October 2018

MVC Považská Bystrica

06. 10. 2018 | SVK
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Libor Pulc
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 25 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 27 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 +35 kg   1 1 2 30
4 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 35 kg 3 1 3 35
5 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 60 kg 2 2 5 20
6 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 63 kg 1 2 5 15
7 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
8 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
9 Šimonová Natália 2008 U11 38 kg 0 1 0
10 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 30 kg 0 2 0

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

13. 10. 2018 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 26.7 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 26 kg 3 0 1 15
3 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 26.9 kg 2 1 1 13
4 Medvegy Michal 2011 U9 22.8 kg 1 1 1 12
5 Antalič Alexej 2010 U9 30 kg 2 1 2 11
6 Jenis Miloš 2010 U9 26.7 kg 2 1 2 11
7 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 22 kg 2 1 2 11
8 Števček Richard 2011 U9 26.9 kg 2 1 2 11
9 Jenis Matúš 2012 U9 22.8 kg 1 1 2 10
10 Medvegy Ondrej 2010 U9 36 kg 1 1 2 10
11 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U11 48 kg 0 2 2 0
12 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U9 22 kg 1 1 3 8
13 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 22 kg 1 2 3 8
14 Rak Juraj 2011 U9 30 kg 1 2 3 8
15 Tarasenko Egor 2010 U9 26.7 kg 1 2 3 8
16 Piroha Matúš 2012 U9 33.5 kg 0 2 3 0
17 Trajlinek Martin 2011 U9 26.7 kg 0 3 4 0

Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo

13. 10. 2018 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 38 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 50 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 24 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Karabová Karolína 2008 U11 44 kg 1 1 1 35
5 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 36 kg 4 1 2 45
6 Drábik Dominik 2009 U11 30 kg 3 1 2 40
7 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 55 kg 3 1 2 40
8 Lörinc Leo 2009 U11 38 kg 3 1 2 40
9 Mravec Šimon 2005 U15 42 kg 3 1 2 40
10 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 32 kg 3 1 2 40
11 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 60 kg 2 1 2 35
12 Nagyová Nina 2005 U15 63 kg 2 1 2 35
13 Rak Martin 2007 U13 42 kg 2 1 2 35
14 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U13 48 kg 2 1 2 35
15 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 46 kg 2 2 2 35
16 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U13 44 kg 1 1 2 30
17 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 30 kg 3 1 3 35
18 Floris Jakub U11 42 kg 2 1 3 30
19 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U11 27 kg 2 1 3 30
20 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 60 kg 2 1 3 30
21 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 27 kg 2 1 3 30
22 Lys Ilia U15 42 kg 2 2 3 30
23 Maslačová Laura 2008 U11 32 kg 2 2 3 30
24 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 24 kg 0 2 3 0
25 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 34 kg 2 2 4 20
26 Gatci Jakub 2008 U11 34 kg 2 2 5 20
27 Hrapko Adam 2009 U11 30 kg 2 2 5 20
28 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U11 38 kg 2 2 5 20
29 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 60 kg 1 2 5 15
30 Drábik Daniel 2005 U15 42 kg 0 4 5 0
31 Balvan Samuel 2009 U11 34 kg 3 2 7 22
32 Vojtko Peter 2009 U11 30 kg 1 1 7 12
33 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
34 Tomčík Adam 2008 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
35 Šajban Alex 2009 U11 34 kg 0 1 0
36 Berešík Martin 2006 U13 46 kg 0 2 0
37 Gatci Samuel 2006 U13 46 kg 0 2 0
38 Kysel Matej 2005 U15 55 kg 0 2 0

Koroška Open

20. 10. 2018 - 21. 10. 2018 | SLO
U16, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U16 +81 kg   2 1 2 105
2 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U16 46 kg 4 1 3 120
3 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U16 55 kg 0 1 0

MS Nassau

17. 10. 2018 - 20. 10. 2018 | BAH
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U21 90 kg 0 1 0

GP Cancun

12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018 | MEX
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 3 2 5 175
2 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 2 2 7 119
3 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 1 0 9 56

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2011 - 2010
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2010 - 2008
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2007 - 2006
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2005 - 2004
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2003 - 2001
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 2000 - 1998
Seniors 21 and more year 1997 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp