May 2013

Budapešť Cup

04. 05. 2013 - 05. 05. 2013 | HUN, Budapešť
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Čumakov Andrej 2003 U11 45 kg 2 1 2 105
2 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U13 55 kg 4 1 3 120
3 Geršiová Nina 2001 U13 57 kg 2 2 5 60
4 Kozánek Erik 2003 U11 36 kg 3 2 7 66
5 Buocik Marek 2003 U11 39 kg 1 1 15
6 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U15 40 kg 0 1 0
7 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
8 Prutkay Filip 2004 U11 27 kg 0 1 0
9 Turac Denis 2000 U15 66 kg 0 1 0
10 Török Patrik 2001 U13 45 kg 0 1 0
11 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U11 55 kg 0 2 0

M-SR žiakov

04. 05. 2013 |
U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U15 66 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Török Patrik 2001 U13 42 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U13 50 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Geršiová Nina 2001 U13 57 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Kozánek Marko 2000 U15 38 kg 3 0 1 45
6 Murčo Richard 2001 U13 46 kg 3 0 1 45
7 Naňo Adam 2000 U15 60 kg 3 0 1 45
8 Kubalová Alexandra 2001 U13 40 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U15 38 kg 2 1 2 35
10 Mlynarčík Matej 2000 U15 42 kg 2 1 2 35
11 Moravčíková Laura 2000 U15 57 kg 2 1 2 35
12 Schaal Emilie 2002 U13 40 kg 1 1 2 30
13 Mokoš Martin 1999 U15 55 kg 4 1 3 40
14 Polák Lukáš 2001 U13 50 kg 3 1 3 35
15 Závacký Matúš 2001 U13 55 kg 3 1 3 35
16 Szabo Milan 2000 U15 38 kg 0 3 4 0
17 Benko Jozef 1999 U15 55 kg 2 2 5 20
18 Filo Norbert 1999 U15 66 kg 2 2 5 20
19 Kveták Viktor 2001 U13 50 kg 1 2 5 15

ARCHA Telecom Cup

11. 05. 2013 - 12. 05. 2013 | Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Matúš Konársky, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Buocik Marek 2003 U11 38 kg 5 0 1 55
2 Murčo Richard 2001 U13 46 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Geršiová Nina 2001 U13 57 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Török Patrik 2001 U13 42 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Filo Norbert 1999 U15 73 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U15 50 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U13 50 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Geršiová Nina 2001 U15 57 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Čumakov Andrej 2003 U11 46 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Baďura Richard 2004 U11 24 kg 0 0 1 30
11 Prutkay Filip 2004 U11 27 kg 0 0 1 0
12 Mokoš Martin 1999 U15 55 kg 4 1 2 45
13 Murčo Richard 2001 U15 46 kg 3 1 2 40
14 Török Patrik 2001 U15 42 kg 3 1 2 40
15 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U15 38 kg 2 1 2 35
16 Turac Denis 2000 U15 66 kg 2 2 2 35
17 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U11 27 kg 0 0 2 25
18 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U9 28 kg 0 0 2 25
19 Naňo Adam 2000 U15 66 kg 2 1 3 30
20 Kozánek Marko 2000 U15 38 kg 1 2 3 25
21 Hájek Lukáš 2004 U11 27 kg 0 0 3 20
22 Slašťan David 2005 U9 30 kg 0 0 3 20
23 Hodoň Roman 2000 U15 73 kg 0 2 3 0
24 Szabo Milan 2000 U15 38 kg 0 3 4 0
25 Mlynarčík Matej 2000 U15 42 kg 0 2 0
26 Kysel Filip 2002 U13 46 kg 0 3 0

MVC Rimavská Sobota

18. 05. 2013 | SVK
U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Vladimír Torónyi, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U13 50 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U13 57 kg 4 0 1 150
3 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U11 27 kg 4 0 1 150
4 Schaal Emilie 2002 U13 40 kg 4 0 1 150
5 Turac Denis 2000 U15 66 kg 4 0 1 150
6 Čumakov Andrej 2003 U11 46 kg 4 0 1 150
7 Török Patrik 2001 U13 42 kg 3 0 1 135
8 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U15 38 kg 3 1 1 135
9 Baďura Richard 2004 U11 27 kg 3 1 2 120
10 Kubalová Alexandra 2001 U13 40 kg 3 1 2 120
11 Murčo Richard 2001 U13 46 kg 3 1 2 120
12 Mokoš Martin 1999 U15 55 kg 2 1 2 105
13 Buocik Marek 2003 U11 38 kg 3 1 3 105
14 Mlynarčík Matej 2000 U15 42 kg 3 1 3 105
15 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U13 50 kg 2 1 3 90
16 Závacký Matúš 2001 U13 55 kg 2 2 3 90
17 Szabo Milan 2000 U15 38 kg 1 2 3 75
18 Kveták Viktor 2001 U13 50 kg 2 2 5 60
19 Naňo Adam 2000 U15 60 kg 2 2 5 60
20 Moravčíková Laura 2000 U15 57 kg 1 2 5 45
21 Prutkay Filip 2004 U11 27 kg 1 2 7 36
22 Hos Hugo 2004 U11 38 kg 1 2 15
23 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 30 kg 1 2 15
24 Rajzík Filip 2003 U11 34 kg 1 2 15
25 Mojžiš Samuel 2005 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
26 Slezák Gorazd 2005 U11 27 kg 0 1 0
27 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
28 Benko Jozef 1999 U15 55 kg 0 2 0
29 Filo Norbert 1999 U15 73 kg 0 3 0

Liga dorastencov, 3. kolo

26. 05. 2013 | Vranov nad Topľou
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Matúš Konársky, Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Mokoš Martin 1999 U18 55 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Bežo Roman 1996 U18 66 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Lhotský Martin 1997 U18 60 kg 3 1 2 40
4 Šípoš Ján 1997 U18 73 kg 2 1 2 35
5 Bugár David 1996 U18 81 kg 3 1 3 35
6 Turac Denis 2000 U18 66 kg 2 1 3 30
7 Gábor Štefan 1998 U18 81 kg 1 2 5 15
8 Naňo Andrej 1998 U18 66 kg 1 2 7 12
9 Filo Norbert 1999 U18 73 kg 0 2 0
10 Kiss Peter 1996 U18 60 kg 0 2 0

EC Berlin

03. 05. 2013 - 05. 05. 2013 | GER
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bežo Roman 1996 U18 60 kg 1 2 35

EC Bielsko Biala

17. 05. 2013 - 19. 05. 2013 | POL
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bežo Roman 1996 U18 60 kg 0 1 0
2 Lhotský Martin 1997 U18 55 kg 0 1 0
3 Šmida Michal 1998 U18 60 kg 0 1 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2006 - 2005
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2005 - 2003
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2002 - 2001
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2000 - 1999
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 1998 - 1996
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1995 - 1993
Seniors 21 and more year 1992 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp