April 2017

Grand Prix Tbilisi

01. 04. 2017 - 02. 04. 2017 | GEO, Tbilisi
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 3 2 5 175
2 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 2 2 7 119

ARCHA Telecom Cup

01. 04. 2017 - 02. 04. 2017 | Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Matúš Konársky, Alexandra Péterová, Vladimír Torónyi, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 28 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Horáček Andrej 1999 U21 90 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 42 kg 3 0 1 135
4 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 ? 3 0 1 135
5 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U13 55 kg 3 0 1 135
6 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 73 kg 2 0 1 120
7 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U13 36 kg 3 1 2 120
8 Rak Martin 2007 U11 34 kg 3 1 2 120
9 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 ? 2 1 2 105
10 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 26 kg 1 1 2 90
11 Graus Filip 2009 U9 25 kg 2 1 3 90
12 Zöllei Matej 2009 U11 ? 2 1 3 90
13 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U11 ? 0 3 4 0
14 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 30 kg 3 2 5 75
15 Chobot Patrik 2003 U15 ? 2 2 5 60
16 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 28 kg 1 2 5 45
17 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 28 kg 1 2 5 45
18 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 ? 1 2 5 45
19 Sýkora Lukáš 2008 U11 ? 2 2 7 51
20 Švarc Lukáš 2008 U11 ? 1 2 7 36
21 Gatci Samuel 2006 U13 ? 0 2 7 0
22 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 ? 0 1 0
23 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 ? 0 1 0
24 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 ? 0 1 0
25 Gatci Jakub 2008 U11 ? 0 2 0
26 Grunský Leo 2009 U9 35 kg 0 2 0
27 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 22 kg 0 2 0
28 Pánisová Hanka 2006 U13 ? 0 2 0
29 Oravík Ján Vladimír 2006 U13 ? 0 3 0

erima Trophy

08. 04. 2017 - 09. 04. 2017 | AUT, Rohrbach
U10, U12, U14, U16, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U12 42 kg 6 0 1 180
2 Zöllei Matej 2009 U10 38 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U14 +73 kg   2 0 1 120
4 Hos Hugo 2004 U14 73 kg 3 1 2 120
5 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U14 38 kg 4 1 3 120
6 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U14 42 kg 4 1 3 120
7 Kraus Maxim 2008 U10 30 kg 4 1 3 120
8 Balvan Šimon 2008 U10 27 kg 1 2 9 24
9 Krivošík Matej 2005 U14 50 kg 1 2 15
10 Pecha Matej 2006 U12 50 kg 1 3 15
11 Balvan Samuel 2009 U10 27 kg 0 2 0
12 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U10 25 kg 0 2 0

EC Lignano

08. 04. 2017 - 09. 04. 2017 | ITA, Lignano
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gábor Štefan 1998 U21 81 kg 0 1 0
2 Mokoš Martin 1999 U21 66 kg 0 1 0

EC Teplice

08. 04. 2017 - 09. 04. 2017 | CZE, Teplice
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Jozef Krnáč, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 4 1 2 315
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 5 1 3 315
3 Török Patrik 2001 U18 66 kg 0 1 0

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

08. 04. 2017 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Martin Pisoň
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 25 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 33 kg 3 0 1 15
3 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 22 kg 3 0 1 15
4 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 22 kg 3 0 1 15
5 Černák Michal 2009 U9 28 kg 3 0 1 15
6 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 19 kg 2 0 1 13
7 Lörinc Leo 2009 U9 28 kg 2 0 1 13
8 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U9 32 kg 2 0 1 13
9 Pomykacz Libor 2010 U9 34.9 kg 2 0 1 13
10 Zach Bohuš 2010 U9 25 kg 2 0 1 13
11 Šajban Alex 2009 U9 30 kg 3 1 2 13
12 Compel Daniel 2006 U13 49 kg 2 1 2 11
13 Krajňák Marián 2009 U9 25 kg 2 1 2 11
14 Dudák Peter 2009 U9 28 kg 1 1 2 10
15 Černáková Kristína 2007 U11 37 kg 1 1 2 10
16 Osuská Margarétka 2007 U11 33 kg 1 2 2 10
17 Tomčík Adam 2008 U11 26 kg 1 2 2 10
18 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 28 kg 1 2 3 8
19 Kordoš Krištof 2008 U11 29.7 kg 1 2 3 8
20 Oravík Ján Vladimír 2006 U13 49 kg 1 2 3 8
21 Prutkay Patrik 2007 U11 31 kg 1 2 3 8
22 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 25 kg 1 2 3 8
23 Ferenci Matúš 2009 U9 30 kg 1 3 3 8
24 Kolek Peter 2010 U9 22 kg 1 3 3 8
25 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 19 kg 0 2 3 0
26 Hasay Matej 2008 U11 52 kg 0 3 3 0
27 Vojtko Peter 2009 U9 25 kg 0 3 3 0

Sportif International

15. 04. 2017 | Scotland, Edinburgh
U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 66 kg 3 1 2 120
2 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 4 1 3 120
3 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 42 kg 4 1 3 120
4 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 3 1 3 105
5 Gábor Štefan 1998 U21 81 kg 1 2 3 75
6 Schaal Emilie 2002 U18 57 kg 1 2 9 24

ME Varšava

20. 04. 2017 - 23. 04. 2017 | POL, Varšava
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 4 1 3 280
2 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 0 1 0

Majstrovstvá BA kraja

22. 04. 2017 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 ? 4 0 1 50
2 Švarc Lukáš 2008 U11 ? 4 0 1 50
3 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 27.5 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 25.4 kg 3 1 1 45
5 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 30 kg 3 1 1 45
6 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 ? 2 0 1 40
7 Lauko Richard U9 ? 2 0 1 40
8 Lörinc Leo 2009 U9 ? 2 0 1 40
9 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 52 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 38 kg 2 0 1 40
11 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 ? 2 0 1 40
12 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 40 kg 3 1 2 40
13 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 ? 1 0 2 30
14 Hrapko Adam 2009 U9 ? 1 1 2 30
15 Malíková Zuzana 2008 U11 ? 1 1 2 30
16 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 38 kg 1 1 2 30
17 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U9 ? 1 1 2 30
18 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 50 kg 1 1 2 30
19 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 ? 0 2 2 0
20 Šejirmanová Regina 2006 U13 52 kg 0 2 2 0
21 Gatci Jakub 2008 U11 ? 2 1 3 30
22 Graus Filip 2009 U9 ? 2 1 3 30
23 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 34 kg 2 2 3 30
24 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 ? 1 0 3 25
25 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 ? 1 0 3 25
26 Dudák Peter 2009 U9 ? 1 1 3 25
27 Gatci Samuel 2006 U13 38 kg 0 2 3 0
28 Basaliukov Lev 2007 U11 ? 0 0 4 0
29 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 ? 1 2 5
30 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 ? 1 2 5
31 Baláž Ondrej 2010 U9 ? 0 0 0
32 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 ? 0 0 0
33 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U11 ? 0 0 0
34 Krajňák Marián 2009 U9 ? 0 0 0
35 Tomčík Adam 2008 U11 ? 0 0 0
36 Áč Richard 2010 U9 ? 0 0 0
37 Gaál Timon 2008 U11 ? 0 2 0

Budapešť Cup

29. 04. 2017 - 30. 04. 2017 | HUN, Budapešť
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Alexandra Péterová, Vladimír Torónyi, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Rak Martin 2007 U11 36 kg 4 1 3 120
4 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U13 54 kg 4 1 3 120
5 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +81 kg   1 2 5 45
6 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 39 kg 1 2 7 36
7 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 38 kg 3 2 9 54
8 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 49 kg 2 2 9 39
9 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U18 81 kg 1 2 9 24
10 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 2 1 30
11 Kozánek Erik 2003 U15 66 kg 1 1 15
12 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 1 1 15
13 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U18 57 kg 0 1 0
14 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 73 kg 0 1 0
15 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U15 60 kg 0 1 0
16 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 45 kg 0 1 0
17 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 41 kg 0 1 0
18 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 73 kg 0 1 0
19 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 50 kg 0 1 0
20 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 49 kg 0 1 0
21 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U18 +90 kg   0 2 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2010 - 2009
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2009 - 2007
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2006 - 2005
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2004 - 2003
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2002 - 2000
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1999 - 1997
Seniors 21 and more year 1996 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp