November 2017

M-SR mužov a žien

04. 11. 2017 | SVK, Michalovce
men, women
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč, Miroslav Lipovský, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 women 57 kg 2 1 2 35
4 Šmida Michal 1998 men 81 kg 1 2 3 25

Koroška Open

04. 11. 2017 - 05. 11. 2017 | SLO
U16, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U16 66 kg 4 1 2 135
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 3 1 2 120
3 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U16 73 kg 1 1 15
4 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U18 57 kg 0 1 0
5 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U16 +81 kg   0 1 0
6 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 0 2 0
7 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 0 2 0

MVC Galanta

11. 11. 2017 | SVK
U9, U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Matúš Konársky
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 22 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 42 kg 2 0 1 120
3 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 28 kg 3 1 2 120
4 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 44 kg 2 1 2 105
5 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U13 55 kg 2 1 2 105
6 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 42 kg 3 1 3 105
7 Bruna Dávid 2004 U15 55 kg 3 1 3 105
8 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 24 kg 3 1 3 105
9 Rak Martin 2007 U11 38 kg 3 1 3 105
10 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 +73 kg   2 2 3 90
11 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 30 kg 1 3 4 45
12 Karabová Karolína 2008 U11 36 kg 2 2 5 60
13 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 46 kg 1 2 5 45
14 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 30 kg 1 2 7 36
15 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 30 kg 1 2 7 36
16 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 36 kg 1 2 7 36
17 Matušková Diana 2008 U11 36 kg 1 2 7 36
18 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 26 kg 1 2 7 36
19 Gatci Samuel 2006 U13 42 kg 1 2 9 24
20 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 34 kg 1 2 9 24
21 Mravec Šimon 2005 U13 38 kg 1 2 9 24
22 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 34 kg 1 2 15
23 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U9 34 kg 1 2 15
24 Šejirmanová Regina 2006 U13 52 kg 1 2 15
25 Gatci Jakub 2008 U11 30 kg 0 1 0
26 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 27 kg 0 2 0
27 Gaál Timon 2008 U11 42 kg 0 2 0
28 Grajciar Ivan 2008 U11 +46 kg   0 2 0
29 Kysel Matej 2005 U13 46 kg 0 2 0
30 Sýkora Lukáš 2008 U11 27 kg 0 2 0

EC Györ

18. 11. 2017 - 19. 11. 2017 | HUN, Györ
U18
Tournament category: National tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 4 0 1 350
2 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 3 1 3 245
3 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 1 1 35

Adler Cup

18. 11. 2017 - 19. 11. 2017 | GER, Frankfurt am Main
U9, U11, U12, U14, U15, U17, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U12 46 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 40 kg 3 0 1 135
3 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U14 +60 kg   3 1 2 120
4 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U14 46 kg 5 1 3 135
5 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U15 46 kg 5 1 3 135
6 Maslač Rajko 2006 U12 40 kg 4 1 3 120
7 Hos Hugo 2004 U14 +60 kg   3 1 3 105
8 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U14 60 kg 3 1 3 105
9 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U12 40 kg 3 1 3 105
10 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U15 60 kg 4 2 5 90
11 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U12 44 kg 2 2 5 60
12 Hos Hugo 2004 U15 +66 kg   2 2 5 60
13 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 23.6 kg 0 4 5 0
14 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U15 +66 kg   1 2 7 36
15 Podhorová Lilly 2006 U12 40 kg 1 2 7 36
16 Štefánik Timotej 2005 U14 55 kg 0 2 0

Olympiáda žiakov, 3. kolo

25. 11. 2017 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Karin Czibulová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 29.7 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kraus Maxim 2008 U11 35.3 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Mezovský Július 2010 U9 31 kg 4 0 1 50
4 Graus Filip 2009 U9 25.5 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 37 kg 3 0 1 45
6 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 24 kg 3 0 1 45
7 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 22 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Matušková Diana 2008 U11 35 kg 2 0 1 40
9 Pecha Matej 2006 U13 55 kg 2 0 1 40
10 Rak Martin 2007 U11 36 kg 2 0 1 40
11 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 40 kg 2 0 1 40
12 Sýkora Lukáš 2008 U11 26 kg 2 1 1 40
13 Debnár Ladislav 2010 U9 31 kg 4 1 2 45
14 Čatay Gregor 2010 U9 25 kg 1 1 2 30
15 Balvan Šimon 2008 U11 26 kg 1 2 2 30
16 Pánisová Hanka 2006 U13 48 kg 1 2 2 30
17 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U9 35 kg 3 1 3 35
18 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 25.5 kg 1 2 3 25
19 Čatay Alex 2007 U11 29 kg 1 2 3 25
20 Onofrejová Aiko 2009 U9 25 kg 0 2 3 0
21 Hruška Simon 2011 U9 35 kg 1 3 4 15
22 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 30 kg 1 3 4 15
23 Hrapko Adam 2009 U9 25.5 kg 0 3 4 0
24 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 30 kg 1 3 5 15
25 Dudák Peter 2009 U9 31 kg 0 1 0

Liga dorastencov, 3. kolo

25. 11. 2017 | Banská Bystrica
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U18 66 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 70 kg 2 0 1 40
3 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Naňo Adam 2000 U18 81 kg 2 1 2 35
5 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U18 90 kg 2 1 2 35
6 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 73 kg 3 1 3 35
7 Török Patrik 2001 U18 73 kg 3 1 3 35
8 Schaal Emilie 2002 U18 63 kg 2 1 3 30
9 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U18 +90 kg   0 2 3 0
10 Pavlovič Juraj 2002 U18 73 kg 2 2 7 17

Liga žien, 3. kolo

25. 11. 2017 | Banská Bystrica
women
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 women 70 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 63 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 women 57 kg 2 0 1 40
4 Péterová Alexandra 1990 women +70 kg   2 0 1 40

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2010 - 2009
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2009 - 2007
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2006 - 2005
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2004 - 2003
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2002 - 2000
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1999 - 1997
Seniors 21 and more year 1996 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp