June 2016

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

04. 06. 2016 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 35.1 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 19.8 kg 2 0 1 13
3 Dudák Peter 2009 U9 27.1 kg 1 1 1 12
4 Ďurža Matej 2008 U9 35.1 kg 1 2 2 10
5 Tichý Gregor 2009 U9 29.7 kg 1 2 3 8
6 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 24.3 kg 1 2 3 8
7 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U9 46.8 kg 0 2 3 0
8 Pavlovič Michal 2007 U11 35.5 kg 2 3 4 6

Liga dorastencov, 3. kolo

04. 06. 2016 | Martin
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Horáček Andrej 1999 U18 81 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kozánek Marko 2000 U18 60 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 55 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Benko Jozef 1999 U18 66 kg 3 1 2 40
6 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 3 1 2 40
7 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 60 kg 4 1 3 40
8 Petriska Ján 2001 U18 60 kg 3 1 3 35
9 Török Patrik 2001 U18 66 kg 3 1 3 35
10 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U18 +90 kg   0 2 3 0
11 Čaniga Alex 1999 U18 66 kg 2 2 5 20
12 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U18 60 kg 0 2 0

Liga žien, 3. kolo

04. 06. 2016 | Martin
women
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kanátová Sophia 1997 women 63 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Péterová Alexandra 1990 women +63 kg   3 0 1 45
4 Czibulová Karin 1992 women 57 kg 3 1 2 40

MT Venray

04. 06. 2016 - 05. 06. 2016 | NED, Venray
U10, U12, U15, U18, U21, men, women
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U10 32 kg 2 1 2 105
2 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U15 +66 kg   4 1 3 120
3 Nagyová Nina 2005 U12 48 kg 1 1 3 75
4 Krivošík Matej 2005 U12 46 kg 2 2 5 60
5 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 66 kg 2 2 7 51
6 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +66 kg   1 2 7 36
7 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U12 38 kg 1 1 15
8 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U12 38 kg 1 2 15
9 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 38 kg 1 2 15
10 Nagyová Natália 2002 U15 63 kg 0 2 0
11 Pecha Matej 2006 U12 42 kg 0 2 0
12 Schaal Emilie 2002 U15 52 kg 0 2 0

EC Celje-Podcetrtek

11. 06. 2016 - 12. 06. 2016 | CRO, Celje-Podcetrtek
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 1 2 9 56
2 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 1 2 35

MINI Cup STU, 2. kolo (tachi-waza)

25. 06. 2016 | Zlaté piesky, Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 22 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U9 27.6 kg 3 0 1 15
3 Prutkay Patrik 2007 U11 27 kg 3 0 1 15
4 Balvan Šimon 2008 U9 24 kg 2 0 1 13
5 Bruna Alex 2009 U9 32 kg 2 0 1 13
6 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 23 kg 2 0 1 13
7 Donoval Matej 2004 U13 50 kg 2 0 1 13
8 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 25 kg 2 0 1 13
9 Fabián Martin 2006 U11 35 kg 2 0 1 13
10 Grunský Leo 2009 U9 ? 2 0 1 13
11 Hruška Simon 2011 U9 29 kg 2 0 1 13
12 Hudák Tomáš 2011 U9 16 kg 2 0 1 13
13 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U9 28.5 kg 2 0 1 13
14 Láštic Tomáš 2010 U9 20.8 kg 2 0 1 13
15 Mrva Lukáš U9 19.2 kg 2 0 1 13
16 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 20 kg 2 0 1 13
17 Pecník Lukáš 2010 U9 26.5 kg 2 0 1 13
18 Scholögl Matúš U9 26 kg 2 0 1 13
19 Tarasenko Egor 2010 U9 21.4 kg 2 0 1 13
20 Török Marek 2009 U9 20.4 kg 2 0 1 13
21 Zach Bohuš 2010 U9 24 kg 2 0 1 13
22 de Gelder Roland 2011 U9 19 kg 2 0 1 13
23 Černák Michal 2009 U9 ? 2 0 1 13
24 Čierny Viktor 2011 U9 17.3 kg 2 0 1 13
25 Ďanovský Oskar 2006 U11 29.8 kg 2 0 1 13
26 Švarc Lukáš 2008 U9 30.5 kg 2 0 1 13
27 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U9 50 kg 2 1 1 13
28 Dudák Peter 2009 U9 27 kg 2 1 2 11
29 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 22 kg 2 1 2 11
30 Petrík Boris 2009 U9 27.6 kg 2 1 2 11
31 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 17.3 kg 1 1 2 10
32 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 16 kg 1 1 2 10
33 Baláž Ondrej 2010 U9 19.2 kg 1 1 2 10
34 Comrel Daniel U9 50 kg 1 1 2 10
35 Erdélyi Šimon 2007 U11 30.5 kg 1 1 2 10
36 Ferenci Matúš 2009 U9 26 kg 1 1 2 10
37 Gajdoš Michal 2009 U9 23 kg 1 1 2 10
38 Gašparíková Kristína 2007 U11 ? 1 1 2 10
39 Hrapko Adam 2009 U9 21.4 kg 1 1 2 10
40 Kolek Peter 2010 U9 20.8 kg 1 1 2 10
41 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 29.8 kg 1 1 2 10
42 Luknár Markus 2010 U9 26.5 kg 1 1 2 10
43 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 24 kg 1 1 2 10
44 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 20 kg 1 1 2 10
45 Pisár Nikolas 2011 U9 19 kg 1 1 2 10
46 Santa Tobias 2010 U9 29 kg 1 1 2 10
47 Sýkora Lukáš 2008 U9 24 kg 1 1 2 10
48 Tichý Gregor 2009 U9 28.5 kg 1 1 2 10
49 Černáková Kristína 2007 U11 35 kg 1 1 2 10
50 Šajban Alex 2009 U9 ? 1 1 2 10
51 Škultéty Nikolas 2009 U9 25 kg 1 1 2 10
52 Horváth Jakub 2007 U11 50 kg 1 2 2 10
53 Grunský Leo 2009 U9 32 kg 0 2 2 0
54 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U9 20.4 kg 0 2 2 0
55 Bako Lucas 2008 U9 27 kg 1 2 3 8
56 Madro Max 2008 U9 27.6 kg 1 2 3 8
57 Nemec Michal 2010 U9 22 kg 1 2 3 8
58 Antalič Alexej 2010 U9 23 kg 0 2 3 0
59 Bako Damián 2008 U9 24 kg 0 2 3 0
60 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 26 kg 0 2 3 0
61 Baláž Michal 2011 U9 16 kg 0 2 3 0
62 Bilka Oliver 2008 U9 25 kg 0 2 3 0
63 Djordjevič Vasilije 2006 U13 50 kg 0 2 3 0
64 Fuchs Samuel 2010 U9 26.5 kg 0 2 3 0
65 Gavalier Damián 2009 U9 24 kg 0 2 3 0
66 Gombáriková Paulína 2009 U9 29 kg 0 2 3 0
67 Haščák Jakub 2011 U9 21.4 kg 0 2 3 0
68 Hudák Filip 2009 U9 20.8 kg 0 2 3 0
69 Jonaštík Šimon 2011 U9 20 kg 0 2 3 0
70 Kalafut Jakub 2008 U9 35 kg 0 2 3 0
71 Korček Lukáš 2010 U9 19.2 kg 0 2 3 0
72 Kvinta Michal 2009 U9 30.5 kg 0 2 3 0
73 Laštic Adam 2008 U9 29.8 kg 0 2 3 0
74 Lášticová Veronika 2010 U9 19 kg 0 2 3 0
75 Lörinc Leo 2009 U9 28.5 kg 0 2 3 0
76 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 ? 0 2 3 0
77 Černák Marek 2013 U9 17.3 kg 0 2 3 0
78 Škultéty Nikolas 2009 U9 ? 0 2 3 0
79 Gašparík Marco 2009 U9 22 kg 0 3 4 0
80 Kolembus Radko 2008 U9 27 kg 0 3 4 0
81 Mikla Marek 2009 U9 27.6 kg 0 3 4 0

Grand Prix Budapešť

25. 06. 2016 - 26. 06. 2016 | HUN, Budapešť
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 0 1 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2009 - 2008
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2008 - 2006
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2005 - 2004
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2003 - 2002
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2001 - 1999
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1998 - 1996
Seniors 21 and more year 1995 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp