October 2017

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

07. 10. 2017 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Štefan Gábor, Igor Karaba, Matúš Konársky, Štefan Michalčin
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gaál Timon 2008 U11 ? 4 0 1 16
2 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 ? 2 0 1 13
3 Krajňák Marián 2009 U9 ? 2 1 2 11
4 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 ? 2 1 2 11
5 Matušková Diana 2008 U11 ? 1 1 2 10
6 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 ? 1 2 3 8
7 Pavlovič Michal 2007 U11 ? 1 3 3 8
8 Karabová Karolína 2008 U11 ? 0 2 3 0
9 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 ? 0 3 3 0
10 Kolek Peter 2010 U9 ? 0 3 3 0
11 Kordoš Krištof 2008 U11 ? 0 3 3 0
12 Lukáč Matej 2008 U11 ? 0 3 3 0

Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo

14. 10. 2017 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Karin Czibulová, Alexandra Péterová, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 55 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 28 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 81 kg 4 0 1 50
4 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 21 kg 4 0 1 50
5 Lörinc Leo 2009 U9 32 kg 4 0 1 50
6 Zöllei Matej 2009 U11 42 kg 4 0 1 50
7 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U13 55 kg 4 0 1 50
8 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 23 kg 3 0 1 45
9 Karabová Karolína 2008 U11 36 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +81 kg   2 0 1 40
11 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 52 kg 2 0 1 40
12 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 40 kg 2 0 1 40
13 Rak Martin 2007 U11 38 kg 4 1 2 45
14 Šajban Alex 2009 U9 32 kg 3 1 2 40
15 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U15 66 kg 2 1 2 35
16 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U13 44 kg 1 1 2 30
17 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 30 kg 1 1 2 30
18 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 30 kg 3 1 3 35
19 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 46 kg 3 1 3 35
20 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 42 kg 3 1 3 35
21 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 38 kg 3 1 3 35
22 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 27 kg 2 1 3 30
23 Hrapko Adam 2009 U9 26 kg 2 1 3 30
24 Kysel Matej 2005 U13 46 kg 2 1 3 30
25 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 26 kg 2 1 3 30
26 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 32 kg 2 2 3 30
27 Donoval Matej 2004 U15 ? 0 3 4 0
28 Gatci Jakub 2008 U11 ? 3 2 5 25
29 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 38 kg 1 2 7 12
30 Gaál Timon 2008 U11 ? 1 2 7 12
31 Krajňák Marián 2009 U9 28 kg 1 2 5
32 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 50 kg 1 2 5
33 Gatci Samuel 2006 U13 ? 0 1 0
34 Mravec Šimon 2005 U13 ? 0 2 0
35 Vojtko Peter 2009 U9 28 kg 0 2 0

M-SR dorastencov

21. 10. 2017 | SVK, Pezinok
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U18 57 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 3 1 2 40
3 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 2 1 2 35
4 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 4 1 3 40
5 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 3 1 3 35
6 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U18 +90 kg   0 2 3 0
7 Kveták Viktor 2001 U18 73 kg 3 2 7 22
8 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 81 kg 1 2 9 8
9 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 73 kg 0 2 0

GP Bratislava Juniors

28. 10. 2017 - 29. 10. 2017 | SVK, Bratislava
U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Jozef Krnáč, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Šmida Michal 1998 U21 81 kg 5 0 1 165
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U21 70 kg 2 0 1 120
3 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U21 57 kg 0 2 3 0
4 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U21 66 kg 2 2 5 60
5 Murčo Richard 2001 U21 73 kg 1 2 5 45
6 Török Patrik 2001 U21 73 kg 1 2 5 45
7 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U21 100 kg 0 4 5 0
8 Kysel Filip 2002 U21 81 kg 0 2 0
9 Čaniga Alex 1999 U21 73 kg 0 2 0
10 Horáček Andrej 1999 U21 90 kg 0 3 0

MT Užhorod

07. 10. 2017 - 09. 10. 2017 | UKR
U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Libor Pulc, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 0 2 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2010 - 2009
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2009 - 2007
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2006 - 2005
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2004 - 2003
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2002 - 2000
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1999 - 1997
Seniors 21 and more year 1996 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp