kg 5 1 3 135
8 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 55 kg 3 1 3 105
9 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 50 kg 3 1 3 105
10 Hargašová Sara 2011 U9 33 kg 1 2 3 75
11 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U11 28 kg 1 2 3 75
12 Hrapko Adam 2009 U11 30 kg 3 2 5 75
13 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 60 kg 2 2 5 60
14 Floris Jakub U11 42 kg 2 2 5 60
15 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 38 kg 2 2 5 60
16 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 28 kg 1 2 5 45
17 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 60 kg 1 2 5 45
18 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U13 44 kg 1 2 5 45
19 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 36 kg 1 2 5 45
20 Rak Martin 2007 U13 42 kg 2 2 7 51
21 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 57 kg 1 2 7 36
22 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
23 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
24 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 27 kg 0 1 0
25 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
26 Slovák Samuel U13 38 kg 0 1 0
27 Vojtko Peter 2009 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
28 Karabová Karolína 2008 U11 40 kg 0 2 0
29 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 60 kg 0 2 0
30 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U11 40 kg 0 2 0
31 Madarás Boris 2009 U11 38 kg 0 2 0
32 Prutkay Patrik 2007 U13 38 kg 0 2 0
33 Tomaškovič Tomáš 2007 U13 42 kg 0 2 0
34 Halandová Lara 2007 U13 40 kg 0 3 0
35 Kolek Peter 2010 U9 28 kg 0 3 0

GP Haag

16. 11. 2018 - 18. 11. 2018 | NED
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 4 1 3 280
2 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 0 1 0

EC Gyor

17. 11. 2018 - 18. 11. 2018 | HUN
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 73 kg 1 2 35
2 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 0 1 0
3 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 0 1 0

MVC Martin

17. 11. 2018 | SVK
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Libor Pulc
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 24 kg 5 0 1 55
2 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 30 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 38 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 27 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 55 kg 3 1 3 35
6 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 30 kg 3 1 3 35
7 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 30 kg 2 2 5 20

M-SR mužov a žien

24. 11. 2018 | SVK, Banská Bystrica
men, women
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč, Alexandra Péterová, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 73 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Šmida Michal 1998 men 81 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 63 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Geršiová Nina 2001 women 78 kg 0 0 1 0
6 Török Patrik 2001 men 73 kg 3 1 2 40
7 Lhotský Martin 1997 men 66 kg 2 1 2 35
8 Pulc Libor 1980 men 81 kg 2 1 2 35
9 Benko Jozef 1999 men 73 kg 2 1 3 30
10 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 men 73 kg 2 1 3 30
11 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 men 73 kg 1 2 5 15
12 Kozánek Marko 2000 men 73 kg 0 2 7 0
13 Naňo Adam 2000 men 81 kg 0 2 7 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2011 - 2010
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2010 - 2008
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2007 - 2006
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2005 - 2004
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2003 - 2001
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2000 - 1998
Seniors 21 and more year 1997 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp