Matej Pecha

Birth date: 2006

Tournaments 2019

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 16. 02. 2019 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U15 7 36
  Home tournaments  
2 09. 02. 2019 Liga olympijských nádejí, 1. kolo U15 1 45

Tournaments 2018

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 12. 05. 2018 MVC Rimavská Sobota U13 3 90
2 10. 02. 2018 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U13 5 60
3 03. 03. 2018 Salzkammergut Cup U14 5 45
4 24. 03. 2018 MVC Pezinok U13 5 45
5 15. 09. 2018 Brno Cup Open U13 5 60
6 10. 11. 2018 MVC Galanta U13 5 45
7 17. 02. 2018 GP Ostrava - Český pohár U13 9 39
8 28. 04. 2018 Budapešť Cup U13 0
9 17. 11. 2018 Adler Cup U14
  Home tournaments  
10 14. 04. 2018 ARCHA Telecom Cup U13 1 40
11 21. 04. 2018 Majstrovstvá BA kraja U13 1 40
12 08. 12. 2018 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U13 2 35
13 03. 02. 2018 Veľká cena Žiliny U13 3 30
14 02. 06. 2018 M-SR žiakov U13 3 30
15 22. 09. 2018 Veľká cena Malaciek U13 4 0
16 13. 10. 2018 Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo U13 5 15

Tournaments 2017

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 17. 06. 2017 MT Graz U12 1 120
2 01. 04. 2017 ARCHA Telecom Cup U13 2 105
3 18. 02. 2017 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U13 5 60
4 25. 02. 2017 GP Ostrava - Český pohár U13 9 24
5 16. 09. 2017 Brno Cup Open U13 9 24
6 11. 03. 2017 MVC Pezinok U13 0
7 25. 03. 2017 MVC Bardejov U13 0
8 08. 04. 2017 erima Trophy U12 15
9 29. 04. 2017 Budapešť Cup U13 0
  Home tournaments  
10 05. 02. 2017 Brucker Stadtturnier U12 1 45
11 25. 11. 2017 Olympiáda žiakov, 3. kolo U13 1 40
12 22. 04. 2017 Majstrovstvá BA kraja U13 2 30
13 09. 12. 2017 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U13 3 25
14 03. 06. 2017 M-SR žiakov U13 5 20
15 14. 10. 2017 Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo U13 5

Tournaments 2016

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 12. 11. 2016 MVC Galanta U11 1 150
2 27. 02. 2016 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U11 3 105
3 30. 04. 2016 Budapešť Cup U11 3 90
4 09. 04. 2016 MVC Bardejov U11 5 60
5 12. 03. 2016 MVC Pezinok U11 7 36
6 04. 06. 2016 MT Venray U12 0
  Home tournaments  
7 23. 01. 2016 VC České Třebové U11 1 50
8 06. 02. 2016 Olympiáda žiakov, 1. kolo U11 1 50
9 16. 04. 2016 Majstrovstvá BA kraja U11 1 40
10 24. 09. 2016 Veľká cena Malaciek U11 1 45
11 06. 11. 2016 Olympiáda žiakov, 3. kolo U11 1 40
12 10. 12. 2016 Líšeňský pohár U11 1 40
13 14. 02. 2016 Brucker Stadtturnier U12 2 35
14 23. 04. 2016 ARCHA Telecom Cup U11 3 30
15 15. 10. 2016 Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo U11 4 15
16 19. 11. 2016 MVC Martin U11 0

Tournaments 2015

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 07. 11. 2015 MVC Galanta U11 3 90
2 23. 05. 2015 MVC Rimavská Sobota U11 5 60
3 28. 02. 2015 2. Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U11 7 36
4 18. 04. 2015 MVC Bardejov U11 9 24
5 14. 03. 2015 MVC Pezinok U11 0
6 10. 10. 2015 MVC Považská Bystrica U11 0
  Home tournaments  
7 08. 02. 2015 14. Brucker Stadtturnier U10 1 40
8 08. 02. 2015 14. Brucker Stadtturnier U10 1
9 14. 02. 2015 Olympiáda BA kraja - 1. kolo U11 1 45
10 28. 03. 2015 Majstrovstvá BA kraja U11 1 45
11 06. 06. 2015 Olympiáda BA kraja - 2. kolo U11 1 45
12 25. 10. 2015 Olympiáda žiakov a žiačok, 3. kolo U11 1 45
13 05. 12. 2015 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U11 1 45
14 17. 10. 2015 Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo U11 3 0
15 25. 04. 2015 ARCHA Telecom Cup U11 5

Tournaments 2014

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 29. 03. 2014 MVC Pezinok U9 2 105
2 08. 11. 2014 MVC Galanta U9 2 120
3 17. 05. 2014 MVC Rimavská Sobota U11 0
  Home tournaments  
4 09. 03. 2014 Olympiáda žiakov a žiačok BA kraja U9 1 45
5 14. 06. 2014 Olympiáda žiakov a žiačok v jude U9 1 40
6 19. 10. 2014 Olympiáda žiakov BA kraja U9 1 50
7 06. 12. 2014 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U9 1 40
8 15. 02. 2014 Majstrovstvá Bratislavského kraja U9 2 35
9 01. 06. 2014 Olympiáda žiakov a žiačok U9 2 30
10 25. 10. 2014 VC Kolárova U9 2 35
11 12. 04. 2014 MVC Sokol BA - ARCHA Telecom Cup U9 3 25
12 27. 09. 2014 VC Malacky U11 3 30
13 13. 09. 2014 Celoslovenský turnaj mini žiakov U11 4 15
14 15. 11. 2014 MVC Martin U11 0
  Novice tournaments  
15 08. 02. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 1 15
16 06. 04. 2014 MINI Cup STU - 1. kolo (ne-waza) U11 1 13
17 29. 11. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 1 16
18 11. 05. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 2 13
19 28. 06. 2014 MINI Cup STU - 2. kolo U11 2 11
20 04. 10. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 2 11
21 15. 03. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 3 0
22 07. 06. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 3 8

Tournaments 2013

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 09. 11. 2013 MVC Galanta U9 3 75
2 23. 03. 2013 MVC Pezinok U9 0
  Home tournaments  
3 01. 06. 2013 Turnaj detí MDD U11 4 0
4 08. 12. 2013 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U11 5 15
5 23. 02. 2013 Majstrovstvá BA kraja U11 0
6 06. 04. 2013 Olympiáda žiakov BA kraja U11 0
  Novice tournaments  
7 16. 06. 2013 MINI Cup STU - 2. kolo U11 2 10
8 20. 04. 2013 MINI Cup STU - 1. kolo U11 3 0
9 19. 01. 2013 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 4 0
10 09. 02. 2013 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 5 0
11 09. 03. 2013 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 5 0