February 2016

Olympiáda žiakov, 1. kolo

06. 02. 2016 | Pezinok
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Alexandra Péterová, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 37 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 44 kg 4 0 1 50
3 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U13 60 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 34 kg 2 0 1 40
5 Rak Martin 2007 U11 33 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Šimko Jakub 2007 U11 44 kg 3 1 2 40
7 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 24 kg 2 1 2 35
8 Hos Hugo 2004 U13 60 kg 2 1 2 35
9 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 33 kg 1 1 2 30
10 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 46 kg 0 2 2 0
11 Zöllei Matej 2009 U11 34 kg 2 2 3 30
12 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 26 kg 1 2 3 25
13 Sýkora Lukáš 2008 U9 24 kg 1 2 3 25
14 Šaray Michal 2007 U11 28 kg 1 2 3 25
15 Mišovič Michal 2003 U15 66 kg 0 2 3 0
16 Geržo Martin 2005 U13 42 kg 1 3 4 15
17 Prutkay Filip 2004 U13 34 kg 1 3 4 15
18 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U9 22 kg 0 3 4 0
19 Daňko Jakub 2005 U13 34 kg 0 4 5 0
20 Šaray Dominik 2005 U13 38 kg 0 4 5 0

USK Cup Praha

06. 02. 2016 | CZE, Praha
men, women
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Czibulová Karin 1992 women 57 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kanátová Sophia 1997 women 57 kg 3 1 2 40
3 Bežo Roman 1996 men 73 kg 4 1 3 40
4 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 women 57 kg 1 3 4 15
5 Gábor Štefan 1998 men 81 kg 3 2 5 25
6 Šmida Michal 1998 men 81 kg 3 2 5 25
7 Bugár David 1996 men 81 kg 1 2 7 12

Malá cena Žiliny

13. 02. 2016 | Žilina
U9, U11, U13
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Štefan Gábor, Matúš Konársky
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Plvanová Emma 2009 U9 26 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Kraus Maxim 2008 U9 28 kg 4 1 1 50
3 Balvan Šimon 2008 U9 24 kg 4 1 2 45
4 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 28 kg 3 1 2 40
5 Šimonová Natália 2008 U9 26 kg 3 1 2 40
6 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 26 kg 4 1 3 40
7 Košťál Matúš 2008 U9 26 kg 4 2 5 30
8 Sýkora Lukáš 2008 U9 24 kg 1 2 5 15
9 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 24 kg 2 2 7 17
10 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 34 kg 0 1 0
11 Dzuríček Ján 2004 U13 42 kg 0 1 0
12 Cagarda Adam 2007 U11 30 kg 0 2 0
13 Šaray Dominik 2005 U13 38 kg 0 2 0
14 Šaray Michal 2007 U11 28 kg 0 2 0

European Open Rím

13. 02. 2016 - 14. 02. 2016 | ITA, Rím
women
Tournament category: National tournament
Coaches: Jozef Krnáč, Alexandra Péterová
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Czibulová Karin 1992 women 57 kg 0 1 0
2 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 0 1 0
3 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 women 57 kg 0 1 0

Brucker Stadtturnier

14. 02. 2016 | AUT, Bruck and der Mur
U10, U12, U14, U16, U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U12 38 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Gašparovič Matúš 2002 U16 55 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Rak Martin 2007 U10 34 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U10 28 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Krivošík Matej 2005 U12 46 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U16 73 kg 2 0 1 40
7 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U14 +66 kg   3 1 2 40
8 Pecha Matej 2006 U12 42 kg 2 1 2 35
9 Kysel Filip 2002 U16 73 kg 1 1 2 30
10 Nagyová Nina 2005 U12 48 kg 1 1 2 30
11 Schaal Emilie 2002 U16 52 kg 0 2 2 0
12 Nagyová Natália 2002 U16 57 kg 1 2 3 25
13 Bendželová Zuzana 2000 U18 63 kg 0 2 3 0
14 Hos Hugo 2004 U14 60 kg 0 2 3 0
15 Šejirmanová Regina 2006 U12 48 kg 0 2 3 0
16 Šimko Jakub 2007 U10 42 kg 0 2 3 0
17 Krivošíková Tamara 2009 U10 20 kg 0 3 4 0
18 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U12 32 kg 1 2 5 15
19 Bruna Dávid 2004 U14 46 kg 0 2 7 0
20 Gatci Jakub 2008 U10 27 kg 0 1 0
21 Gatci Samuel 2006 U12 34 kg 0 1 0
22 Kysel Matej 2005 U12 42 kg 0 1 0
23 Maslač Rajko 2006 U12 34 kg 0 1 0

GP Ostrava - Český pohár

20. 02. 2016 - 21. 02. 2016 | CZE, Ostrava
U13, U15, U18, U21
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U13 38 kg 6 0 1 180
2 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U13 +60 kg   3 0 1 135
3 Hos Hugo 2004 U13 60 kg 2 1 3 90
4 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 48 kg 1 4 6 36
5 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 46 kg 2 2 7 51
6 Prutkay Filip 2004 U13 34 kg 0 1 0

Liga dorastencov, 1. kolo

20. 02. 2016 | Rimavská Sobota
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Turac Denis 2000 U18 90 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Benko Jozef 1999 U18 73 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Mokoš Martin 1999 U18 66 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Török Patrik 2001 U18 60 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Horáček Andrej 1999 U18 81 kg 2 0 1 40
6 Kozánek Marko 2000 U18 60 kg 2 1 2 35
7 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U18 +90 kg   0 2 3 0
8 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 66 kg 1 2 7 12
9 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U18 55 kg 0 2 0

Liga žien, 1. kolo

20. 02. 2016 | Rimavská Sobota
women
Tournament category: Home tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Kanátová Sophia 1997 women 63 kg 2 0 1 40
2 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 2 0 1 40
3 Péterová Alexandra 1990 women +63 kg   3 1 2 40
4 Mužíková Magdaléna 1995 women 63 kg 2 1 2 35
5 Czibulová Karin 1992 women 57 kg 1 1 2 30
6 Geršiová Nina 2001 women 63 kg 2 1 3 30

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

20. 02. 2016 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Fabián Martin 2006 U11 30.9 kg 4 1 1 16
2 Armelina Mário 2006 U11 49.1 kg 2 0 1 13
3 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 19 kg 2 0 1 13
4 Balvan Šimon 2008 U9 22.8 kg 2 1 2 11
5 Donoval Matej 2004 U13 46 kg 2 1 2 11
6 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U9 24.1 kg 2 1 2 11
7 Bako Lucas 2008 U9 27.1 kg 2 2 2 11
8 Kvintová Kristína 2009 U9 27.1 kg 2 2 2 11
9 Ďurža Matej 2008 U9 34.6 kg 1 2 2 10
10 Bilka Oliver 2008 U9 24.8 kg 2 2 3 9
11 Mikla Marek 2009 U9 27.1 kg 1 3 3 8
12 Bruna Alex 2009 U9 30 kg 1 3 4 5
13 Bako Damián 2008 U9 24.1 kg 0 3 4 0
14 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 24.8 kg 0 4 5 0
15 Kvinta Michal 2009 U9 30 kg 0 4 5 0
16 Osadchuk Oleksij 2006 U11 28.1 kg 0 4 5 0
17 Phan Tony 2007 U11 27.2 kg 0 4 5 0
18 Phan Viktor U11 35.9 kg 0 4 5 0

European Open Praha

27. 02. 2016 - 28. 02. 2016 | CZE, Praha
men
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Poliak Matej 1993 men 66 kg 1 1 35
2 Žilka Peter 1994 men 90 kg 0 1 0

European Open Varšava

27. 02. 2016 - 28. 02. 2016 | POL, Varšava
women
Tournament category: National tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Majorošová Viktória 1992 women 57 kg 0 1 0

Grand Prix Banská Bystrica

27. 02. 2016 - 28. 02. 2016 | Banská Bystrica
U11, U13, U15, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Geršiová Nina 2001 U18 63 kg 4 0 1 150
2 Horáček Andrej 1999 U18 81 kg 4 0 1 150
3 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U13 +60 kg   4 0 1 150
4 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 38 kg 3 0 1 135
5 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U13 38 kg 4 1 2 135
6 Schaal Emilie 2002 U15 52 kg 4 1 2 135
7 Hos Hugo 2004 U13 +60 kg   3 1 2 120
8 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 46 kg 3 1 2 120
9 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U15 73 kg 3 1 2 120
10 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U18 55 kg 3 2 2 120
11 Benko Jozef 1999 U18 73 kg 2 1 2 105
12 Nagyová Nina 2005 U13 48 kg 1 1 2 90
13 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 38 kg 5 1 3 135
14 Bruna Dávid 2004 U13 46 kg 3 1 3 105
15 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 42 kg 3 1 3 105
16 Török Patrik 2001 U18 60 kg 3 1 3 105
17 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 34 kg 3 1 3 105
18 Kozánek Erik 2003 U15 55 kg 2 1 3 90
19 Kysel Filip 2002 U15 73 kg 2 2 3 90
20 Nagyová Natália 2002 U15 57 kg 0 3 4 0
21 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U11 34 kg 2 2 5 60
22 Kysel Matej 2005 U13 42 kg 1 2 5 45
23 Murčo Richard 2001 U18 66 kg 1 2 5 45
24 Németh Dominik 2004 U13 46 kg 0 2 7 0
25 Dzuríček Ján 2004 U13 42 kg 1 2 9 24
26 Jonaštík Matúš 2005 U13 34 kg 1 2 9 24
27 Gatci Samuel 2006 U11 34 kg 0 2 0
28 Kozánek Marko 2000 U18 60 kg 0 2 0
29 Maslač Rajko 2006 U11 34 kg 0 2 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2009 - 2008
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2008 - 2006
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2005 - 2004
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2003 - 2002
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2001 - 1999
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1998 - 1996
Seniors 21 and more year 1995 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp