June 2013

Turnaj detí MDD

01. 06. 2013 | Galanta
U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Hos Hugo 2004 U11 ? 3 0 1 45
2 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U11 ? 3 0 1 45
3 Bajtoš Jakub 2005 U11 ? 2 0 1 40
4 Bledý Anton 2001 U13 ? 2 0 1 40
5 Mihálik Jakub 2000 U15 ? 2 0 1 40
6 Prutkay Filip 2004 U11 ? 2 0 1 40
7 Rajzík Filip 2003 U11 ? 2 0 1 40
8 Szabo Milan 2000 U15 ? 2 0 1 40
9 Ševčík Matúš 2002 U13 ? 2 0 1 40
10 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 ? 2 1 1 40
11 Basaliukov Vladislav 1999 U15 ? 2 1 2 35
12 Baďura Richard 2004 U11 ? 1 1 2 30
13 Kardoš Markus 2005 U11 ? 0 2 3 0
14 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 ? 0 3 4 0

MT Venray

08. 06. 2013 - 09. 06. 2013 | NED, Venray
U10, U12, U15, U18, U21, men, women
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Miroslav Lipovský, Vladimír Torónyi
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Mokoš Martin 1999 U15 55 kg 4 1 2 135
2 Schaal Emilie 2002 U12 44 kg 2 1 2 105
3 Buocik Marek 2003 U12 38 kg 4 2 5 90
4 Kozánek Erik 2003 U12 38 kg 4 2 5 90
5 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U10 27 kg 3 2 5 75
6 Török Patrik 2001 U15 42 kg 3 2 9 54
7 Turac Denis 2000 U15 66 kg 1 2 9 24
8 Murčo Richard 2001 U15 46 kg 1 2 15
9 Šmida Michal 1998 U18 66 kg 1 2 15
10 Gallarde Carlos 2001 U15 55 kg 0 2 0
11 Geršiová Nina 2001 U15 57 kg 0 2 0
12 Kubalová Alexandra 2001 U15 40 kg 0 2 0

MVC Pezinok

08. 06. 2013 | Pezinok
U18
Tournament category: Home tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Lhotský Martin 1997 U18 55 kg 3 0 1 45
2 Almašiová Natália 1997 U18 63 kg 2 0 1 40
3 Bežo Roman 1996 U18 60 kg 3 1 2 40
4 Gábor Štefan 1998 U18 81 kg 2 1 3 30
5 Naňo Andrej 1998 U18 66 kg 2 2 10
6 Horváth Sebastián 2000 U18 66 kg 1 2 5

MVC Michalovce

22. 06. 2013 | Michalovce
U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Matúš Konársky
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Mokoš Martin 1999 U15 55 kg 5 0 1 165
2 Turac Denis 2000 U15 66 kg 5 0 1 165
3 Geršiová Nina 2001 U13 57 kg 2 0 1 120
4 Török Patrik 2001 U13 46 kg 4 1 2 135
5 Geršiová Nina 2001 U15 57 kg 3 1 2 120
6 Horváth Sebastián 2000 U15 66 kg 3 1 2 120
7 Murčo Richard 2001 U13 46 kg 3 1 3 105
8 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U11 55 kg 2 1 3 90
9 Murčo Richard 2001 U15 46 kg 2 2 3 90
10 Naňo Adam 2000 U15 66 kg 2 2 3 90
11 Szabo Milan 2000 U15 38 kg 1 2 3 75
12 Miklošovič Tomáš 2003 U11 30 kg 2 2 5 60
13 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U15 42 kg 1 2 5 45
14 Török Patrik 2001 U15 46 kg 0 2 0
15 Mlynarčík Matej 2000 U15 42 kg 0 3 0

MT Graz

30. 06. 2013 - 01. 07. 2013 | AUT, Graz
U12, U14, U16, U18
Tournament category: International tournament
Coaches: Branislav Babic, Vladimír Torónyi, Miloš Štefanovský
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Schaal Emilie 2002 U12 44 kg 3 0 1 135
2 Horváth Sebastián 2000 U14 66 kg 2 1 2 105
3 Turac Denis 2000 U14 66 kg 3 1 3 105
4 Gadzhiev Dalgat 1999 U16 38 kg 2 1 3 90
5 Geršiová Nina 2001 U14 57 kg 2 1 3 90
6 Šmida Michal 1998 U16 66 kg 4 2 5 90
7 Buocik Marek 2003 U12 38 kg 3 2 5 75
8 Kozánek Erik 2003 U12 38 kg 3 2 5 75
9 Mokoš Martin 1999 U16 55 kg 3 2 5 75
10 Kubalová Alexandra 2001 U14 40 kg 2 2 5 60
11 Moravčíková Laura 2000 U14 57 kg 1 2 5 45
12 Naňo Adam 2000 U14 66 kg 1 2 5 45
13 Török Patrik 2001 U14 42 kg 3 2 7 66
14 Naňo Andrej 1998 U16 66 kg 2 1 30
15 Prutkay Filip 2004 U12 30 kg 2 2 30
16 Kozánek Marko 2000 U14 38 kg 1 1 15
17 Murčo Richard 2001 U14 46 kg 1 1 15
18 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U12 30 kg 1 2 15
19 Kiss Peter 1996 U18 60 kg 1 2 15
20 Gábor Štefan 1998 U16 81 kg 0 1 0
21 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U12 55 kg 0 1 0
22 Mlynarčík Matej 2000 U14 42 kg 0 1 0
23 Szabo Milan 2000 U14 38 kg 0 1 0
24 Baďura Richard 2004 U12 30 kg 0 2 0
25 Bugár David 1996 U18 81 kg 0 2 0

MINI Cup STU - 2. kolo

16. 06. 2013 | ŠH Mladoť, Bratislava
U9, U11, U13, U15
Tournament category: Novice tournament
*To see judoka profile click on his name.
  Surname and Name Birth Year Age Category Weight Category Wins Losses Place Points
1 Jankovič Juraj 2004 U11 30 kg 3 0 1 15
2 Jonaštík Matúš 2005 U11 26 kg 3 0 1 15
3 Krivošík Jakub 2006 U11 28 kg 3 0 1 15
4 Maslač Rajko 2006 U11 27 kg 3 0 1 15
5 Basaliukov Vladislav 1999 U15 52 kg 2 0 1 13
6 Baďura Richard 2004 U11 26 kg 2 0 1 13
7 Ciffra Vojtech 1999 U15 68 kg 2 0 1 13
8 Hos Hugo 2004 U11 40 kg 2 0 1 13
9 Imrišek Viktor 2004 U11 48 kg 2 0 1 13
10 Krivošík Matej 2005 U11 33 kg 2 0 1 13
11 Mojžiš Samuel 2005 U11 38 kg 2 0 1 13
12 Môcik Eliáš 2006 U11 31 kg 2 0 1 13
13 Daňko Jakub 2005 U11 23 kg 2 1 2 11
14 Gatci Samuel 2006 U11 25 kg 2 1 2 11
15 Geržo Martin 2005 U11 29 kg 2 1 2 11
16 Grošek Tomáš 2003 U11 27 kg 2 1 2 11
17 Zhang Andrej 2006 U11 26 kg 2 1 2 11
18 Lantaj Matúš 2004 U11 57 kg 1 1 2 10
19 Morvay Benjamín 1999 U15 52 kg 1 1 2 10
20 Pecha Matej 2006 U11 31 kg 1 1 2 10
21 Prutkay Filip 2004 U11 26 kg 1 1 2 10
22 Šejirmanová Regina 2006 U11 33 kg 1 1 2 10
23 Kysel Matej 2005 U11 26 kg 1 2 3 8
24 Slašťan David 2005 U11 29 kg 1 2 3 8
25 Syrový Sebastián 2002 U13 41 kg 1 2 3 8
26 Valch Rafael 2007 U11 23 kg 1 2 3 8
27 Čikovský Tomáš 2005 U11 27 kg 1 2 3 8
28 Štefek Nicolas 2006 U11 28 kg 1 2 3 8
29 Blašková Alexandra 2003 U11 48 kg 0 2 3 0
30 Gatci Jakub 2008 U11 20 kg 0 2 3 0
31 Lavrovičová Mirka 2004 U11 32 kg 0 2 3 0
32 Mackovich Matúš 2004 U11 34 kg 0 2 3 0
33 Nagyová Nina 2005 U11 38 kg 0 2 3 0
34 Pečenka Adam 2004 U11 40 kg 0 2 3 0
35 Pečenka Filip 2004 U11 33 kg 0 2 3 0
36 Vaníčková Michaela 2007 U11 25 kg 0 3 4 0
37 Šagát Peter 2007 U11 23 kg 0 3 4 0
38 Šmelková Sandra 2005 U11 29 kg 0 3 4 0

Legend

Super Minis U9 7 - 8 years years 2006 - 2005
Minis U11 8 - 10 years years 2005 - 2003
Minors U13 11 - 12 years years 2002 - 2001
Pre-Cadets U15 13 - 14 years years 2000 - 1999
Cadets U18 15 - 17 years years 1998 - 1996
Juniors U21 18 - 20 years years 1995 - 1993
Seniors 21 and more year 1992 and older
ME, MS European Championship, World Championship
YOG Youth Olympic Games
SP, GS, GP World Cup, Grand Slam, Grand Prix
EC European Cup
M - SR Slovak Republic Championship
MT International Tournament
VC veľká cena
VT Training Camp