February 2013

Liga dorastencov, 1. kolo

02. 02. 2013 | Rimavská Sobota
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Mokoš Martin 1999 U18 50 kg 2 0 1 40
2 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 66 kg 2 0 1 40
3 Benko Jozef 1999 U18 55 kg 2 1 3 30
4 Bugár David 1996 U18 73 kg 1 2 5 15
5 Turac Denis 2000 U18 66 kg 1 2 5 15
6 Kiss Peter 1996 U18 60 kg 1 2 7 12
7 Naňo Andrej 1998 U18 66 kg 1 2 7 12

Grand Prix Ostrava

09. 02. 2013 - 10. 02. 2013 | CZE, Ostrava
U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miroslav Lipovský, Vladimír Torónyi, Martin Zagorov, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U13 50 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Kubalová Alexandra 2001 U13 36 kg 3 1 1 135
3 Geršiová Nina 2001 U13 57 kg 2 0 1 120
4 Šípoš Ján 1997 U18 66 kg 5 1 3 135
5 Schaal Emilie 2002 U13 40 kg 2 1 3 90
6 Kveták Viktor 2001 U13 46 kg 2 2 5 60
7 Turac Denis 2000 U15 66 kg 2 2 5 60
8 Bugár David 1996 U18 73 kg 2 2 7 51
9 Benko Jozef 1999 U15 55 kg 1 1 15
10 Mlynarčíková Tina 1996 U18 63 kg 0 1 0
11 Szabo Milan 2000 U15 38 kg 0 1 0
12 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U15 38 kg 0 2 0

VC Mladosti Žiliny

16. 02. 2013 |
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Jozef Krnáč
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bežo Roman 1996 U18 60 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U13 55 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Török Patrik 2001 U13 42 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Kveták Viktor 2001 U13 46 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Murčo Richard 2001 U13 42 kg 2 1 2 35
6 Lhotský Martin 1997 U18 55 kg 3 1 3 35
7 Bugár David 1996 U18 73 kg 2 1 3 30
8 Mlynarčíková Tina 1996 U18 63 kg 0 3 4 0

VC Veselí nad Moravou

16. 02. 2013 | CZE
U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Buocik Marek 2003 U11 36 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U13 60 kg 2 0 1 120
3 Čumakov Andrej 2003 U11 42 kg 2 0 1 120
4 Prutkay Filip 2004 U11 26 kg 2 1 2 105
5 Kvart Kevin 2003 U11 32 kg 0 3 4 0

Majstrovstvá BA kraja

23. 02. 2013 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Alexandra Péterová, Branislav Schroner, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Prutkay Filip 2004 U11 24 kg 5 0 1 55
2 Benko Jozef 1999 U15 55 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Buocik Marek 2003 U11 38 kg 4 0 1 50
4 Török Patrik 2001 U13 42 kg 4 0 1 50
5 Murčo Richard 2001 U13 46 kg 3 0 1 45
6 Turac Denis 2000 U15 66 kg 3 0 1 45
7 Čumakov Andrej 2003 U11 42 kg 3 0 1 45
8 Kozánek Marko 2000 U15 38 kg 3 1 1 45
9 Bledý Anton 2001 U13 32 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U13 50 kg 2 0 1 40
11 Geršiová Nina 2001 U13 57 kg 2 0 1 40
12 Horváth Sebastián 2000 U15 60 kg 2 0 1 40
13 Kozánek Erik 2003 U11 34 kg 2 0 1 40
14 Lhotský Martin 1997 U21 60 kg 2 0 1 40
15 Mlynarčík Matej 2000 U15 42 kg 2 0 1 40
16 Mlynarčíková Tina 1996 U21 63 kg 2 0 1 40
17 Moravčíková Laura 2000 U15 57 kg 2 0 1 40
18 Pecník Daniel 2003 U11 50 kg 2 0 1 40
19 Závacký Matúš 2001 U13 55 kg 2 0 1 40
20 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U11 27 kg 3 1 2 40
21 Kveták Viktor 2001 U13 46 kg 2 1 2 35
22 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U15 38 kg 2 2 2 35
23 Kubalová Alexandra 2001 U13 40 kg 1 1 2 30
24 Borodovčák Tomáš 2003 U11 50 kg 0 2 2 0
25 Polák Lukáš 2001 U13 50 kg 0 2 2 0
26 Čarnogurský Martin 2004 U11 27 kg 3 1 3 35
27 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U11 27 kg 2 2 3 30
28 Bugár David 1996 U21 73 kg 2 2 3 30
29 Filo Norbert 1999 U15 66 kg 1 2 3 25
30 Szabo Milan 2000 U15 38 kg 1 3 3 25
31 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 27 kg 1 2 5 15
32 Čarnogurský Michal 2004 U11 27 kg 1 2 5 15
33 Hradecký Niko 2000 U15 55 kg 1 3 5 15
34 Hos Hugo 2004 U11 38 kg 0 2 0
35 Môcik Eliáš 2006 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
36 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
37 Čarnogurský Samuel 2002 U13 42 kg 0 2 0

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

09. 02. 2013 | CZE
U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Matúš Konársky
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Prutkay Filip 2004 U11 ? 4 0 1 16
2 Morvay Benjamín 1999 U15 ? 2 2 2 11
3 Fanev Kamen 2006 U11 ? 0 3 4 0
4 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U11 ? 1 3 5 5
5 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 ? 0 4 5 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2006 - 2005
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2005 - 2003
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2002 - 2001
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2000 - 1999
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 1998 - 1996
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1995 - 1993
Seniors 21 and more year 1992 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp