February 2017

Brucker Stadtturnier

05. 02. 2017 | AUT, Bruck and der Mur
U10, U12, U14, U16, U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U14 38 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Bruna Dávid 2004 U14 55 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Balvan Šimon 2008 U10 27 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U14 42 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U12 42 kg 3 0 1 45
6 Krivošík Matej 2005 U14 50 kg 3 0 1 45
7 Pecha Matej 2006 U12 50 kg 3 0 1 45
8 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U14 60 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U10 20 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U14 +66 kg   2 0 1 40
11 Nagyová Nina 2005 U14 52 kg 2 0 1 40
12 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U12 40 kg 2 0 1 40
13 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U16 +66 kg   2 0 1 40
14 Bilka Oliver 2008 U10 27 kg 2 1 2 35
15 Kraus Maxim 2008 U10 30 kg 2 1 2 35
16 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U10 22 kg 2 2 2 35
17 Bandič Marko 2005 U14 +66 kg   0 2 2 0
18 Kozánek Erik 2003 U16 66 kg 2 1 3 30
19 Balvan Samuel 2009 U10 27 kg 2 2 5 20

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

11. 02. 2017 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Matúš Konársky, Stanislav Kraček, Libor Pulc
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 25.9 kg 4 0 1 16
2 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 21.6 kg 4 0 1 16
3 Dudák Peter 2009 U9 28.9 kg 3 0 1 15
4 Pomykacz Libor 2010 U9 35.1 kg 3 0 1 15
5 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 20.3 kg 2 0 1 13
6 Tomčík Adam 2008 U11 25 kg 1 1 1 12
7 Bruna Alex 2009 U9 35.1 kg 2 1 2 11
8 Kordoš Krištof 2008 U11 28.9 kg 2 1 2 11
9 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 25.9 kg 2 2 2 11
10 Krajňák Marián 2009 U9 25.9 kg 2 2 2 11
11 Lörinc Leo 2009 U9 27.4 kg 1 1 2 10
12 Pánisová Hanka 2006 U13 43.5 kg 0 2 2 0
13 Vojtko Peter 2009 U9 25.1 kg 0 3 2 0
14 Smolka Marcus 2007 U11 25.9 kg 2 2 3 9
15 Hrapko Adam 2009 U9 23.5 kg 2 3 3 9
16 Ferenci Matúš 2009 U9 31.3 kg 1 2 3 8
17 Havlovič Gregor 2008 U11 32.9 kg 1 2 3 8
18 Milý Maroš 2007 U11 36.9 kg 1 2 3 8
19 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 26.6 kg 1 2 3 8
20 Djordjevič Vasilije 2006 U13 47.9 kg 0 2 3 0
21 Gallová Martina 2008 U11 32.4 kg 0 2 3 0
22 Smolka Patrick 2010 U9 23.7 kg 1 3 4 5
23 Brocko Igor 2008 U11 28.9 kg 0 3 4 0
24 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 26.6 kg 0 3 4 0
25 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 21.6 kg 0 4 5 0

USK Cup Praha

11. 02. 2017 | CZE, Praha
men, women
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 3 1 2 40
4 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 women 57 kg 2 1 2 35
5 Bugár David 1996 men 90 kg 0 1 0
6 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 men 66 kg 0 1 0

Grand Prix Banská Bystrica

18. 02. 2017 - 19. 02. 2017 | Banská Bystrica
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Alexandra Péterová, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 38 kg 5 0 1 165
2 Kozánek Erik 2003 U15 66 kg 4 0 1 150
3 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 3 0 1 135
4 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 4 1 2 135
5 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U13 55 kg 3 1 2 120
6 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +73 kg   2 1 2 105
7 Schaal Emilie 2002 U18 57 kg 2 1 2 105
8 Rak Martin 2007 U11 34 kg 4 1 3 120
9 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 50 kg 3 1 3 105
10 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 24 kg 2 1 3 90
11 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 38 kg 2 2 3 90
12 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 52 kg 1 2 3 75
13 Šejirmanová Regina 2006 U13 52 kg 1 2 3 75
14 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 3 2 5 75
15 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U13 36 kg 2 2 5 60
16 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 +73 kg   2 2 5 60
17 Igra Itay 2001 U18 73 kg 2 2 5 60
18 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 2 2 5 60
19 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 50 kg 2 2 5 60
20 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 2 2 7 51
21 Zöllei Matej 2009 U11 38 kg 2 2 7 51
22 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U18 57 kg 1 2 7 36
23 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 30 kg 2 2 30
24 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 38 kg 2 2 30
25 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 27 kg 1 2 15
26 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 55 kg 1 2 15
27 Prutkay Filip 2004 U15 38 kg 1 2 15
28 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 34 kg 0 1 0
29 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 27 kg 0 1 0
30 Gatci Jakub 2008 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
31 Gatci Samuel 2006 U13 38 kg 0 1 0
32 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 42 kg 0 1 0
33 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 42 kg 0 1 0
34 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 66 kg 0 1 0
35 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 24 kg 0 2 0
36 Košťál Matúš 2008 U11 27 kg 0 2 0
37 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 73 kg 0 2 0
38 Németh Dominik 2004 U15 55 kg 0 2 0
39 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 66 kg 0 2 0

European Open Oberwart

18. 02. 2017 - 19. 02. 2017 | AUT, Oberwart
women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 0 1 0

Liga dorastencov, 1. kolo

25. 02. 2017 | Žilina
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 66 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Schaal Emilie 2002 U18 57 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 3 1 2 40
6 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 2 1 3 30
7 Kozánek Marko 2000 U18 66 kg 4 2 5 30
8 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 66 kg 2 2 5 20
9 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 73 kg 1 2 5 15
10 Szabo Milan 2000 U18 66 kg 2 2 10
11 Kozánek Erik 2003 U18 66 kg 1 2 5

Liga žien, 1. kolo

25. 02. 2017 | Žilina
women
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 women 70 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Péterová Alexandra 1990 women +70 kg   2 0 1 40
4 Czibulová Karin 1992 women 63 kg 2 1 2 35
5 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 women 57 kg 2 1 2 35

GP Ostrava - Český pohár

25. 02. 2017 - 26. 02. 2017 | CZE, Ostrava
U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 50 kg 5 0 1 165
2 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +73 kg   3 1 2 120
3 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 42 kg 6 1 3 150
4 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 +73 kg   2 2 5 60
5 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 52 kg 2 2 5 60
6 Gábor Štefan 1998 U23 81 kg 3 2 7 66
7 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 50 kg 1 2 9 24
8 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 42 kg 2 1 30
9 Benko Jozef 1999 U23 73 kg 2 2 30
10 Čaniga Alex 1999 U23 66 kg 2 2 30
11 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U23 66 kg 1 2 15
12 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 U23 57 kg 0 1 0

Olympiáda žiakov, 1. kolo

11. 02. 2017 | Sokol Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Rak Martin 2007 U11 34 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 36 kg 2 0 1 40
3 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 37 kg 2 1 2 35
4 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 30 kg 2 2 2 35
5 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 37 kg 1 1 3 25

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2010 - 2009
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2009 - 2007
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2006 - 2005
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2004 - 2003
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2002 - 2000
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1999 - 1997
Seniors 21 and more year 1996 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp