Olexandr Kliuchkovych

Birth date: 2009

Tournaments 2022

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 09. 04. 2022 Sokol Cup Bratislava U15 1 120
2 05. 03. 2022 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U15 2 120
3 05. 03. 2022 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U18 2 105
4 04. 06. 2022 MVC Bardejov U18 2 120
5 26. 03. 2022 MVC Pezinok U15 3 105
6 14. 05. 2022 MVC Rimavská Sobota U15 3 120
7 30. 04. 2022 Budapešť Cup U15 9 54
  Home tournaments  
8 22. 01. 2022 Pohár Nadějí U15 1 50
9 28. 05. 2022 M-SR žiakov U15 1 50
10 23. 04. 2022 M-SR dorastencov U18 2 40

Tournaments 2021

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 02. 10. 2021 MVC Považská Bystrica U13 1 135
  Home tournaments  
2 26. 09. 2021 Turnaj olympijských nádejí U13 1 50
3 09. 10. 2021 M-SR žiakov U13 1 45
4 23. 10. 2021 Levice Open U13 1 55

Tournaments 2020

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 22. 02. 2020 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U13 1 135
  Home tournaments  
2 18. 01. 2020 Liga olympijských nádejí, 1. kolo U13 1 40
3 26. 09. 2020 Turnaj mladých nádejí U13 2 30
4 07. 03. 2020 Liga olympijských nádejí, 3. kolo U13 3 30

Tournaments 2019

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 21. 09. 2019 MT Rožaje U11 1 135
2 09. 11. 2019 MVC Galanta U11 1 150
3 23. 03. 2019 MVC Pezinok U11 2 105
4 11. 05. 2019 MVC Rimavská Sobota U11 2 120
5 02. 03. 2019 Salzkammergut Cup U12 3 90
6 04. 05. 2019 MVC Bardejov U11 3
7 05. 10. 2019 MVC Považská Bystrica U11 3 105
8 16. 02. 2019 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U11 7 36
  Home tournaments  
9 02. 02. 2019 Veľká cena Žiliny U11 1 45
10 09. 02. 2019 Liga olympijských nádejí, 1. kolo U11 1 40
11 24. 02. 2019 Brucker Stadtturnier U12 1 45
12 09. 03. 2019 Majstrovstvá BA kraja U11 1 50
13 13. 04. 2019 ARCHA Telecom Cup U11 1 50
14 28. 04. 2019 Liga olympijských nádejí, 2. kolo U11 1 45
15 20. 10. 2019 Turnaj olympijských nádejí U11 1 45
16 16. 11. 2019 MVC Martin U11 1 50
17 07. 12. 2019 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U11 1 40

Tournaments 2018

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 03. 03. 2018 Salzkammergut Cup U10 1 180
2 10. 02. 2018 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U11 2 135
3 05. 05. 2018 MVC Bardejov U11 3
4 12. 05. 2018 MVC Rimavská Sobota U11 3 105
5 24. 03. 2018 MVC Pezinok U11 5 60
6 10. 11. 2018 MVC Galanta U11 0
  Home tournaments  
7 04. 02. 2018 Brucker Stadtturnier U10 1 45
8 17. 02. 2018 Turnaj olympijských nádejí, 1. kolo U11 1 40
9 14. 04. 2018 ARCHA Telecom Cup U11 1 45
10 21. 04. 2018 Majstrovstvá BA kraja U11 1 45
11 19. 05. 2018 Turnaj olympijských nádejí, 2. kolo U11 1 40
12 22. 09. 2018 Veľká cena Malaciek U11 1 50
13 06. 10. 2018 MVC Považská Bystrica U11 1 45
14 17. 11. 2018 MVC Martin U11 1 45
15 13. 10. 2018 Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo U11 3 30
16 08. 12. 2018 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U11 5 15

Tournaments 2017

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 11. 03. 2017 MVC Pezinok U9 1 165
2 01. 04. 2017 ARCHA Telecom Cup U9 1 135
3 11. 11. 2017 MVC Galanta U9 3 105
4 18. 02. 2017 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U11 0
  Home tournaments  
5 10. 06. 2017 Olympiáda žiakov, 2. kolo U9 1 50
6 23. 09. 2017 Veľká cena Malaciek U9 1 45
7 14. 10. 2017 Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo U9 1 45
8 25. 11. 2017 Olympiáda žiakov, 3. kolo U9 1 45
9 09. 12. 2017 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U9 1 50
10 05. 02. 2017 Brucker Stadtturnier U10 2 35
  Novice tournaments  
11 11. 02. 2017 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U9 1 16
12 19. 03. 2017 MINI Cup STU, 1. kolo U9 1 15
13 08. 04. 2017 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U9 1 15
14 24. 06. 2017 MINI Cup STU, 2. kolo (tachi-waza) U9 1 13

Tournaments 2016

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  Home tournaments  
1 06. 11. 2016 Olympiáda žiakov, 3. kolo U9 1 45
  Novice tournaments  
2 20. 02. 2016 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U9 1 13
3 16. 04. 2016 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U9 1 16
4 04. 06. 2016 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U9 1 13
5 25. 06. 2016 MINI Cup STU, 2. kolo (tachi-waza) U9 1 15
6 03. 12. 2016 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U9 1 15
7 19. 03. 2016 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U9 2 10