Ranking 2019 - All categories

*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 570
2 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 445
3 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 411
4 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 360
5 Lantaj Matúš 2004 345
6 Štefánik Timotej 2005 338
7 Turac Denis 2000 276
8 Balvan Šimon 2008 265
9 Kraus Maxim 2008 259
10 Geršiová Nina 2001 255
11 Maslač Rajko 2006 255
12 Bilka Oliver 2008 240
13 Števček Richard 2011 233
14 Musil Samuel 2011 230
15 Pecha Matej 2006 222
16 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 203
17 Balvanová Radka 2012 198
18 Debnár Ladislav 2010 191
19 Mezovský Július 2010 180
20 Murčo Richard 2001 177
21 Krivošík Matej 2005 171
22 Drábik Dominik 2009 157
23 Török Patrik 2001 155
24 Mišík Dalibor 2009 151
25 Paľko Daniel 2010 149
26 Benko Jozef 1999 135
27 Kozánek Erik 2003 133
28 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 133
29 Čižíková Daniela 2009 130
30 Boskovičová Timea 2006 126
31 Poliak Matej 1993 126
32 Kvintová Kristína 2009 125
33 Balvan Samuel 2009 110
34 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 110
35 Hrapko Adam 2009 109
36 Jankovič Juraj 2004 100
37 Prokeš Timur 2011 98
38 Šimko Jakub 2007 85
39 Nagyová Nina 2005 75
40 Lörinc Leo 2009 74
41 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 73
42 Jenis Matúš 2012 69
43 Hrdlík Lukáš 2012 66
44 Berešík Martin 2006 65
45 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 65
46 Drábik Daniel 2005 60
47 Piroha Matúš 2012 53
48 Bruna Dávid 2004 49
49 Podhorová Lilly 2006 45
50 Potoczny Max 2012 45
51 Péterová Alexandra 1990 45
52 Mravec Šimon 2005 41
53 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 40
54 Hrdlíková Nina 2011 40
55 Imrišek Viktor 2004 40
56 Lis Ilya 2005 40
57 Pavlíková Eva 2009 40
58 Hollá Hanka 2011 37
59 Gatci Jakub 2008 36
60 Floriš Jakub 2008 35
61 Majorošová Viktória 1992 35
62 Pavlík Rastislav 2011 35
63 Žilka Peter 1994 35
64 Antalič Alexej 2010 30
65 Halandová Lara 2007 30
66 Kysel Filip 2002 30
67 Kľučka Daniel 2010 30
68 Madarás Boris 2009 30
69 Naňo Adam 2000 30
70 Obuch Matej 2005 30
71 Trajlínek Michal 2013 30
72 Dudák Peter 2009 25
73 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 25
74 Pánisová Hanka 2006 25
75 Vojtko Peter 2009 25
76 Čatay Alex 2007 25
77 Krivošík Jakub 2006 24
78 Lys Ilia 2005 24
79 Kysel Matej 2005 22
80 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 17
81 Jenis Miloš 2010 16
82 Kasala Matúš 2012 15
83 Ďuríšek Ján 2009 15
84 Duda Jakub 2011 13
85 Kalma Oliver 2011 13
86 Kollár Jakub 2012 13
87 Lisá Zora 2011 13
88 Petrovič Libor 2011 11
89 Kardošová Soňa 2010 10
90 Krejčová Alexa 2008 10
91 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 10
92 Šimonová Michaela 2013 10
93 Borza Michal 2012 9
94 Herstek Filip 2011 8
95 Žigmund Filip 2009 8
96 Košťál Matúš 2008 5
97 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 5
98 Ambrúz Patrik 2012 0
99 Babicová Melánia 2011 0
100 Baláž Ondrej 2010 0
101 Fuchs Samuel 2010 0
102 Gajdoš Michal 2009 0
103 Gašparík Martin 2006 0
104 Graus Filip 2009 0
105 Hargašová Sara 2011 0
106 Kačaljak Felix 2012 0
107 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 0
108 Kvinta Michal 2009 0
109 Lukáč Matej 2008 0
110 Maslačová Laura 2008 0
111 Palša Filip 2012 0
112 Rajčány Matej 0
113 Tomaškovič Samuel 2011 0
114 Trajlínek Martin 2011 0
115 Čierny Igor 2012 0
116 Ďurža Matej 2008 0
117 Šavel Alexej 2012 0
118 Šimonová Natália 2008 0