March 2016

EC Uster-Zürich

05. 03. 2016 - 06. 03. 2016 | SUI, Zürich
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 3 1 3 245
2 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 3 2 5 175
3 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 3 2 5 175

Austrian Cup Gmunden

05. 03. 2016 - 06. 03. 2016 | AUT, Gmunden
U10, U12, U14, U16, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miroslav Lipovský, Alexandra Péterová, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Schaal Emilie 2002 U16 52 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U16 55 kg 4 1 3 120
3 Murčo Richard 2001 U16 66 kg 4 1 3 120
4 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U12 38 kg 3 1 3 105
5 Šmida Michal 1998 U21 81 kg 3 1 3 105
6 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U14 +66 kg   2 1 3 90
7 Kanátová Sophia 1997 U21 63 kg 1 1 3 75
8 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U18 90 kg 0 2 3 0
9 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U10 32 kg 1 3 4 45
10 Bugár David 1996 U21 81 kg 1 2 5 45
11 Časnocha Filip 2002 U16 66 kg 1 2 7 36
12 Kozánek Marko 2000 U18 60 kg 1 2 9 24
13 Gábor Štefan 1998 U21 81 kg 0 1 0
14 Kysel Filip 2002 U16 73 kg 0 2 0
15 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U16 73 kg 0 2 0

EC Záhreb

12. 03. 2016 - 13. 03. 2016 | CRO, Záhreb
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U18 81 kg 2 2 9 91
2 Horáček Andrej 1999 U18 81 kg 2 1 70
3 Mokoš Martin 1999 U18 66 kg 2 1 70
4 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 63 kg 1 1 35
5 Benko Jozef 1999 U18 66 kg 0 1 0
6 Török Patrik 2001 U18 60 kg 0 1 0

MVC Pezinok

12. 03. 2016 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Matúš Konársky, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U11 34 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Hos Hugo 2004 U13 65 kg 4 0 1 150
3 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 38 kg 4 0 1 150
4 Bruna Dávid 2004 U13 46 kg 3 0 1 135
5 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U15 55 kg 3 0 1 135
6 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U13 +65 kg   2 0 1 120
7 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 46 kg 2 0 1 120
8 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 34 kg 2 0 1 120
9 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 38 kg 3 1 2 120
10 Šejirmanová Regina 2006 U11 50 kg 1 1 2 90
11 Kozánek Erik 2003 U15 55 kg 3 1 3 105
12 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 24 kg 2 1 3 90
13 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 28 kg 2 1 3 90
14 Časnocha Filip 2002 U15 66 kg 2 2 3 90
15 Armelina Mário 2006 U11 50 kg 0 2 3 0
16 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U13 60 kg 0 2 3 0
17 Šimonová Natália 2008 U9 30 kg 0 2 3 0
18 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 20 kg 1 3 4 45
19 Nagyová Natália 2002 U15 57 kg 1 3 4 45
20 Balvan Šimon 2008 U9 24 kg 2 2 5 60
21 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U13 38 kg 2 2 5 60
22 Gatci Jakub 2008 U9 26 kg 1 2 5 45
23 Mackovič Viktor 2004 U13 46 kg 1 2 5 45
24 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 34 kg 0 4 5 0
25 Dzuríček Ján 2004 U13 42 kg 1 2 7 36
26 Németh Dominik 2004 U13 46 kg 1 2 7 36
27 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 42 kg 1 2 7 36
28 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 26 kg 0 2 7 0
29 Sýkora Lukáš 2008 U9 24 kg 0 2 7 0
30 Černák Michal 2009 U9 24 kg 0 2 7 0
31 Maslač Rajko 2006 U11 34 kg 1 2 9 24
32 Valch Rafael 2007 U11 30 kg 1 2 9 24
33 Bako Simon 2005 U13 50 kg 0 1 0
34 Gatci Samuel 2006 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
35 Jonaštík Matúš 2005 U13 34 kg 0 1 0
36 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
37 Košťál Matúš 2008 U9 26 kg 0 2 0
38 Kysel Matej 2005 U13 38 kg 0 2 0
39 Pavlovič Michal 2007 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
40 Prutkay Filip 2004 U13 38 kg 0 2 0
41 Ďanovský Oskar 2006 U11 30 kg 0 2 0

EC Sarajevo

19. 03. 2016 - 20. 03. 2016 | BIH, Sarajevo
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 2 2 5 140
2 Czibulová Karin 1992 women 57 kg 0 1 0

M-SR juniorov

19. 03. 2016 | Banská Bystrica
U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Rastislav Mezovský, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bežo Roman 1996 U21 73 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Mokoš Martin 1999 U21 66 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Šmida Michal 1998 U21 81 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Geršiová Nina 2001 U21 70 kg 3 1 2 40
5 Skoršepová Nina 1998 U21 52 kg 3 1 2 40
6 Turac Denis 2000 U21 90 kg 3 1 2 40
7 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U21 55 kg 1 1 2 30
8 Horáček Andrej 1999 U21 81 kg 2 1 3 30
9 Török Patrik 2001 U21 60 kg 2 1 3 30
10 Bugár David 1996 U21 81 kg 0 2 0
11 Kozánek Marko 2000 U21 60 kg 0 2 0

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

19. 03. 2016 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Štefan Michalčin, Martin Pisoň
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 24 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 26.9 kg 3 1 2 13
3 Lorenc Henrich 2009 U9 21.8 kg 3 1 2 13
4 Tarasenko Fiodor 2005 U13 33.8 kg 3 1 2 13
5 Armelina Mário 2006 U11 49.6 kg 2 1 2 11
6 Ďurža Matej 2008 U9 37.4 kg 2 1 2 11
7 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 19.4 kg 1 1 2 10
8 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 25.1 kg 1 1 2 10
9 Bruna Alex 2009 U9 32.5 kg 1 2 3 8
10 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 30.9 kg 1 2 3 8
11 Černáková Kristína 2007 U11 34.2 kg 1 2 3 8
12 Ďanovský Oskar 2006 U11 28.7 kg 2 3 4 6
13 Phan Tony 2007 U11 26.9 kg 1 3 4 5
14 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 24 kg 0 3 4 0
15 Černák Michal 2009 U9 23.2 kg 0 3 4 0

Grand Prix Tbilisi

25. 03. 2016 - 27. 03. 2016 | GEO, Tbilisi
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 0 1 0
2 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 0 1 0

Sportif International

25. 03. 2016 - 30. 03. 2016 | Scotland, Edinburgh
U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U15 55 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Török Patrik 2001 U18 60 kg 4 1 3 120
3 Schaal Emilie 2002 U15 52 kg 2 1 3 90
4 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 63 kg 3 2 5 75
5 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 66 kg 0 2 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2009 - 2008
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2008 - 2006
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2005 - 2004
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2003 - 2002
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2001 - 1999
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1998 - 1996
Seniors 21 and more year 1995 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp