April 2015

MINI Cup STU - 1. kolo

11. 04. 2015 | ŠH Mladoť, Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Giač Peter 2006 U11 31 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Kamenec Oskar 2005 U11 29.5 kg 3 0 1 15
3 Katreniaková Paulína 2008 U9 21 kg 3 0 1 15
4 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U9 29 kg 3 0 1 15
5 Černák Michal 2009 U9 20.5 kg 3 0 1 15
6 Bilka Oliver 2008 U9 20.5 kg 2 0 1 13
7 Cagarda Adam 2007 U9 25 kg 2 0 1 13
8 Frajka Filip 2009 U9 21.5 kg 2 0 1 13
9 Grunský Leo 2009 U9 25 kg 2 0 1 13
10 Jakšík Ivan 2009 U9 18.5 kg 2 0 1 13
11 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U9 24 kg 2 0 1 13
12 Mateička Matej 2009 U9 17.5 kg 2 0 1 13
13 Nagy Hugo 2009 U9 18.7 kg 2 0 1 13
14 Oravík Ján Vladimír 2006 U11 40 kg 2 0 1 13
15 Szirmoš Marko 2008 U9 22.8 kg 2 0 1 13
16 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 30 kg 2 0 1 13
17 Ďanovský Oskar 2006 U11 26 kg 2 0 1 13
18 Šimko Jakub 2007 U9 33 kg 2 0 1 13
19 Švarc Lukáš 2008 U9 24 kg 2 0 1 13
20 Švarcová Kristína 2011 U9 18.1 kg 2 0 1 13
21 Kopanič Michal 2009 U9 18 kg 2 1 1 13
22 Korček Lukáš 2010 U9 16.5 kg 2 1 1 13
23 Strecký Matej 2005 U11 56 kg 2 1 1 13
24 Čatay Alex 2007 U9 23 kg 2 1 1 13
25 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 31 kg 2 1 2 11
26 Németh Dominik 2004 U13 42 kg 2 1 2 11
27 Pecník Lukáš 2010 U9 20.5 kg 2 1 2 11
28 Černáková Kristína 2007 U9 29 kg 2 1 2 11
29 Šaray Michal 2007 U9 26.5 kg 2 1 2 11
30 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 18.1 kg 1 1 2 10
31 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 21.5 kg 1 1 2 10
32 Dzuríček Ján 2004 U13 35 kg 1 1 2 10
33 Graus Filip 2009 U9 18.7 kg 1 1 2 10
34 Hrapko Adam 2009 U9 18.5 kg 1 1 2 10
35 Kopaničová Rebeka 2004 U13 26 kg 1 1 2 10
36 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 25 kg 1 1 2 10
37 Krištof Ondrej Matiáš 2009 U9 22.8 kg 1 1 2 10
38 Mikla Marek 2009 U9 24 kg 1 1 2 10
39 Raneta Bogdan 2009 U9 25 kg 1 1 2 10
40 Török Marek 2009 U9 17.5 kg 1 1 2 10
41 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 20.5 kg 1 1 2 10
42 Šaray Dominik 2005 U11 33 kg 1 1 2 10
43 Šimonová Natália 2008 U9 24 kg 1 1 2 10
44 Boskovičová Erika 2003 U13 56 kg 1 2 2 10
45 Jonaštík Šimon 2011 U9 16.5 kg 1 2 2 10
46 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 18 kg 1 2 2 10
47 Novosad Richard 2007 U9 23 kg 1 2 2 10
48 Balvan Šimon 2008 U9 21 kg 1 2 3 8
49 Drábik Daniel 2005 U11 29.5 kg 1 2 3 8
50 Grunert Adrián 2007 U9 26.5 kg 1 2 3 8
51 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 20.5 kg 1 2 3 8
52 Omelka Alex 2005 U11 42 kg 1 2 3 8
53 Avgoustis Aris 2007 U11 40 kg 0 2 3 0
54 Chrtiansky Martin 2009 U9 25 kg 0 2 3 0
55 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 18.1 kg 0 2 3 0
56 Koch Marko 2007 U9 18.5 kg 0 2 3 0
57 Kvinta Michal 2009 U9 24 kg 0 2 3 0
58 Lukačka Jakub 2010 U9 18.7 kg 0 2 3 0
59 Mann Maximilián 2008 U9 21.5 kg 0 2 3 0
60 Martinovský Matej 2010 U9 22.8 kg 0 2 3 0
61 Mede Hiram 2006 U11 49 kg 0 2 3 0
62 Németh Gabriel 2008 U9 25 kg 0 2 3 0
63 Pavlovič Michal 2007 U9 26 kg 0 2 3 0
64 Slašťan Jonáš 2009 U9 20.5 kg 0 2 3 0
65 Tarasenko Egor 2010 U9 17.5 kg 0 2 3 0
66 Valach Lukáš 2009 U9 24.2 kg 0 2 3 0
67 Ďurža Matej 2008 U9 30 kg 0 2 3 0
68 Šagát Peter 2007 U9 33 kg 0 2 3 0
69 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 21 kg 0 3 4 0
70 Boskovič Oliver 2006 U11 29.5 kg 0 3 4 0
71 Harakaľ Michal 2010 U9 20.5 kg 0 3 4 0
72 Kotulič Timur 2006 U11 26.5 kg 0 3 4 0
73 Novotný Matej 2006 U11 42 kg 0 3 4 0

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

11. 04. 2015 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Rak Martin 2007 U11 33.5 kg 2 0 1 13

EC Teplice

11. 04. 2015 - 12. 04. 2015 | CZE
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Šmida Michal 1998 U18 73 kg 4 2 7 189
2 Turac Denis 2000 U18 81 kg 1 1 35
3 Gábor Štefan 1998 U18 73 kg 0 1 0
4 Mokoš Martin 1999 U18 60 kg 0 1 0

MVC Bardejov

18. 04. 2015 - 19. 04. 2015 | SVK
U8, U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Gabriela Geršiová, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Matej 2005 U11 42 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Schaal Emilie 2002 U15 48 kg 4 1 1 150
3 Geršiová Nina 2001 U15 63 kg 3 0 1 135
4 Murčo Richard 2001 U15 60 kg 3 0 1 135
5 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U9 30 kg 3 1 1 135
6 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U13 34 kg 3 1 2 120
7 Rak Martin 2007 U9 34 kg 3 1 2 120
8 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 20 kg 0 2 2 0
9 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U13 +65 kg   2 1 3 90
10 Török Patrik 2001 U15 55 kg 2 1 3 90
11 Prutkay Filip 2004 U13 30 kg 1 2 3 75
12 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U15 55 kg 2 2 5 60
13 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U11 34 kg 2 2 9 39
14 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 34 kg 2 2 9 39
15 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 38 kg 1 2 9 24
16 Nagyová Natália 2002 U15 57 kg 0 2 0
17 Nagyová Nina 2005 U11 46 kg 0 2 0

ARCHA Telecom Cup

25. 04. 2015 - 26. 04. 2015 | Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Matúš Konársky, Vladimír Torónyi, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U15 60 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U13 34 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Kirchner Filip 2007 U9 30 kg 4 0 1 50
4 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 34 kg 4 0 1 50
5 Gábor Štefan 1998 U18 73 kg 4 1 1 50
6 Rak Martin 2007 U9 32 kg 3 0 1 45
7 Hos Hugo 2004 U13 60 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Kanátová Sophia 1997 U21 57 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U9 28 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Šimko Jakub 2007 U9 36 kg 2 0 1 40
11 Bežo Roman 1996 U21 73 kg 2 1 2 35
12 Nagyová Nina 2005 U11 45 kg 2 1 2 35
13 Kamenická Martina 2003 U13 57 kg 1 1 2 30
14 Čaniga Alex 1999 U21 66 kg 1 1 2 30
15 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 U21 63 kg 0 1 2 0
16 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U11 30 kg 0 2 2 0
17 Katreniaková Paulína 2008 U9 22 kg 0 2 2 0
18 Nagyová Natália 2002 U15 ? 0 2 2 0
19 Maslač Rajko 2006 U11 30 kg 4 1 3 40
20 Krivošík Matej 2005 U11 42 kg 2 1 3 30
21 Prutkay Filip 2004 U13 34 kg 2 1 3 30
22 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U15 ? 2 1 3 30
23 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U18 50 kg 2 2 3 30
24 Gatci Jakub 2008 U9 24 kg 2 2 3 30
25 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 25 kg 2 2 3 30
26 Ďuriš Peter 2005 U11 46 kg 2 2 3 30
27 Bruna Dávid 2004 U13 42 kg 1 2 3 25
28 Kozánek Marko 2000 U18 55 kg 1 2 3 25
29 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U13 +60 kg   1 2 3 25
30 Novosad Richard 2007 U9 23 kg 1 2 3 25
31 Bugár David 1996 U21 81 kg 0 2 3 0
32 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U18 +90 kg   0 2 3 0
33 Vyparina Peter 2000 U18 66 kg 3 2 4 25
34 Bako Simon 2005 U11 46 kg 1 3 4 15
35 Kysel Filip 2002 U15 ? 1 2 5 15
36 Buocik Marek 2003 U13 50 kg 2 2 7 17
37 Kysel Matej 2005 U11 34 kg 1 2 9 8
38 Slašťan David 2005 U11 34 kg 1 2 9 8
39 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 38 kg 1 2 5
40 Daňko Jakub 2005 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
41 Drábik Daniel 2005 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
42 Gatci Samuel 2006 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
43 Čaniga Alex 1999 U18 66 kg 0 1 0
44 Čikovský Tomáš 2005 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
45 Gazda Matej 2006 U11 42 kg 0 2 0
46 Mackovič Viktor 2004 U13 38 kg 0 2 0

Int. Judo League - Czarny Bytom

25. 04. 2015 | POL
U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Török Patrik 2001 U15 55 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U15 63 kg 2 0 1 40
3 Murčo Richard 2001 U15 60 kg 2 2 2 35
4 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U15 55 kg 2 1 3 30

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2008 - 2007
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2007 - 2005
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2004 - 2003
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2002 - 2001
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2000 - 1998
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1997 - 1995
Seniors 21 and more year 1994 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp