June 2015

EC Leibnitz

06. 06. 2015 - 07. 06. 2015 | AUT
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bežo Roman 1996 U21 73 kg 1 1 35
2 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 U21 57 kg 1 2 35
3 Kanátová Sophia 1997 U21 57 kg 0 1 0

EC Bielsko Biala

06. 06. 2015 - 07. 06. 2015 | POL
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Šmida Michal 1998 U18 73 kg 2 2 70
2 Gábor Štefan 1998 U18 73 kg 1 1 35
3 Mokoš Martin 1999 U18 66 kg 1 1 35
4 Turac Denis 2000 U18 81 kg 1 1 35
5 Horáček Andrej 1999 U18 81 kg 0 1 0

Olympiáda BA kraja - 2. kolo

06. 06. 2015 | Sokol, Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Novosad Richard 2007 U9 ? 4 0 1 50
2 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 ? 3 0 1 45
3 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 ? 3 1 1 45
4 Bruna Dávid 2004 U13 ? 2 0 1 40
5 Kveták Viktor 2001 U15 ? 2 0 1 40
6 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U15 ? 2 0 1 40
7 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U9 ? 2 0 1 40
8 Gatci Jakub 2008 U9 ? 3 1 2 40
9 Dzuríček Ján 2004 U13 ? 2 1 2 35
10 Hos Hugo 2004 U13 ? 2 1 2 35
11 Kysel Matej 2005 U11 ? 2 1 2 35
12 Pavlovič Michal 2007 U9 ? 0 2 2 0
13 Maslač Rajko 2006 U11 ? 3 1 3 35
14 Rak Martin 2007 U9 ? 2 1 3 30
15 Košťál Matúš 2008 U9 ? 1 2 3 25
16 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 ? 1 2 3 25
17 Mackovič Viktor 2004 U13 ? 0 2 3 0
18 Gatci Samuel 2006 U11 ? 2 1 5 20
19 Daňko Jakub 2005 U11 ? 2 2 5 20
20 Drábik Daniel 2005 U11 ? 0 2 0
21 Kysel Filip 2002 U15 ? 0 2 0
22 Tarasenko Fiodor 2005 U11 ? 0 2 0
23 Ďurža Matej 2008 U9 ? 0 2 0
24 Chanas Philip 2008 U9 ? 0 3 0
25 Šimko Jakub 2007 U9 ? 0 3 0
26 Švarc Lukáš 2008 U9 ? 0 3 0

Tuzla tournament, Berlin

13. 06. 2015 | GER
U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U15 63 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Horáček Andrej 1999 U18 81 kg 3 1 2 120
3 Török Patrik 2001 U15 55 kg 2 1 2 105
4 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 2 2 5 60
5 Čaniga Alex 1999 U18 66 kg 2 2 5 60
6 Murčo Richard 2001 U15 60 kg 1 2 5 45
7 Skoršepová Nina 1998 U18 52 kg 0 2 0

EC Celje

13. 06. 2015 - 14. 06. 2015 | SLO
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zagorov Martin 1989 men 73 kg 3 2 5 175
2 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 2 2 9 91
3 Žilka Peter 1994 men 81 kg 2 2 9 91
4 Bežo Roman 1996 men 73 kg 0 1 0

MINI Cup STU - 2. kolo (tachi-waza)

20. 06. 2015 | Zlaté piesky, Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Balvan Šimon 2008 U9 21 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Dzuríček Ján 2004 U11 +38 kg   3 0 1 15
3 Kamenec Oskar 2005 U11 30 kg 3 0 1 15
4 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 31 kg 3 0 1 15
5 Bilka Oliver 2008 U9 21.5 kg 2 0 1 13
6 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 22.5 kg 2 0 1 13
7 Grunert Adrián 2007 U9 26.5 kg 2 0 1 13
8 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 24.5 kg 2 0 1 13
9 Krištof Ondrej Matiáš 2009 U9 25 kg 2 0 1 13
10 Novosad Richard 2007 U9 23 kg 2 0 1 13
11 Plvanová Emma 2009 U9 25.5 kg 2 0 1 13
12 Zach Bohuš 2010 U9 20.5 kg 2 0 1 13
13 Černáková Kristína 2007 U9 33 kg 2 0 1 13
14 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 20 kg 2 0 1 13
15 Ďanovský Oskar 2006 U11 27 kg 2 0 1 13
16 Šaray Michal 2007 U11 26 kg 2 0 1 13
17 Šimko Jakub 2007 U9 34 kg 2 0 1 13
18 Katreniaková Paulína 2008 U9 21 kg 2 1 2 11
19 Németh Dominik 2004 U11 +38 kg   2 1 2 11
20 Rak Martin 2007 U11 30 kg 2 1 2 11
21 Ďurža Matej 2008 U9 31 kg 2 1 2 11
22 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 23 kg 1 1 2 10
23 Cagarda Adam 2007 U11 27 kg 1 1 2 10
24 Frajka Filip 2009 U9 25 kg 1 1 2 10
25 Graus Filip 2009 U9 20.5 kg 1 1 2 10
26 Hasay Matej 2008 U9 33 kg 1 1 2 10
27 Kolembus Radko 2008 U9 26.5 kg 1 1 2 10
28 Krajňák Marián 2009 U9 22.5 kg 1 1 2 10
29 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U9 25.5 kg 1 1 2 10
30 Madro Max 2008 U11 26 kg 1 1 2 10
31 Pecník Lukáš 2010 U9 21.5 kg 1 1 2 10
32 Púchovský Ondrej 2010 U9 20 kg 1 1 2 10
33 Šaray Dominik 2005 U11 34 kg 1 1 2 10
34 Švarc Lukáš 2008 U9 24.5 kg 1 1 2 10
35 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 30 kg 1 2 3 8
36 Lorenc Henrich 2009 U9 21 kg 1 2 3 8
37 Zaťková Laura 2009 U9 31 kg 1 2 3 8
38 Ščury Filip 2006 U11 +38 kg   1 2 3 8
39 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 20.5 kg 0 2 3 0
40 Gajdoš Michal 2009 U9 21.5 kg 0 2 3 0
41 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 20 kg 0 2 3 0
42 Horník Peter 2009 U9 25.5 kg 0 2 3 0
43 Kotulič Timur 2006 U11 26 kg 0 2 3 0
44 Kvinta Michal 2009 U9 25 kg 0 2 3 0
45 Navrátil Milan 2009 U9 33 kg 0 2 3 0
46 Nebesnyj Dimitrij 2005 U11 34 kg 0 2 3 0
47 Németh Gabriel 2008 U9 24.5 kg 0 2 3 0
48 Pavlovič Michal 2007 U11 27 kg 0 2 3 0
49 Slašťan Jonáš 2009 U9 22.5 kg 0 2 3 0
50 Tichý Gregor 2009 U9 26.5 kg 0 2 3 0
51 Čatay Alex 2007 U9 23 kg 0 2 3 0
52 Drábik Daniel 2005 U11 30 kg 0 3 4 0
53 Kalafut Jakub 2008 U9 31 kg 0 3 4 0
54 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 21 kg 0 3 4 0
55 Mede Hiram 2006 U11 +38 kg   0 3 4 0

MT Graz

27. 06. 2015 - 28. 06. 2015 | AUT
U14, U16, U18, U21, men, women
Tournament category: International tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U16 63 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Turac Denis 2000 U16 81 kg 3 0 1 135
4 Naňo Adam 2000 U16 81 kg 2 1 2 105
5 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U14 60 kg 2 1 2 105
6 Bežo Roman 1996 U21 73 kg 3 2 5 75
7 Horáček Andrej 1999 U18 81 kg 3 2 5 75
8 Mokoš Martin 1999 U18 66 kg 3 2 5 75
9 Kanátová Sophia 1997 U21 57 kg 1 2 5 45
10 Kozánek Erik 2003 U14 46 kg 2 2 7 51
11 Bugár David 1996 U21 81 kg 1 2 7 36
12 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U18 50 kg 1 2 7 36
13 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U14 38 kg 1 2 9 24
14 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U14 +60 kg   1 2 9 24
15 Benko Jozef 1999 U18 66 kg 2 1 30
16 Török Patrik 2001 U16 55 kg 1 2 15
17 Kveták Viktor 2001 U16 60 kg 0 1 0
18 Murčo Richard 2001 U16 60 kg 0 1 0
19 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 U21 57 kg 0 1 0
20 Čaniga Alex 1999 U18 66 kg 0 1 0
21 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U14 +60 kg   0 1 0
22 Schaal Emilie 2002 U14 48 kg 0 2 0
23 Almašiová Natália 1997 U21 78 kg 0 3 0
24 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U16 +90 kg   0 3 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2008 - 2007
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2007 - 2005
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2004 - 2003
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2002 - 2001
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2000 - 1998
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1997 - 1995
Seniors 21 and more year 1994 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp