March 2014

1. Grand Prix Banská Bystrica

01. 03. 2014 | Banská Bystrica
U11, U13, U16
Tournament category: International tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U16 73 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U16 55 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Geršiová Nina 2001 U16 63 kg 3 1 2 120
4 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U16 42 kg 3 2 2
5 Basaliukov Vladislav 1999 U16 55 kg 2 1 2
6 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U11 32 kg 3 1 3 105
7 Murčo Richard 2001 U16 55 kg 2 1 3 90
8 Petriska Ján 2001 U16 50 kg 1 2 3 75
9 Szabo Milan 2000 U16 42 kg 1 2 3 75
10 Morvay Benjamín 1999 U16 55 kg 1 2
11 Kotora Ivan 2001 U16 46 kg 0 2 0
12 Török Patrik 2001 U16 50 kg 0 2 0

MT Vocklabruck

01. 03. 2014 - 02. 03. 2014 | AUT
U10, U12, U14, U16, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Alexandra Péterová, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Matej 2005 U10 38 kg 2 1 2 105
2 Kubalová Alexandra 2001 U14 48 kg 3 1 3 105
3 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U10 30 kg 2 1 3 90
4 Schaal Emilie 2002 U14 44 kg 2 1 3 90

SP Praha

01. 03. 2014 - 02. 03. 2014 | CZE
national team men
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 0 1 0
2 Zagorov Martin 1989 men 73 kg 0 1 0

Olympiáda žiakov a žiačok BA kraja

09. 03. 2014 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Alexandra Péterová, Martin Zagorov, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kozánek Erik 2003 U13 42 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Krivošík Matej 2005 U11 35 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Pecha Matej 2006 U9 33 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U13 60 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Hos Hugo 2004 U11 48 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Kozánek Marko 2000 U15 46 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Mlynarčík Matej 2000 U15 42 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U9 30 kg 3 1 2 40
9 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U11 33 kg 3 2 2 40
10 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U9 23 kg 2 1 2 35
11 Minár Šimon 2004 U11 38 kg 2 1 2 35
12 Pecník Daniel 2003 U13 50 kg 2 1 2 35
13 Rak Martin 2007 U9 28 kg 2 1 2 35
14 Vlachovič Ondrej 2004 U11 35 kg 2 1 2 35
15 Buocik Marek 2003 U13 46 kg 1 1 2 30
16 Kotora Ivan 2001 U15 42 kg 1 1 2 30
17 Kveták Viktor 2001 U15 57 kg 1 1 2 30
18 Zaťková Dáša 2002 U13 48 kg 0 2 2 0
19 Kysel Filip 2002 U13 50 kg 2 1 3 30
20 Kirchner Filip 2007 U9 26 kg 2 2 3 30
21 Prutkay Filip 2004 U11 29 kg 2 2 3 30
22 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U13 60 kg 1 2 3 25
23 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U15 73 kg 1 2 3 25
24 Šimko Jakub 2007 U9 33 kg 1 2 3 25
25 Bruna Dávid 2004 U11 35 kg 0 3 4 0
26 Murcín Viktor 2006 U9 33 kg 0 3 4 0
27 Daňko Jakub 2005 U11 29 kg 1 2 5
28 Jonaštík Matúš 2005 U11 29 kg 0 2 0
29 Omelka Alex 2005 U11 33 kg 0 2 0
30 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U9 25 kg 0 2 0
31 Cagarda Adam 2007 U9 23 kg 0 3 0
32 Zaťko Dominik 2003 U13 46 kg 0 3 0
33 Ďuriš Peter 2005 U11 33 kg 0 3 0

EC Záhreb

08. 03. 2014 - 09. 03. 2014 | CRO
national team U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Almašiová Natália 1997 U18 70 kg 1 2 35
2 Kanátová Sophia 1997 U18 57 kg 0 1 0
3 Lhotský Martin 1997 U18 55 kg 0 1 0
4 Šmida Michal 1998 U18 73 kg 0 1 0

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

15. 03. 2014 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Matúš Konársky
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Rak Martin 2007 U11 27.5 kg 2 0 1 13
2 Jonaštík Matúš 2005 U11 27.9 kg 2 1 1 13
3 Daňko Jakub 2005 U11 26.9 kg 4 1 2 14
4 Krivošík Matej 2005 U11 35.4 kg 3 1 2 13
5 Nagyová Natália 2002 U13 ? 1 2 2 10
6 Nagyová Nina 2005 U11 41.4 kg 1 2 2 10
7 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U11 ? 1 2 3 8
8 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 25.7 kg 1 2 3 8
9 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 33 kg 0 2 3 0
10 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 26.9 kg 1 4 5 5

VC Jablonce nad Nisou – Český pohár

15. 03. 2014 - 16. 03. 2014 | Jablonec nad Nisou, ČR
U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U15 63 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Turac Denis 2000 U15 73 kg 2 1 2 35
3 Török Patrik 2001 U15 50 kg 4 1 3 40
4 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U15 55 kg 3 1 3 35
5 Murčo Richard 2001 U15 55 kg 1 1 5

Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a junioriek

15. 03. 2014 | Banská Bystrica
U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Hotový Róbert 1995 U21 81 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Almašiová Natália 1997 U21 +78 kg   0 0 1 0
3 Šmida Michal 1998 U21 73 kg 3 1 2 40
4 Bežo Roman 1996 U21 66 kg 2 1 2 35
5 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 U21 57 kg 2 1 2 35
6 Mlynarčíková Tina 1996 U21 63 kg 2 1 3 30
7 Kanátová Sophia 1997 U21 57 kg 1 1 3 25
8 Bugár David 1996 U21 81 kg 1 2 5 15
9 Lhotský Martin 1997 U21 60 kg 1 2 5 15
10 Gábor Štefan 1998 U21 73 kg 1 2 5

VC Dačice

29. 03. 2014 | CZE
FU13, FU15, FU18, FU23, women
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Schaal Emilie 2002 U13 44 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U15 63 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Kubalová Alexandra 2001 U15 48 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Péterová Alexandra 1990 women 70 kg 2 0 1 40

EC Sarajevo

29. 03. 2014 - 30. 03. 2014 | BIH
national team men and women, men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zagorov Martin 1989 men 73 kg 1 1 35
2 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 1 2 35
3 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 1 2 35
4 Michalčin Štefan 1993 men 81 kg 0 1 0

MVC Pezinok

29. 03. 2014 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U11 47 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Turac Denis 2000 U15 +73 kg   3 0 1 135
3 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U11 57 kg 2 0 1 120
4 Buocik Marek 2003 U13 46 kg 3 1 2 120
5 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U15 55 kg 2 1 2 105
6 Mlynarčík Matej 2000 U15 42 kg 2 1 2 105
7 Pecha Matej 2006 U9 33 kg 2 1 2 105
8 Kozánek Erik 2003 U13 42 kg 4 1 3 120
9 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U11 32 kg 3 1 3 105
10 Kozánek Marko 2000 U15 46 kg 2 1 3 90
11 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U9 29 kg 2 1 3 90
12 Szabo Milan 2000 U15 42 kg 2 1 3 90
13 Török Patrik 2001 U15 50 kg 2 2 3 90
14 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U13 60 kg 2 2 3 90
15 Kirchner Filip 2007 U9 ? 2 2 5 60
16 Kotora Ivan 2001 U15 42 kg 2 2 5 60
17 Kysel Filip 2002 U13 50 kg 2 2 5 60
18 Michalko Sebastián 2007 U9 ? 2 2 5 60
19 Murčo Richard 2001 U15 55 kg 2 2 5 60
20 Čarnogurský Martin 2004 U11 30 kg 2 2 5 60
21 Malík Tomáš 2007 U9 ? 1 2 5 45
22 Petriska Ján 2001 U15 46 kg 1 2 5 45
23 Krivošík Matej 2005 U11 35 kg 3 2 7 66
24 Čarnogurský Michal 2004 U11 30 kg 2 2 7 51
25 Kveták Viktor 2001 U15 55 kg 1 2 7 36
26 Šumichrast Filip 2004 U11 40 kg 1 2 7 36
27 Daňko Jakub 2005 U11 28 kg 0 1 0
28 Mišovič Michal 2003 U13 55 kg 0 1 0
29 Čarnogurský Samuel 2002 U13 46 kg 0 1 0
30 Šimko Jakub 2007 U11 32 kg 0 1 0
31 Hos Hugo 2004 U11 47 kg 0 2 0
32 Jonaštík Matúš 2005 U11 28 kg 0 2 0
33 Miklošovič Tomáš 2003 U13 34 kg 0 2 0
34 Mišovič Peter 2007 U9 ? 0 2 0
35 Rak Martin 2007 U9 ? 0 2 0
36 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U9 ? 0 2 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2007 - 2006
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2006 - 2004
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2003 - 2002
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2001 - 2000
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 1999 - 1997
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1996 - 1994
Seniors 21 and more year 1993 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp