April 2016

GP Samsun

01. 04. 2016 - 03. 04. 2016 | TUR, Samsun
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 0 1 0

EC Atény

02. 04. 2016 - 03. 04. 2016 | GRE, Atény
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Šmida Michal 1998 U21 81 kg 0 1 0

Liga žien, 2. kolo

02. 04. 2016 | Banská Bystrica
women
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Péterová Alexandra 1990 women +63 kg   4 0 1 50
3 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 women 63 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Czibulová Karin 1992 women 57 kg 3 1 2 40
5 Skoršepová Nina 1998 women 52 kg 3 1 2 40
6 Kanátová Sophia 1997 women 63 kg 2 1 2 35

Liga dorastencov, 2. kolo

02. 04. 2016 | Banská Bystrica
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 55 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Mokoš Martin 1999 U18 66 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Török Patrik 2001 U18 60 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U18 55 kg 3 1 2 40
7 Kozánek Marko 2000 U18 60 kg 3 1 2 40
8 Basaliukov Vladislav 1999 U18 60 kg 3 1 3 35
9 Horáček Andrej 1999 U18 81 kg 1 1 3 25
10 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 66 kg 2 2 5 20
11 Kysel Filip 2002 U18 73 kg 0 2 0
12 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 60 kg 0 2 0

MVC Bardejov

09. 04. 2016 | Bardejov
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miroslav Lipovský, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 38 kg 5 0 1 165
2 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U15 55 kg 4 0 1 150
3 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U13 38 kg 4 0 1 150
4 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U13 +65 kg   4 0 1 150
5 Hos Hugo 2004 U13 65 kg 3 0 1 135
6 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U15 73 kg 3 0 1 135
7 Časnocha Filip 2002 U15 66 kg 4 1 2 135
8 Nagyová Natália 2002 U15 63 kg 1 2 2 90
9 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 46 kg 2 1 3 90
10 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 34 kg 1 2 3 75
11 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 48 kg 1 3 4 45
12 Kozánek Erik 2003 U15 55 kg 3 2 5 75
13 Rak Martin 2007 U11 34 kg 3 2 5 75
14 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U15 60 kg 2 2 5 60
15 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 42 kg 2 2 5 60
16 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 38 kg 1 2 7 36
17 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 23 kg 1 2 7 36
18 Kysel Matej 2005 U13 42 kg 0 1 0
19 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 38 kg 0 2 0

EC Lignano

09. 04. 2016 - 10. 04. 2016 | ITA, Lignano
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bežo Roman 1996 U21 73 kg 1 1 35
2 Kanátová Sophia 1997 U21 57 kg 1 1 35
3 Šmida Michal 1998 U21 81 kg 0 1 0

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

16. 04. 2016 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Štefan Michalčin, Martin Pisoň
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 21.5 kg 4 0 1 16
2 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 35.6 kg 2 0 1 13
3 Gaál Timon 2008 U9 33 kg 2 1 1 13
4 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 26.4 kg 3 1 2 13
5 Černák Michal 2009 U9 23.8 kg 2 1 2 11
6 Bruna Alex 2009 U9 30.1 kg 1 1 2 10
7 Fabián Martin 2006 U11 32.2 kg 1 2 3 8
8 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 23.5 kg 0 3 3 0
9 Černáková Kristína 2007 U11 33.5 kg 0 4 3 0
10 Basaliukov Lev 2007 U11 24.5 kg 0 3 4 0
11 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 23.8 kg 0 3 4 0
12 Pavlovič Michal 2007 U11 32.2 kg 0 3 4 0

Majstrovstvá BA kraja

16. 04. 2016 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Matúš Konársky, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kysel Filip 2002 U15 70 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Balvan Šimon 2008 U9 23 kg 2 0 1 40
3 Hos Hugo 2004 U13 63 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 46 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 36 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Bruna Dávid 2004 U13 50 kg 3 1 2 40
7 Maslač Rajko 2006 U11 34 kg 2 1 2 35
8 Valch Rafael 2007 U11 29 kg 2 1 2 35
9 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 46 kg 1 1 2 30
10 Kysel Matej 2005 U13 42 kg 1 1 2 30
11 Šejirmanová Regina 2006 U11 46 kg 1 1 2 30
12 Pecník Daniel 2003 U15 70 kg 2 2 3 30
13 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 25 kg 1 2 3 25
14 Rak Martin 2007 U11 34 kg 1 2 3 25
15 Ďanovský Oskar 2006 U11 30 kg 1 2 3 25
16 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U11 36 kg 0 2 3 0
17 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U13 65 kg 0 2 3 0
18 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 25 kg 0 3 4 0
19 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 34 kg 0 3 4 0
20 Šagát Peter 2007 U11 37 kg 0 3 4 0
21 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 34 kg 1 2 5 15
22 Jonaštík Matúš 2005 U13 34 kg 1 2 5 15
23 Zaťko Dominik 2003 U15 70 kg 0 4 5 0
24 Cagarda Adam 2007 U11 30 kg 0 2 0

EC Teplice

16. 04. 2016 - 17. 04. 2016 | CZE, Teplice
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Mokoš Martin 1999 U18 66 kg 4 2 7 189
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 63 kg 1 1 35
3 Turac Denis 2000 U18 81 kg 1 1 35
4 Horáček Andrej 1999 U18 81 kg 0 1 0

ME Kazaň

21. 04. 2016 - 24. 04. 2016 | RUS, Kazaň
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 1 1 35
2 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 0 1 0
3 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 0 1 0

MT Graz

23. 04. 2016 - 24. 04. 2016 | AUT, Graz
U12, U14, U16, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miroslav Lipovský, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kozánek Erik 2003 U14 55 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U12 38 kg 3 1 2 120
3 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U14 +66 kg   2 1 2 105
4 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U12 38 kg 3 1 3 105
5 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U16 55 kg 3 1 3 105
6 Murčo Richard 2001 U16 66 kg 2 1 3 90
7 Krivošík Matej 2005 U12 46 kg 1 2 3 75
8 Nagyová Nina 2005 U12 48 kg 1 2 3 75
9 Hos Hugo 2004 U14 66 kg 0 2 3 0
10 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U14 38 kg 2 2 5 60
11 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U16 73 kg 1 2 5 45
12 Nagyová Natália 2002 U16 63 kg 0 1 0
13 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U16 60 kg 0 2 0

ARCHA Telecom Cup

23. 04. 2016 - 24. 04. 2016 | Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Štefan Michalčin, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gatci Jakub 2008 U9 27 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Kysel Filip 2002 U15 73 kg 2 0 1 40
3 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 34 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 24 kg 3 1 2 40
5 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 50 kg 2 1 2 35
6 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U18 55 kg 2 1 2 35
7 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 34 kg 2 2 2 35
8 Balvan Šimon 2008 U9 24 kg 3 1 3 35
9 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 42 kg 2 2 3 30
10 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U18 +90 kg   0 2 3 0
11 Petriska Ján 2001 U18 60 kg 0 3 4 0
12 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U18 57 kg 1 2 5 15
13 Gatci Samuel 2006 U11 ? 1 2 5 15
14 Švarc Lukáš 2008 U9 31 kg 0 4 5 0
15 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 ? 1 2 5
16 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
17 Rak Martin 2007 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
18 Černák Michal 2009 U9 ? 0 2 0
19 Černáková Kristína 2007 U9 ? 0 3 0

EC Berlín

30. 04. 2016 - 01. 05. 2016 | GER, Berlín
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U18 81 kg 2 2 9 91

Budapešť Cup

30. 04. 2016 - 01. 05. 2016 | HUN, Budapešť
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Vladimír Torónyi, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U15 55 kg 5 0 1 165
2 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U13 +66 kg   3 0 1 135
3 Šejirmanová Regina 2006 U11 50 kg 2 1 2 105
4 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 63 kg 5 1 3 135
5 Horáček Andrej 1999 U18 81 kg 4 1 3 120
6 Hos Hugo 2004 U13 66 kg 3 1 3 105
7 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 42 kg 2 1 3 90
8 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 50 kg 2 2 5 60
9 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 3 2 7 66
10 Kozánek Marko 2000 U18 60 kg 3 2 9 54
11 Török Patrik 2001 U18 60 kg 2 1 30
12 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 38 kg 2 2 30
13 Kozánek Erik 2003 U15 55 kg 2 2 30
14 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 66 kg 1 1 15
15 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U15 60 kg 1 2 15
16 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U18 57 kg 0 1 0
17 Benko Jozef 1999 U18 66 kg 0 1 0
18 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U11 33 kg 0 1 0
19 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 32 kg 0 1 0
20 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U18 60 kg 0 1 0
21 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U13 38 kg 0 1 0
22 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 39 kg 0 1 0
23 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 45 kg 0 1 0
24 Kysel Filip 2002 U15 73 kg 0 1 0
25 Prutkay Filip 2004 U13 35 kg 0 1 0
26 Schaal Emilie 2002 U15 52 kg 0 1 0
27 Valch Rafael 2007 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
28 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U18 90 kg 0 2 0
29 Nagyová Natália 2002 U15 63 kg 0 2 0

MINI Cup STU, 1. kolo

30. 04. 2016 | Dom športu, Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Donoval Matej 2004 U13 62 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Graus Filip 2009 U9 23 kg 3 0 1 15
3 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 34 kg 3 0 1 15
4 Janček Leo 2007 U11 28.3 kg 3 0 1 15
5 Tarasenko Fiodor 2005 U13 32 kg 3 0 1 15
6 Čatay Alex 2007 U11 25 kg 3 0 1 15
7 Černák Michal 2009 U9 25.5 kg 3 0 1 15
8 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 21 kg 3 0 1 15
9 Švarc Lukáš 2008 U9 28 kg 3 0 1 15
10 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 16.2 kg 2 0 1 13
11 Bachňa Juraj U9 44 kg 2 0 1 13
12 Balvan Šimon 2008 U9 22.5 kg 2 0 1 13
13 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 15.5 kg 2 0 1 13
14 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 22.5 kg 2 0 1 13
15 Haščák Jakub 2011 U9 20.6 kg 2 0 1 13
16 Jonaštík Šimon 2011 U9 20 kg 2 0 1 13
17 Luknár Markus 2010 U9 23.6 kg 2 0 1 13
18 Medvegy Michal 2011 U9 17 kg 2 0 1 13
19 Mrva Lukáš U9 18.6 kg 2 0 1 13
20 Pavlík Rastislav 2011 U9 21.5 kg 2 0 1 13
21 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 20 kg 2 0 1 13
22 Santa Tobias 2010 U9 27.5 kg 2 0 1 13
23 Scholögl Matúš U9 24 kg 2 0 1 13
24 Török Marek 2009 U9 19.4 kg 2 0 1 13
25 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 36 kg 2 0 1 13
26 de Gelder Roland 2011 U9 18.2 kg 2 0 1 13
27 Čatay Gregor 2010 U9 19.8 kg 2 0 1 13
28 Ďanovský Oskar 2006 U11 27.5 kg 2 0 1 13
29 Bilka Oliver 2008 U9 23 kg 2 1 2 11
30 Grunský Leo 2009 U9 28.3 kg 2 1 2 11
31 Karasev Konstantin 2007 U11 32 kg 2 1 2 11
32 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 28 kg 2 1 2 11
33 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U9 25 kg 2 1 2 11
34 Nagy Hugo 2009 U9 21 kg 2 1 2 11
35 Pavlíková Eva 2009 U9 25.5 kg 2 1 2 11
36 Rumanko Tomáš 2005 U13 62 kg 2 1 2 11
37 Černáková Kristína 2007 U11 34 kg 2 1 2 11
38 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 24 kg 1 1 2 10
39 Baláž Michal 2011 U9 15.5 kg 1 1 2 10
40 Baláž Ondrej 2010 U9 18.2 kg 1 1 2 10
41 Damula Alex U9 18.6 kg 1 1 2 10
42 Golis Adam 2004 U13 36 kg 1 1 2 10
43 Hargaš Samuel 2009 U9 22.5 kg 1 1 2 10
44 Hasay Matej 2008 U9 44 kg 1 1 2 10
45 Hruška Simon 2011 U9 27.5 kg 1 1 2 10
46 Hudák Filip 2009 U9 20 kg 1 1 2 10
47 Kolek Peter 2010 U9 19.8 kg 1 1 2 10
48 Pecník Lukáš 2010 U9 23.6 kg 1 1 2 10
49 Poláček Andrej 2010 U9 20.6 kg 1 1 2 10
50 Prutkay Patrik 2007 U11 27.5 kg 1 1 2 10
51 Rumanko Branislav 2010 U9 17 kg 1 1 2 10
52 Tarasenko Egor 2010 U9 20 kg 1 1 2 10
53 Trajlínek Martin 2011 U9 16.2 kg 1 1 2 10
54 Varga Filip 2009 U9 22.5 kg 1 1 2 10
55 Švarcová Kristína 2011 U9 21.5 kg 1 1 2 10
56 Števček Richard 2011 U9 19.4 kg 0 2 2 0
57 Bandič Marko 2005 U11 62 kg 1 2 3 8
58 Brocko Igor 2008 U9 28.3 kg 1 2 3 8
59 Erdélyi Šimon 2007 U11 34 kg 1 2 3 8
60 Gavalier Damián 2009 U9 25.5 kg 1 2 3 8
61 Gaál Timon 2008 U9 32 kg 1 2 3 8
62 Holák Matúš 2007 U11 23 kg 1 2 3 8
63 Juraška Tomáš U9 28 kg 1 2 3 8
64 Petrík Boris 2009 U9 25 kg 1 2 3 8
65 Púchovský Ondrej 2010 U9 21 kg 1 2 3 8
66 Antalič Alexej 2010 U9 22.5 kg 0 2 3 0
67 Basaliukov Lev 2007 U11 24 kg 0 2 3 0
68 Dostál Dávid 2011 U9 20.6 kg 0 2 3 0
69 Fuchs Samuel 2010 U9 27.5 kg 0 2 3 0
70 Golis Gregor 2009 U9 22.5 kg 0 2 3 0
71 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U9 44 kg 0 2 3 0
72 Hudák Tomáš 2011 U9 16.2 kg 0 2 3 0
73 Kazimír Lukáš U9 36 kg 0 2 3 0
74 Kocúr Boris 2010 U9 19.8 kg 0 2 3 0
75 Lelovský Mário 2006 U11 27.5 kg 0 2 3 0
76 Lukačka Marek 2011 U9 18.2 kg 0 2 3 0
77 Medvegy Ondrej 2010 U9 23.6 kg 0 2 3 0
78 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 20 kg 0 2 3 0
79 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U9 20 kg 0 2 3 0
80 Pisár Nikolas 2011 U9 18.6 kg 0 2 3 0
81 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 21.5 kg 0 2 3 0
82 Reková Sára 2010 U9 15.5 kg 0 2 3 0
83 Varga Michal 2011 U9 17 kg 0 2 3 0
84 Armelina Mário 2006 U11 62 kg 0 3 4 0
85 Janíček Peter 2009 U9 34 kg 0 3 4 0
86 Janček Teo 2007 U11 28 kg 0 3 4 0
87 Lörinc Leo 2009 U9 28.3 kg 0 3 4 0
88 Nemec Michal 2010 U9 21 kg 0 3 4 0
89 Pavlovič Michal 2007 U11 32 kg 0 3 4 0
90 Tomčík Adam 2008 U9 23 kg 0 3 4 0
91 Šajban Alex 2009 U9 25 kg 0 3 4 0
92 Šindelář Filip 2009 U9 25.5 kg 0 3 4 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2009 - 2008
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2008 - 2006
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2005 - 2004
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2003 - 2002
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2001 - 1999
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1998 - 1996
Seniors 21 and more year 1995 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp