December 2014

Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže

06. 12. 2014 | Sokol Bratislava
U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Martin Janata, Matúš Konársky, Alexandra Péterová, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U9 32 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Krivošík Matej 2005 U11 38 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Hos Hugo 2004 U11 55 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U11 34 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U11 70 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Pecha Matej 2006 U9 39 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U13 65 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U11 34 kg 2 1 2 35
9 Nagyová Nina 2005 U11 46 kg 0 2 2 0
10 Prutkay Filip 2004 U11 30 kg 3 1 3 35
11 Šimko Jakub 2007 U9 32 kg 1 2 3 25
12 Kirchner Filip 2007 U9 30 kg 1 3 4 15
13 Miklošovič Tomáš 2003 U13 38 kg 1 3 4 15
14 Daňko Jakub 2005 U11 30 kg 1 2 5 15
15 Jonaštík Matúš 2005 U11 30 kg 1 2 5 15

MINI Cup STU - 3. kolo

13. 12. 2014 | ŠH Mladoť
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Török Marek 2009 U9 18 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Beňovský Ondrej 2005 U11 28 kg 2 0 1 13
3 Bilka Oliver 2008 U9 20 kg 2 0 1 13
4 Bruna Alex 2009 U9 25 kg 2 0 1 13
5 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 22 kg 2 0 1 13
6 Graus Filip 2009 U9 19 kg 2 0 1 13
7 Kamenec Oskar 2005 U11 30 kg 2 0 1 13
8 Oravík Ján Vladimír 2006 U9 43 kg 2 0 1 13
9 Pecník Lukáš 2010 U9 20 kg 2 0 1 13
10 Rak Martin 2007 U9 30 kg 2 0 1 13
11 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U9 27 kg 2 0 1 13
12 Čierny Samuel 2008 U9 21 kg 2 0 1 13
13 Šaray Michal 2007 U9 25 kg 2 0 1 13
14 Tarasenko Egor 2010 U9 18 kg 2 1 2 11
15 Chmelová Elena 2008 U9 22 kg 1 1 2 10
16 Frajka Filip 2009 U9 22 kg 1 1 2 10
17 Grunský Leo 2009 U9 25 kg 1 1 2 10
18 Katreniaková Paulína 2008 U9 20 kg 1 1 2 10
19 Košťál Jakub 2005 U11 28 kg 1 1 2 10
20 Krajča René 2007 U9 28 kg 1 1 2 10
21 Krajňák Marián 2009 U9 21 kg 1 1 2 10
22 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 25 kg 1 1 2 10
23 Mann Maximilián 2008 U9 20 kg 1 1 2 10
24 Mede Hiram 2006 U9 43 kg 1 1 2 10
25 Novosad Richard 2007 U9 23 kg 1 1 2 10
26 Omelka Alex 2005 U11 38 kg 1 1 2 10
27 Pavlovič Michal 2007 U9 25 kg 1 1 2 10
28 Tarasenko Fiodor 2005 U11 30 kg 1 1 2 10
29 Zach Bohuš 2010 U9 19 kg 1 1 2 10
30 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 20 kg 1 1 2 10
31 Krištof Ondrej Matiáš 2009 U9 24 kg 1 2 2 10
32 Basaliukov Lev 2007 U9 23 kg 1 2 3 8
33 Jonaštík Šimon 2011 U9 18 kg 1 2 3 8
34 Avgoustis Aris 2007 U9 43 kg 0 2 3 0
35 Bohunický Lukáš 2007 U9 25 kg 0 2 3 0
36 Boskovičová Erika 2003 U13 55 kg 0 2 3 0
37 Chanas Philip 2008 U9 25 kg 0 2 3 0
38 Drábik Daniel 2005 U11 28 kg 0 2 3 0
39 Dzuríček Ján 2004 U11 38 kg 0 2 3 0
40 Gajdoš Michal 2009 U9 20 kg 0 2 3 0
41 Giač Peter 2006 U9 31 kg 0 2 3 0
42 Gondec Alexander 2009 U9 19 kg 0 2 3 0
43 Kalafut Jakub 2008 U9 28 kg 0 2 3 0
44 Koch Marko 2007 U9 20 kg 0 2 3 0
45 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 20 kg 0 2 3 0
46 Kvinta Michal 2009 U9 22 kg 0 2 3 0
47 Madro Max 2008 U9 23 kg 0 2 3 0
48 Mikla Marek 2009 U9 21 kg 0 2 3 0
49 Očkáš Šimon 2004 U11 48 kg 0 2 3 0
50 Szirmoš Marko 2008 U9 25 kg 0 2 3 0
51 Varga David 2002 U13 46 kg 0 2 3 0
52 Zaťková Laura 2009 U9 30 kg 0 2 3 0
53 Ščury Filip 2006 U9 53 kg 0 2 3 0
54 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 18 kg 0 3 4 0
55 Ružička Gabriel 2007 U9 23 kg 0 3 4 0
56 Šaray Dominik 2005 U11 35 kg 0 3 4 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2007 - 2006
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2006 - 2004
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2003 - 2002
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2001 - 2000
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 1999 - 1997
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1996 - 1994
Seniors 21 and more year 1993 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp