December 2016

Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže

03. 12. 2016 | Sokol, Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 38 kg 4 0 1 50
2 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U13 42 kg 3 0 1 45
3 Krivošík Matej 2005 U13 46 kg 3 0 1 45
4 Maslač Rajko 2006 U11 36 kg 3 0 1 45
5 Rak Martin 2007 U11 33 kg 3 0 1 45
6 Zöllei Matej 2009 U9 36 kg 3 0 1 45
7 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U13 60 kg 2 0 1 40
8 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U13 +65 kg   2 0 1 40
9 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U13 38 kg 2 1 2 35
10 Chobot Patrik 2003 U15 50 kg 2 1 2 35
11 Bruna Dávid 2004 U13 55 kg 0 2 2 0
12 Zelenáková Zuzana 2007 U11 36 kg 1 1 3 25
13 Kysel Matej 2005 U13 42 kg 1 3 3 25
14 Jonaštík Matúš 2005 U13 38 kg 1 2 5 15
15 Baláž Ondrej 2010 U9 20 kg 1 1 5
16 Gombáriková Paulína 2009 U9 32 kg 0 2 0
17 Kirchner Filip 2007 U11 38 kg 0 2 0

Turnaj prípraviek Brno

03. 12. 2016 | CZE
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Balvan Samuel 2009 U9 27.6 kg 4 0 1 16
2 Balvan Šimon 2008 U9 25 kg 3 0 1 15
3 Kliuchkovych Artem 2011 U9 20.4 kg 3 0 1 15
4 Kliuchkovych Olexandr 2009 U9 21.5 kg 3 0 1 15
5 Mišík Dalibor 2009 U9 31.9 kg 3 0 1 15
6 Paľko Daniel 2010 U9 22.9 kg 2 0 1 13
7 Graus Filip 2009 U9 24 kg 3 1 2 13
8 Lörinc Leo 2009 U9 28.3 kg 2 1 2 11
9 Bandič Marko 2005 U13 66.8 kg 1 2 2 10
10 Halandová Lara 2007 U11 33.3 kg 1 2 2 10
11 Gaál Timon 2008 U9 38.5 kg 2 2 3 9
12 Krajňák Marián 2009 U9 26.6 kg 2 2 3 9
13 Prutkay Patrik 2007 U11 28.9 kg 2 2 3 9
14 Tomčík Adam 2008 U9 25.6 kg 1 2 3 8
15 Hudák Filip 2009 U9 22.8 kg 1 3 3 8
16 Madarás Boris 2009 U9 28.3 kg 0 3 3 0
17 Mezovský Július 2010 U11 25.6 kg 0 3 3 0
18 Gavalier Damián 2009 U9 26.6 kg 0 4 3 0
19 Medrický Benjamín U9 22.8 kg 0 4 3 0
20 Kalafut Jakub 2008 U9 38.5 kg 1 3 4 5
21 Čižíková Daniela 2009 U11 25.7 kg 1 3 4 5
22 Hudák Tomáš 2011 U9 20.4 kg 0 3 4 0
23 Lauko Richard U9 38.5 kg 0 4 5 0

Líšeňský pohár

10. 12. 2016 | CZE, Brno-Líšeň
U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Martin Pisoň, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Boskovičová Timea 2006 U11 34 kg 2 0 1 40
2 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 51 kg 2 0 1 40
3 Šejirmanová Regina 2006 U11 51 kg 1 1 2 30
4 Bandič Marko 2005 U13 68 kg 0 2 2 0
5 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U13 40 kg 3 1 3 35
6 Drábik Daniel 2005 U13 34 kg 2 2 3 30
7 Drábik Dominik 2009 U9 26 kg 1 2 3 25
8 Maslač Rajko 2006 U11 38 kg 1 2 3 25
9 Dóka Jakub 2002 U15 ? 0 2 3 0
10 Holák Matúš 2007 U11 26 kg 0 2 3 0
11 Mravec Šimon 2005 U13 34 kg 1 3 4 15
12 Malíková Zuzana 2008 U11 28 kg 0 3 4 0
13 Šklíbová Karolína U9 37 kg 0 3 4 0
14 Hupka Alex U9 29 kg 0 4 5 0
15 Karasev Konstantin 2007 U11 34 kg 0 4 5 0
16 Kysel Matej 2005 U13 42 kg 0 4 5 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2009 - 2008
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2008 - 2006
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2005 - 2004
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2003 - 2002
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 2001 - 1999
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1998 - 1996
Seniors 21 and more year 1995 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp