March 2017

European Open Katowice

04. 03. 2017 - 05. 03. 2017 | POL, Katowice
men
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 4 1 2 315
2 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 1 1 35

European Open Praha

04. 03. 2017 - 05. 03. 2017 | CZE, Praha
women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 2 2 7 119

Austrian Cup Gmunden

04. 03. 2017 - 05. 03. 2017 | AUT, Gmunden
U10, U12, U14, U16, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miroslav Lipovský, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U16 66 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U16 90 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 4 1 3 120
4 Schaal Emilie 2002 U16 57 kg 2 2 5 60
5 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U16 66 kg 1 2 5 45
6 Horáček Andrej 1999 U21 90 kg 0 4 5 0
7 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U18 57 kg 1 2 7 36
8 Kysel Filip 2002 U16 73 kg 1 2 7 36
9 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 66 kg 1 2 9 24
10 Benko Jozef 1999 U21 66 kg 0 2 0

EC Záhreb

11. 03. 2017 - 12. 03. 2017 | CRO, Záhreb
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Jozef Krnáč, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 1 1 35
2 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 1 1 35
3 Török Patrik 2001 U18 66 kg 0 1 0

MVC Pezinok

11. 03. 2017 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Štefan Michalčin, Vladimír Torónyi, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 38 kg 5 0 1 165
2 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 22 kg 5 0 1 165
3 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 42 kg 4 0 1 150
4 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 50 kg 4 0 1 150
5 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 38 kg 4 0 1 150
6 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 28 kg 4 1 1 150
7 Kozánek Erik 2003 U15 66 kg 4 1 1 150
8 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 3 0 1 135
9 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U13 55 kg 3 0 1 135
10 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U9 34 kg 2 0 1 120
11 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 42 kg 2 0 1 120
12 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U15 60 kg 3 2 2 120
13 Šimko Jakub 2007 U11 50 kg 2 1 2 105
14 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 52 kg 1 1 2 90
15 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 27 kg 0 2 2 0
16 Graus Filip 2009 U9 24 kg 3 1 3 105
17 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 66 kg 3 1 3 105
18 Rak Martin 2007 U11 34 kg 3 1 3 105
19 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 28 kg 2 1 3 90
20 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 +73 kg   2 1 3 90
21 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +73 kg   2 1 3 90
22 Bandič Marko 2005 U13 +65 kg   1 2 3 75
23 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 42 kg 2 2 5 60
24 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 55 kg 3 2 7 66
25 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 30 kg 2 2 7 51
26 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 27 kg 1 2 7 36
27 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 38 kg 1 2 7 36
28 Štefánik Michal 2002 U18 66 kg 1 2 7 36
29 Kozánek Marko 2000 U18 66 kg 0 2 7 0
30 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 38 kg 2 2 9 39
31 Chobot Patrik 2003 U15 55 kg 1 2 9 24
32 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 34 kg 1 2 9 24
33 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 34 kg 1 2 15
34 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 27 kg 0 1 0
35 Mravec Šimon 2005 U13 34 kg 0 1 0
36 Sýkora Lukáš 2008 U11 27 kg 0 1 0
37 Dudák Peter 2009 U9 30 kg 0 2 0
38 Gaál Timon 2008 U11 42 kg 0 2 0
39 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 50 kg 0 2 0
40 Poláčik Filip 2004 U15 42 kg 0 2 0
41 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 25 kg 0 3 0

M-SR juniorov

18. 03. 2017 | Banská Bystrica
U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Jozef Krnáč, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Mokoš Martin 1999 U21 66 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Turac Denis 2000 U21 90 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Šmida Michal 1998 U21 81 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Geršiová Nina 2001 U21 70 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Gábor Štefan 1998 U21 81 kg 2 1 2 35
6 Török Patrik 2001 U21 66 kg 2 1 2 35
7 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U21 66 kg 3 1 3 35
8 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U21 57 kg 2 1 3 30
9 Horáček Andrej 1999 U21 81 kg 2 1 3 30
10 Naňo Adam 2000 U21 81 kg 2 1 3 30
11 Benko Jozef 1999 U21 73 kg 1 1 3 25
12 Murčo Richard 2001 U21 66 kg 2 2 5 20
13 Čaniga Alex 1999 U21 66 kg 1 2 5
14 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U21 66 kg 0 1 0

African Open Casablanca

18. 03. 2017 - 19. 03. 2017 | MAR, Casablanca
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 3 1 3 245
2 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 0 1 0

MINI Cup STU, 1. kolo

19. 03. 2017 |
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 36 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 22 kg 3 0 1 15
3 Kordoš Krištof 2008 U11 31 kg 3 0 1 15
4 Krajňák Marián 2009 U9 25 kg 3 0 1 15
5 Pavlík Rastislav 2011 U9 23 kg 3 0 1 15
6 Andrassy Theodore 2010 U9 19.5 kg 2 0 1 13
7 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 18 kg 2 0 1 13
8 Baláž Ondrej 2010 U9 19.4 kg 2 0 1 13
9 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 28 kg 2 0 1 13
10 Golis Adam 2004 U15 37 kg 2 0 1 13
11 Graus Filip 2009 U9 24 kg 2 0 1 13
12 Grunský Leo 2009 U9 35 kg 2 0 1 13
13 Hrapko Adam 2009 U9 23.6 kg 2 0 1 13
14 Hruška Simon 2011 U9 30 kg 2 0 1 13
15 Hruška Simon 2011 U9 36.6 kg 2 0 1 13
16 Hudák Tomáš 2011 U9 18 kg 2 0 1 13
17 Karabová Karolína 2008 U11 33.5 kg 2 0 1 13
18 Kačaljak Felix 2012 U9 17.3 kg 2 0 1 13
19 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 19.2 kg 2 0 1 13
20 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 22.5 kg 2 0 1 13
21 Kružliak Teodor 2012 U9 19.8 kg 2 0 1 13
22 Lörinc Leo 2009 U9 29 kg 2 0 1 13
23 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 16.6 kg 2 0 1 13
24 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 22 kg 2 0 1 13
25 Pecník Lukáš 2010 U9 26.6 kg 2 0 1 13
26 Petrík Boris 2009 U9 32.8 kg 2 0 1 13
27 de Gelder Roland 2011 U9 20.8 kg 2 0 1 13
28 Áč Richard 2010 U9 21.5 kg 2 0 1 13
29 Čatay Alex 2007 U11 30 kg 2 0 1 13
30 Černák Michal 2009 U9 27.5 kg 2 0 1 13
31 Čierny Viktor 2011 U9 19 kg 2 0 1 13
32 Šajban Alex 2009 U9 30.5 kg 2 0 1 13
33 Števček Richard 2011 U9 21 kg 2 0 1 13
34 Šuba Viktor 2009 U9 26 kg 2 0 1 13
35 Novotný Teodor 2011 U9 29 kg 2 1 1 13
36 Djordjevič Vasilije 2006 U13 49.8 kg 1 1 1 12
37 Gaál Timon 2008 U11 38 kg 1 1 1 12
38 Podmanický Adam 2011 U9 21 kg 1 1 1 12
39 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 23.5 kg 1 1 1 12
40 Antalič Alexej 2010 U9 25 kg 2 1 2 11
41 Karasev Konstantin 2007 U11 36 kg 2 1 2 11
42 Medvegy Ondrej 2010 U9 29 kg 2 1 2 11
43 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 22 kg 2 1 2 11
44 Čatay Gregor 2010 U9 23 kg 2 1 2 11
45 Šimonová Natália 2008 U11 31 kg 2 1 2 11
46 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 18 kg 1 1 2 10
47 Fabián Martin 2006 U13 37 kg 1 1 2 10
48 Filkorn Tomáš 2011 U9 23.5 kg 1 1 2 10
49 Golis Gregor 2009 U9 23.6 kg 1 1 2 10
50 Hasay Jakub 2011 U9 17.3 kg 1 1 2 10
51 Hudák Filip 2009 U9 22.5 kg 1 1 2 10
52 Jonaštík Šimon 2011 U9 22 kg 1 1 2 10
53 Kasala Matúš 2012 U9 19.8 kg 1 1 2 10
54 Kocúrová Barbora 2012 U9 16.6 kg 1 1 2 10
55 Kratochvíl Richard 2011 U9 26 kg 1 1 2 10
56 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U9 32.8 kg 1 1 2 10
57 Lášticová Veronika 2010 U9 21.5 kg 1 1 2 10
58 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 29 kg 1 1 2 10
59 Matušková Diana 2008 U11 33.5 kg 1 1 2 10
60 Maďar Filip 2011 U9 21 kg 1 1 2 10
61 Milý Maroš 2007 U11 38 kg 1 1 2 10
62 Morong Marek 2010 U9 20.8 kg 1 1 2 10
63 Oravík Ján Vladimír 2006 U13 49.8 kg 1 1 2 10
64 Pamula Alex 2011 U9 21 kg 1 1 2 10
65 Prutkay Patrik 2007 U11 30 kg 1 1 2 10
66 Zaťka Martin 2011 U9 19 kg 1 1 2 10
67 Šimonová Michaela 2013 U9 18 kg 1 1 2 10
68 Ferenci Matúš 2009 U9 30.5 kg 0 2 2 0
69 Gajdoš Michal 2009 U9 24 kg 0 2 2 0
70 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U9 19.5 kg 0 2 2 0
71 Kvinta Michal 2009 U9 35 kg 0 2 2 0
72 Kľučka Daniel 2010 U9 30 kg 0 2 2 0
73 Madunová Michaela 2010 U9 28 kg 0 2 2 0
74 Meton Matúš 2010 U9 19.4 kg 0 2 2 0
75 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 26.6 kg 0 2 2 0
76 Morongová Michaela 2010 U9 36.6 kg 0 2 2 0
77 Pavlíková Eva 2009 U9 27.5 kg 0 2 2 0
78 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 19.2 kg 0 2 2 0
79 Fuchs Samuel 2010 U9 29 kg 2 1 3 9
80 Hasay Matej 2008 U11 49.8 kg 1 1 3 8
81 Lukačka Marek 2011 U9 21 kg 1 1 3 8
82 Moskowich Róbert 2010 U9 23.5 kg 1 1 3 8
83 Basaliukov Lev 2007 U11 25 kg 1 2 3 8
84 Kolek Peter 2010 U9 23 kg 1 2 3 8
85 Lukáč Matej 2008 U11 31 kg 1 2 3 8
86 Láštic Tomáš 2010 U9 22 kg 1 2 3 8
87 Černáková Kristína 2007 U11 36 kg 1 2 3 8
88 Becová Bibiana 2007 U11 30 kg 0 2 3 0
89 Beleš Arthur 2011 U9 19 kg 0 2 3 0
90 Borza Michal 2012 U9 17.3 kg 0 2 3 0
91 Brocko Igor 2008 U11 29 kg 0 2 3 0
92 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 22 kg 0 2 3 0
93 Gašparík Martin 2006 U13 37 kg 0 2 3 0
94 Gombáriková Paulína 2009 U9 32.8 kg 0 2 3 0
95 Havlovič Gregor 2008 U11 33.5 kg 0 2 3 0
96 Kocúr Boris 2010 U9 21.5 kg 0 2 3 0
97 Matiaško Adam 2012 U9 19.8 kg 0 2 3 0
98 Ondruška Samuel 2012 U9 18 kg 0 2 3 0
99 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U9 22.5 kg 0 2 3 0
100 Pisár Nikolas 2011 U9 20.8 kg 0 2 3 0
101 Tomešeková Nela 2012 U9 21 kg 0 2 3 0
102 Tóth Jakub 2012 U9 16.6 kg 0 2 3 0
103 Černák Marek 2013 U9 18 kg 0 2 3 0
104 Šmelko Maxim 2009 U9 23.6 kg 0 2 3 0
105 Švarcová Kristína 2011 U9 26 kg 0 2 3 0
106 Hruška Simon 2011 U9 29 kg 0 3 3 0
107 Balogh Branislav 2008 U11 31 kg 0 3 4 0
108 Hos Ivan 2010 U9 23 kg 0 3 4 0
109 Nemec Michal 2010 U9 25 kg 0 3 4 0
110 Pomykacz Libor 2010 U9 36 kg 0 3 4 0
111 Púchovský Ondrej 2010 U9 22 kg 0 3 4 0

MVC Bardejov

25. 03. 2017 - 26. 03. 2017 | Bardejov
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U13 55 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 50 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 38 kg 3 1 1 135
4 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +73 kg   3 1 2 120
5 Rak Martin 2007 U11 34 kg 3 1 2 120
6 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 52 kg 1 1 2 90
7 Šimko Jakub 2007 U11 50 kg 0 2 2 0
8 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 27 kg 4 1 3 120
9 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 38 kg 3 1 3 105
10 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 73 kg 3 1 3 105
11 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U18 81 kg 2 1 3 90
12 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U13 36 kg 1 2 5 45
13 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 34 kg 3 2 7 66
14 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 30 kg 3 2 7 66
15 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 66 kg 1 2 7 36
16 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 42 kg 1 2 9 24
17 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U15 60 kg 0 1 0
18 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 24 kg 0 1 0
19 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 50 kg 0 1 0
20 Zöllei Matej 2009 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
21 Štefánik Michal 2002 U18 66 kg 0 1 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2010 - 2009
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2009 - 2007
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2006 - 2005
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2004 - 2003
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2002 - 2000
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1999 - 1997
Seniors 21 and more year 1996 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp