February 2019

Grand Prix Banská Bystrica

16. 02. 2019 - 17. 02. 2019 | Banská Bystrica
U11, U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Karin Czibulová, Libor Pulc, Alexandra Péterová, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U15 50 kg 5 0 1 165
2 Turac Denis 2000 U21 90 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Benko Jozef 1999 U21 73 kg 3 1 1 135
4 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 52 kg 2 0 1 120
5 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 60 kg 3 1 2 120
6 Murčo Richard 2001 U21 73 kg 3 1 2 120
7 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 66 kg 3 1 2 120
8 Kozánek Erik 2003 U18 73 kg 4 1 3 120
9 Török Patrik 2001 U21 73 kg 3 1 3 105
10 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U15 48 kg 2 1 3 90
11 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 30 kg 2 2 3 90
12 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 81 kg 2 2 3 90
13 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U18 +90 kg   1 2 3 75
14 Šimonová Natália 2008 U13 40 kg 0 2 3 0
15 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 30 kg 1 3 4 45
16 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 46 kg 2 2 5 60
17 Maslač Rajko 2006 U15 50 kg 2 2 5 60
18 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 38 kg 2 2 5 60
19 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U11 38 kg 2 2 7 51
20 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 34 kg 2 2 7 51
21 Gatci Jakub 2008 U13 34 kg 1 2 7 36
22 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 27 kg 1 2 7 36
23 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 42 kg 1 2 7 36
24 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 60 kg 1 2 7 36
25 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U15 48 kg 0 2 7 0
26 Hrapko Adam 2009 U11 30 kg 1 2 9 24
27 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 38 kg 1 2 9 24
28 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U15 55 kg 1 2 9 24
29 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 38 kg 1 2 9 24
30 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 30 kg 1 2 9 24
31 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
32 Bruna Dávid 2004 U18 60 kg 0 1 0
33 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U18 73 kg 0 1 0
34 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U18 55 kg 0 1 0
35 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 63 kg 0 1 0
36 Vojtko Peter 2009 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
37 Berešík Martin 2006 U15 50 kg 0 2 0
38 Gašparík Martin 2006 U15 46 kg 0 2 0
39 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U11 27 kg 0 2 0
40 Kysel Matej 2005 U15 55 kg 0 2 0
41 Lis Ilya 2005 U15 38 kg 0 2 0
42 Maslačová Laura 2008 U13 32 kg 0 3 0

EO Oberwart

16. 02. 2019 | AUT
women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 0 1 0

USK Cup Praha

09. 02. 2019 | CZE, Praha
men, women
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 men 90 kg 3 1 3 35
2 Murčo Richard 2001 men 73 kg 3 2 7 22
3 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 men 73 kg 1 1 5
4 Török Patrik 2001 men 73 kg 1 1 5
5 Naňo Adam 2000 men 81 kg 0 1 0
6 Benko Jozef 1999 men 81 kg 0 2 0

Pohár Nadějí

09. 02. 2019 | CZE, Olomouc
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U18 55 kg 3 1 2 40
2 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 73 kg 2 2 7 17
3 Bruna Dávid 2004 U18 60 kg 2 2 9 13
4 Kozánek Erik 2003 U18 73 kg 2 2 9 13
5 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 81 kg 1 2 9 8

Liga olympijských nádejí, 1. kolo

09. 02. 2019 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Miroslav Lipovský, Martin Pisoň, Martin Zagorov
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 25 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kraus Maxim 2008 U13 38 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 29 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Pecha Matej 2006 U15 60 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 33 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 22 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Berešík Martin 2006 U15 50 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 30 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 27 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U11 37 kg 2 0 1 40
11 Piroha Matúš 2012 U9 33 kg 2 0 1 40
12 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 35 kg 2 1 1 40
13 Števček Richard 2011 U9 31 kg 3 1 2 40
14 Floriš Jakub 2008 U13 42 kg 2 1 2 35
15 Antalič Alexej 2010 U11 31 kg 1 1 2 30
16 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 30 kg 1 1 2 30
17 Hrdlík Lukáš 2012 U9 ? 1 1 2 30
18 Hrdlíková Nina 2011 U9 22 kg 1 1 2 30
19 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U11 22 kg 1 1 2 30
20 Kľučka Daniel 2010 U11 38 kg 1 1 2 30
21 Trajlínek Michal 2013 U9 19 kg 1 1 2 30
22 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 66 kg 1 1 2 30
23 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 31 kg 2 1 3 30
24 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U11 35 kg 1 2 3 25
25 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 28 kg 1 2 3 25
26 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U11 30 kg 1 3 3 25
27 Baláž Ondrej 2010 U11 26 kg 0 2 3 0
28 Fuchs Samuel 2010 U11 38 kg 0 2 3 0
29 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 37 kg 0 2 3 0
30 Madarás Boris 2009 U11 36 kg 0 2 3 0
31 Trajlínek Martin 2011 U9 23 kg 0 2 3 0
32 Šimonová Michaela 2013 U9 25 kg 0 2 3 0
33 Potoczny Max 2012 U9 21 kg 2 2 4 20
34 Kasala Matúš 2012 U9 25 kg 1 2 5 15
35 Krajčovičová Alexandra 2012 U9 31 kg 1 2 5
36 Ambrúz Patrik 2012 U9 28 kg 0 2 0
37 Kalma Oliver 2011 U9 28 kg 0 2 0
38 Tomaškovič Samuel 2011 U9 31 kg 0 2 0
39 Lukáč Matej 2008 U13 38 kg 0 3 0

GS Paríž

09. 02. 2019 - 10. 02. 2019 | FRA
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 1 1 35
2 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 1 1 35

EO Sofia

02. 02. 2019 - 03. 02. 2019 | BUL
women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 0 1 0

Turnaj prípraviek Galanta

03. 02. 2019 |
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Martin Pisoň
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 28 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 31 kg 3 0 1 15
3 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 23 kg 2 0 1 13
4 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 24 kg 1 1 2 10
5 Števček Richard 2011 U9 29 kg 1 1 2 10
6 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 33 kg 0 2 2 0
7 Zmajkovičová Rebeka 2010 U11 40 kg 0 2 2 0
8 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 29 kg 0 2 3 0
9 Kollár Jakub 2012 U9 20 kg 0 2 3 0
10 Jenis Miloš 2010 U11 28 kg 0 3 4 0

Veľká cena Žiliny

02. 02. 2019 | Žilina
U9, U11, U13
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Michal Šmida
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bilka Oliver 2008 U13 30 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 25 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 28 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 28 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 33 kg 3 1 2 40
6 Balvan Šimon 2008 U13 30 kg 3 1 2 40
7 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U11 34 kg 3 1 2 40
8 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 36 kg 3 1 2 40
9 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 26 kg 2 1 2 35
10 Hrapko Adam 2009 U11 29 kg 2 1 2 35
11 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 35 kg 2 1 2 35
12 Paľko Daniel 2010 U11 30 kg 2 1 2 35
13 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 38 kg 1 2 4 15

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2012 - 2011
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2011 - 2009
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2008 - 2007
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2006 - 2005
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2004 - 2002
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2001 - 1999
Seniors 21 and more year 1998 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp