Zuzana Zelenáková

Birth date: 2007

Tournaments 2019

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 16. 02. 2019 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U13 1 120
2 23. 03. 2019 MVC Pezinok U13 1 120
3 02. 03. 2019 Salzkammergut Cup U14 2 120

Tournaments 2018

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 10. 02. 2018 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U13 1 150
2 17. 02. 2018 GP Ostrava - Český pohár U13 1 135
3 24. 03. 2018 MVC Pezinok U13 1 150
4 12. 05. 2018 MVC Rimavská Sobota U13 1 165
5 10. 11. 2018 MVC Galanta U13 1 120
6 17. 11. 2018 Adler Cup U14 1
7 03. 03. 2018 Salzkammergut Cup U12 2 135
8 15. 09. 2018 Brno Cup Open U13 2 120
9 17. 11. 2018 Adler Cup U12 2
10 28. 04. 2018 Budapešť Cup U13 9 24
  Home tournaments  
11 04. 02. 2018 Brucker Stadtturnier U12 1 40
12 14. 04. 2018 ARCHA Telecom Cup U13 1 50
13 21. 04. 2018 Majstrovstvá BA kraja U13 1 40
14 02. 06. 2018 M-SR žiakov U13 1 45
15 22. 09. 2018 Veľká cena Malaciek U13 1 45
16 13. 10. 2018 Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo U13 2 35

Tournaments 2017

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 11. 03. 2017 MVC Pezinok U11 1 150
2 25. 03. 2017 MVC Bardejov U11 1 135
3 10. 06. 2017 MT Venray U12 1 135
4 18. 11. 2017 Adler Cup U11 1 135
5 20. 05. 2017 MVC Rimavská Sobota U11 2 135
6 11. 11. 2017 MVC Galanta U11 2 105
7 18. 02. 2017 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U11 3 90
8 18. 11. 2017 Adler Cup U12 3 105
9 29. 04. 2017 Budapešť Cup U11 7 36
10 17. 06. 2017 MT Graz U12 0
  Home tournaments  
11 05. 02. 2017 Brucker Stadtturnier U12 1 40
12 22. 04. 2017 Majstrovstvá BA kraja U11 1 40
13 23. 09. 2017 Veľká cena Malaciek U11 1 45
14 14. 10. 2017 Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo U11 1 40
15 25. 11. 2017 Olympiáda žiakov, 3. kolo U11 1 40
16 11. 02. 2017 Olympiáda žiakov, 1. kolo U11 3 25
17 09. 12. 2017 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U11 3 30

Tournaments 2016

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 04. 06. 2016 MT Venray U10 2 105
2 27. 02. 2016 Grand Prix Banská Bystrica U11 3 105
3 09. 04. 2016 MVC Bardejov U11 3 75
4 14. 05. 2016 MVC Rimavská Sobota U11 3 105
5 12. 11. 2016 MVC Galanta U11 3 75
6 05. 03. 2016 Austrian Cup Gmunden U10 4 45
  Home tournaments  
7 23. 01. 2016 VC České Třebové U11 1 40
8 14. 02. 2016 Brucker Stadtturnier U10 1 45
9 16. 04. 2016 Majstrovstvá BA kraja U11 1 40
10 15. 10. 2016 Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo U11 1 50
11 06. 11. 2016 Olympiáda žiakov, 3. kolo U11 1 40
12 06. 02. 2016 Olympiáda žiakov, 1. kolo U11 2 30
13 23. 04. 2016 ARCHA Telecom Cup U11 2 35
14 24. 09. 2016 Veľká cena Malaciek U11 2 30
15 19. 11. 2016 MVC Martin U11 3 30
16 03. 12. 2016 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U11 3 25
  Novice tournaments  
17 17. 09. 2016 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 1 13

Tournaments 2015

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 18. 04. 2015 MVC Bardejov U9 1 135
2 30. 05. 2015 MT Venray U10 3 90
3 23. 05. 2015 MVC Rimavská Sobota U9 5 60
4 10. 10. 2015 MVC Považská Bystrica U11 7 36
5 07. 11. 2015 MVC Galanta U9 15
  Home tournaments  
6 14. 02. 2015 Olympiáda BA kraja - 1. kolo U9 1 40
7 25. 04. 2015 ARCHA Telecom Cup U9 1 40
8 06. 06. 2015 Olympiáda BA kraja - 2. kolo U9 1 40
9 17. 10. 2015 Veľká cena mesta Kolárovo U9 1 40
10 25. 10. 2015 Olympiáda žiakov a žiačok, 3. kolo U9 1 45
11 05. 12. 2015 Mikulášska olympiáda mládeže U9 1 45
12 08. 02. 2015 14. Brucker Stadtturnier U10 3 30
13 26. 09. 2015 Veľká cena Malaciek U9 3 30
  Novice tournaments  
14 11. 04. 2015 MINI Cup STU - 1. kolo U9 1 15
15 12. 09. 2015 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 1 12
16 10. 01. 2015 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 2 13
17 12. 12. 2015 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U9 2 10
18 31. 01. 2015 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 4 6

Tournaments 2014

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  International tournaments  
1 29. 03. 2014 MVC Pezinok U9 0
  Home tournaments  
2 01. 06. 2014 Olympiáda žiakov a žiačok U9 2 35
3 14. 06. 2014 Olympiáda žiakov a žiačok v jude U9 2 35
4 27. 09. 2014 VC Malacky U8 3 30
5 15. 02. 2014 Majstrovstvá Bratislavského kraja U9 0
6 09. 03. 2014 Olympiáda žiakov a žiačok BA kraja U9 0
7 12. 04. 2014 MVC Sokol BA - ARCHA Telecom Cup U9 0
  Novice tournaments  
8 11. 05. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 1 15
9 13. 12. 2014 MINI Cup STU - 3. kolo U9 1 13
10 06. 04. 2014 MINI Cup STU - 1. kolo (ne-waza) U9 2 10
11 07. 06. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 2 11
12 28. 06. 2014 MINI Cup STU - 2. kolo U9 2 11
13 08. 02. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 3 8
14 15. 03. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 3 8
15 04. 10. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 3 0
16 08. 11. 2014 Turnaj prípraviek Brno U11 3 8

Tournaments 2013

*To see tournament details click on his name.
  Date Tournament Age Category Place Points
  Novice tournaments  
1 20. 04. 2013 MINI Cup STU - 1. kolo U11 3 0