June 2017

EC Leibnitz

03. 06. 2017 - 04. 06. 2017 | AUT, Leibnitz
U21
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Benko Jozef 1999 U21 73 kg 0 1 0

M-SR žiakov

03. 06. 2017 | Rimavská Sobota
U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 42 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 73 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 42 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Kozánek Erik 2003 U15 66 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 50 kg 3 0 1 45
6 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U13 55 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 52 kg 1 0 1 35
8 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U13 40 kg 2 1 2 35
9 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 55 kg 3 1 3 35
10 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U13 42 kg 2 1 3 30
11 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +73 kg   1 1 3 25
12 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U15 60 kg 2 2 5 20
13 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 50 kg 2 2 5 20
14 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 38 kg 0 1 0
15 Kysel Matej 2005 U13 46 kg 0 1 0
16 Maslač Rajko 2006 U13 28 kg 0 1 0
17 Mravec Šimon 2005 U13 28 kg 0 1 0

Olympiáda žiakov, 2. kolo

10. 06. 2017 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Martin Pisoň
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 27 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Graus Filip 2009 U9 24 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 23 kg 4 0 1 50
4 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 30 kg 4 0 1 50
5 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 38 kg 3 0 1 45
6 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 20 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Lörinc Leo 2009 U9 29 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U9 31.2 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Pomykacz Libor 2010 U9 36 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Rak Martin 2007 U11 34 kg 2 1 1 40
11 Mravec Šimon 2005 U13 34 kg 2 1 2 35
12 Kysel Matej 2005 U13 45 kg 1 1 2 30
13 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 28 kg 1 1 2 30
14 Šajban Alex 2009 U9 38 kg 1 1 2 30
15 Hrapko Adam 2009 U9 23 kg 2 1 3 30
16 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 26 kg 1 2 3 25
17 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 34 kg 1 2 3 25
18 Kordoš Krištof 2008 U11 30 kg 1 2 3 25
19 Compel Daniel 2006 U13 61 kg 0 2 3 0
20 Hudák Tomáš 2011 U9 20 kg 0 2 3 0
21 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 30 kg 0 2 3 0
22 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 29 kg 0 2 3 0
23 Vojtko Peter 2009 U9 26 kg 0 2 3 0
24 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 27 kg 1 3 4 15
25 Jancek Martin 2009 U9 24 kg 1 3 4 15
26 Tomčík Adam 2008 U11 26 kg 0 3 4 0
27 Balogh Branislav 2008 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
28 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 22 kg 0 2 0
29 Kolek Peter 2010 U9 23 kg 0 3 0

MT Venray

10. 06. 2017 - 11. 06. 2017 | NED, Venray
U10, U12, U15, U18, U21, men, women
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U12 40 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +66 kg   3 1 3 105
3 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 42 kg 4 2 5 90
4 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U12 40 kg 3 2 5 75
5 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 +66 kg   2 2 5 60
6 Maslač Rajko 2006 U12 38 kg 3 2 9 54
7 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U12 42 kg 2 2 9 39
8 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U15 55 kg 1 1 15
9 Krivošík Matej 2005 U15 50 kg 1 2 15
10 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U10 25 kg 0 2 0

MT Graz

17. 06. 2017 - 18. 06. 2017 | AUT, Graz
U12, U14, U16, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miroslav Lipovský, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U16 66 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U14 +81 kg   2 0 1 120
3 Pecha Matej 2006 U12 50 kg 2 0 1 120
4 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U14 42 kg 4 1 2 135
5 Kozánek Erik 2003 U16 66 kg 3 1 2 120
6 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U12 42 kg 3 1 2 120
7 Hos Hugo 2004 U14 81 kg 2 1 2 105
8 Krivošík Matej 2005 U14 50 kg 2 1 2 105
9 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 2 1 2 105
10 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U16 +73 kg   2 2 2 105
11 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U16 73 kg 3 1 3 105
12 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 2 2 5 60
13 Schaal Emilie 2002 U18 57 kg 2 2 5 60
14 Nagyová Nina 2005 U14 52 kg 1 2 5 45
15 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U14 42 kg 2 2 7 51
16 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 0 2 0
17 Rak Martin 2007 U12 38 kg 0 2 0
18 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U12 40 kg 0 2 0

EC Celje-Podcetrtek

17. 06. 2017 - 18. 06. 2017 | CRO, Celje-Podcetrtek
men, women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 2 2 5 140
2 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 women 57 kg 0 2 0

MINI Cup STU, 2. kolo (tachi-waza)

24. 06. 2017 | Areál ZŠ Ostredková, Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Filkorn Tomáš 2011 U9 23.7 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Graus Filip 2009 U9 24.8 kg 3 0 1 15
3 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 23.5 kg 3 0 1 15
4 Musil Samuel 2011 U9 22.5 kg 3 0 1 15
5 de Gelder Roland 2011 U9 19.5 kg 3 0 1 15
6 Šuba Viktor 2009 U9 28 kg 3 0 1 15
7 Babicová Melánia 2011 U9 18.5 kg 2 0 1 13
8 Djordjevič Vasilije 2006 U13 52 kg 2 0 1 13
9 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 33.5 kg 2 0 1 13
10 Klinčok Ladislav 2010 U9 18.8 kg 2 0 1 13
11 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 20 kg 2 0 1 13
12 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 22 kg 2 0 1 13
13 Kvinta Michal 2009 U9 36 kg 2 0 1 13
14 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U9 33 kg 2 0 1 13
15 Lörinc Leo 2009 U9 30.4 kg 2 0 1 13
16 Malíková Zuzana 2008 U11 27 kg 2 0 1 13
17 Mikulášek Daniel 2012 U9 16.8 kg 2 0 1 13
18 Mravec Šimon 2005 U13 37 kg 2 0 1 13
19 Prokeš Timur 2011 U9 25 kg 2 0 1 13
20 Prutkay Patrik 2007 U11 31 kg 2 0 1 13
21 Pánisová Hanka 2006 U13 44 kg 2 0 1 13
22 Trajlínek Michal 2013 U9 15.7 kg 2 0 1 13
23 Čatay Alex 2007 U11 28 kg 2 0 1 13
24 Krajňák Marián 2009 U9 27.5 kg 2 1 1 13
25 Bilka Oliver 2008 U11 26.5 kg 1 1 1 12
26 Podmanický Adam 2011 U9 21.5 kg 1 1 1 12
27 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 27.5 kg 2 1 2 11
28 Hrapko Adam 2009 U9 24.8 kg 2 1 2 11
29 Kolek Peter 2010 U9 23.5 kg 2 1 2 11
30 Novotný Teodor 2011 U9 28 kg 2 1 2 11
31 Tomaškovič Samuel 2011 U9 23.7 kg 2 1 2 11
32 Černák Marek 2013 U9 19.5 kg 2 1 2 11
33 Balvanová Radka 2012 U9 18.5 kg 1 1 2 10
34 Baláž Michal 2011 U9 16.8 kg 1 1 2 10
35 Baláž Ondrej 2010 U9 20 kg 1 1 2 10
36 Dobrovič Radovan 2012 U9 21.5 kg 1 1 2 10
37 Ferenci Matúš 2009 U9 33 kg 1 1 2 10
38 Gašparíková Kristína 2007 U11 27 kg 1 1 2 10
39 Hollá Hanka 2011 U9 25 kg 1 1 2 10
40 Horváth Jakub 2007 U11 52 kg 1 1 2 10
41 Kocúr Boris 2010 U9 22 kg 1 1 2 10
42 Kocúrová Barbora 2012 U9 15.7 kg 1 1 2 10
43 Lukáč Matej 2008 U11 31 kg 1 1 2 10
44 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 30.4 kg 1 1 2 10
45 Mikla Marek 2009 U9 33.5 kg 1 1 2 10
46 Ondruška Samuel 2012 U9 18.8 kg 1 1 2 10
47 Sýkora Lukáš 2008 U11 26.5 kg 1 1 2 10
48 Tichý Gregor 2009 U9 36 kg 1 1 2 10
49 Černáková Kristína 2007 U11 44 kg 1 1 2 10
50 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 28 kg 1 1 2 10
51 Pisár Nikolas 2011 U9 22.5 kg 1 2 2 10
52 Milý Maroš 2007 U11 37 kg 0 2 2 0
53 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 27.5 kg 2 1 3 9
54 Kružliak Teodor 2012 U9 21.5 kg 1 1 3 8
55 Duda Jakub 2011 U9 23.7 kg 1 2 3 8
56 Jancek Martin 2009 U9 24.8 kg 1 2 3 8
57 Kasala Matúš 2012 U9 19.5 kg 1 2 3 8
58 Kratochvíl Richard 2011 U9 28 kg 1 2 3 8
59 Pamula Alex 2011 U9 22.5 kg 1 2 3 8
60 Čatay Gregor 2010 U9 23.5 kg 1 2 3 8
61 Ševčík Richard U9 22.5 kg 1 2 3 8
62 Balogh Branislav 2008 U11 30.4 kg 0 2 3 0
63 Borza Michal 2012 U9 16.8 kg 0 2 3 0
64 Gallová Martina 2008 U11 31 kg 0 2 3 0
65 Gašparík Marco 2009 U9 22 kg 0 2 3 0
66 Gombáriková Paulína 2009 U9 36 kg 0 2 3 0
67 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U11 52 kg 0 2 3 0
68 Hájek Rastislav 2007 U11 33.5 kg 0 2 3 0
69 Kalafut Jakub 2008 U11 44 kg 0 2 3 0
70 Malíková Terézia 2008 U11 27 kg 0 2 3 0
71 Potoczny Max 2012 U9 18.8 kg 0 2 3 0
72 Sirota Andrej Oskar 2011 U9 20 kg 0 2 3 0
73 Trajlínek Martin 2011 U9 18.5 kg 0 2 3 0
74 Trebuľa Marek 2011 U9 25 kg 0 2 3 0
75 Černák Michal 2009 U9 28 kg 0 2 3 0
76 Čimbora Ján U9 15.7 kg 0 2 3 0
77 Ďurči Michal 2009 U9 33 kg 0 2 3 0
78 Fuchs Samuel 2010 U9 28 kg 0 3 3 0
79 Hájek Juraj 2009 U9 23.5 kg 0 3 3 0
80 Nemec Michal 2010 U9 24.8 kg 0 3 3 0
81 Pecník Lukáš 2010 U9 27.5 kg 0 3 3 0
82 Podskoč Tibor 2012 U9 19.5 kg 0 3 3 0
83 Hanesch Martin 2011 U9 23.7 kg 0 3 4 0

ME Kaunas

30. 06. 2017 - 02. 07. 2017 | LTU, Kaunas
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 2 2 7 119
2 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 1 1 35

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2010 - 2009
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2009 - 2007
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2006 - 2005
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2004 - 2003
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2002 - 2000
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1999 - 1997
Seniors 21 and more year 1996 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp